Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Tula Oblast ( in Tula Oblast )

Map is loading ...
How to reach Tula Oblas
From

(Укажите ваш город)

Главные транспортные узлы в Tula Oblast

A
Ageyevo
Akulinino
Aleksin
А
Алешино
A
Aleshnya
Anishino
Apukhtino
Arkhangel'skoye
Arsen’yevo
Arsenjevo
Avangard
B
Barsuki
Barykovo
Begichevskiy
Belev
Beloye
Berniki
Bezovo
Bibikovo
Blagodat’
Bobrovka
Bogoroditsk
Bogoslovka
Bogoslovskoye
Bogoyavlenka
Б
Бохино
B
Bol’shiye Kalmyki
Boljshaya Elovaya
Boljshie Ploty
Bolokhovo
Boloto
Borodino
Borodinskiy
Borschevoe
Botnya
Bozheninovo
Brusyanskiy
Bunyrevo
Burelomy
C
Chekalin
Ч
Ченцовы Дворы
C
Cherepet
Chern
Chernyatino
D
Danilovo
Darovaya
Deyevo
Д
Дьяконово
D
Dobroye
Dolgie Leski
Domninskiye Dvory
Donskoy
Drobino
Dubna
Dubovka
Dubovoye
F
Fateevo
Fedyashevo
G
Gamovo
Г
Горбачёво
G
Gorelki
Govorenki
Gritsovskiy
Gurovo
Gushchino
H
Hopilovo
Hrabrischevo
I
Igumnovo
In’shino
Inshinskiy
Ivanovka
Ivanovskie Dvoriki
Izvol’
K
Kadnoye
Kamenetskiy
Kamenskoe
Karamyshevo
Kazachka
Kaznacheyevo
Khanino
Khotmanovo
Kimovsk
Kipet'
Kireyevsk
Kleshnya
Klin
Kocherginka
Kochkino
Kolosovo
Kondyrevka
Kosolapovo
Kostrovo
Kozhinka
Kozjminskij
Krainka
Krapivenskaya
Krapivna
К
Красноколье
Красный Посад
K
Krasnyye Buytsy
Krivoluch’ye
Krugliki
Krugloe
Kryukovka
К
Кстищи
K
Kugushevskie Vyselki
Kuleshovo
Kurgancy
Kurkino
Kurort Krainka
К
Кузовка
K
Kytino
L
Laderevo
Lamonovo
Lapotkovo
Lazarevka
Leninskiy
Lipki
Lomintsevskiy
Luzhnoye
Lyubichki
Lyutorichi
М
Маловель
M
Manjshino
Marygino
Masharovka
Mashkovichi
Maslovo
Mazalki
Mechnyanka
Mendeleyevskiy
Mishnevo
Muravlyanka
Myasischevo
Myasoyedovo
Myshenki
Myza
N
Naryshkino
Nenashevo
Nizhnij Izrog
Novogurovskiy
Novomoskovsk
Novoye Kleymenovo
O
Obuhovo
Odoyev
P
Pankovichi
П
Папоротка
P
Partizan
Pcheljna
П
Перепутье
P
Pereslavichi
Pershino
Pesochnya
Petelino
П
Петрищево
P
Plastovo
П
Платово
P
Plavsk
Podlesnyy
Podlozinki
Popovka
Pozhilino
Prilepy
Prishnya
Priupskiy
Prokudino
Prudnoye
R
Ratovo
Revyakino
Rozhdestvenskiy
S
Salomasovo
Sasovo
Senevo
Severnaya Zvezda
Severo-Zadonsk
Shatovo
Shchekino
Shchepot’yevo
Shironosovo
Shvartsevskiy
Sitovo
Skornevo
Skuratovskiy
Soklakovo
Sokol'niki
Somovo
Sotino
Sovetsk
Spas-Konino
Spasskoe
Stepnoj
Streleckij
Streljcy
Stupinskij
Suhie Ploty
Suvorov
Sychevo
T
Taras’yevo
Teploye
Timofeyevka
Tormasovo
Tovarkovo
Tovarkovskiy
Tsepinka
Tula
Tyunezh
U
Ulybyshevo
Urusovo
Uspenskij
Uzlovaya
V
Varfolomeyevo
Vashana
Venev
Verkhnyaya Yashevka
Volchjya Dubrava
Volhonschino
Volovo
Volyntsevo
Voskresenskoye
Vysotskoye
Y
Yakovlevka
Yakovlevskiy
Yakshinskiye Vyselki
Yandovka
Yaroslavka
Yasnogorsk
Yefremov
Yegnyshevka
Yepifan
Yudinki
Yulinka
Z
Zakopy
Zalesskoe
Zaokskiy
З
Завалово
Z
Zbrodovo
Zelenino
Zhdankovskiy
Zheleznya
Zheloba 1
Zheludevka
Ж
Жемчужниково
Z
Znamenskoye
З
Зубково