Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру

Novosibirsk Oblast ( in Novosibirsk Oblast )

Map is loading ...
How to reach Novosibirs
From

(Укажите ваш город)

Главные транспортные узлы в Novosibirsk Oblast

A
Akademgorodok
Alekseevka
Amba
Antonova
Astrodym
B
Bagan
Bagan
Baklushi
Barabinsk
Baryshevo
Beloye
Berdsk
Beregovoye
Bezmenovo
Bitki
Blagodatnoye
Bobrovka
Bochkarevo
Bol’shaya Cheremshanka
Bolotnoye
Borovoye
Bortsovo
Boyarka
Buranovo
Burmistrovo
Bystrovka
Bystrukha
C
Chainka
Chany
Cherepanovo
Chernaya Kur'ya
Chernovka
Chicha
Chik
Chistoozernoye
Chulym
Chumakovo
Chumashki
D
Dergausovo
Dorogino
Dovol'noye
Dubrovka
Dunaevka
F
Filippovo
G
Gornyy
I
Inder'
Iskitim
Izovskiy
K
Kalachi
Kandaurovo
Karasart
Karasevo
Karasuk
Kargat
Karmakla
Karpysak
Katkovo
Khorosheye
Kirza
Kochenevo
Kochki
Koljcovo
Kol'tsovka
Kolyvan
Komar'ye
Konevo
Korolyovka
Kourak
Kozhevnikovo
Kozhurla
Krasnaya Griva
Krasnoobsk
Krasnoozersk
Krasnozerskoye
Krasnyy Yar
Krasnyy Yar
Krivodanovka
Krutishka
Kuchugur
Kudel'nyy Klyuch
Kudryashovskiy
Kukarka
Kupino
Kuybyshev
Kyshtovka
L
Lebedevo
Lebedevskiy
Lekarstvennoye
Likhanovskiy
Linevo
Listvyanskiy
Lozovskoe
Lukoshino
Lyagushye
Lyanino
M
Malandino
Malchikha
Malyy Oyesh
Maslyanino
Mauk
Mayskoye
Mezhovka
Mochishche
Mokhnatyy Log
Morozovka
Moshkovo
Myshlanka
N
Nemki
Neudachino
Nizhnecheremoshnoye
Nizhniy Chulym
Nizhniy Uryum
Novo-Abyshevo
Novogutovo
Novoklyuchi
Novolugovoye
Novopichugovo
Novoselovo
Novoshcherbaki
Novosibirsk
Novospassk
Novotroitsk
Novyy Sharap
O
Ob
Ogneva Zaimka
Oktyabrjskoe
Ordynskoye
P
Patrushevo
Pen'kovo
Petraki
Pikhtovka
Plotnikovo
Polovinnoye
Posevnaya
П
При станции Дупленская
P
Pristan-Pochta
Prokudskoye
Proletarskiy
Pryamskoy
Р
рабочий поселок Линево
R
Rasskazovo
Razdoljnoe
Razjezd 31 kilometr
Reshety
Rogalevo
Rozhdestvenka
S
Samarskiy
Savkino
Scherbaki
Severnoye
Shajdurovskij
Shaydurovo
Shilovo
Shilovo
Shilovo-Kur'ya
Shipitsyno
Shipitsyno
Shipunovo
Shipunovo
Shurygino
Sidorovka
Skala
Sokolovo
Sokur
Solovjyovka
Spirino
С
Станция Безменово
S
Stantsionno-Oyashinskiy
Stepno-Gutovo
Strelinka
Studenoye
Suzdalka
Suzun
Svobodnyy Trud
T
Tabulga
Talovka
Tashara
Tatarsk
Toguchin
Tolmachevo
Travnoye
U
Ubinskoye
Ust'-Kamenka
Ust'-Sumy
Ust-Tarka
Utyanka
V
Vengerovo
Verkh Uryum
Verkh-Kargat
Verkhnyaya Irmen'
Verkh-Tula
Veselovskoye
Vladimirovka
Voronovo
Voskhod
V'yuny
Y
Yarkovo
Yarkul
Yarskoye
Yevsino
Yevsino
Yunyy Pioner
Yurty
Yurty-Akbalyk
Yuzhino
Z
Zav'yalovo
Zdvinsk
Zhulanka
Zhuravka
Zhuravlevo
Zonaljnyj