Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Belgorod Oblast ( in Belgorod Oblast )

Map is loading ...
How to reach Belgorod O
From

(Укажите ваш город)

Главные транспортные узлы в Belgorod Oblast

A
Aleksandrovka
Aleksandrovka
Alekseyevka
Alekseyevka
Annovka
Aydar
B
Bankino
Bekhteyevka
Belenihino
Belgorod
Belyanka
Berezovka
Bershakovo
Bessonovka
Biryuch
Biryuch
Biryuch
Bobrava
Bobrovy Dvory
Bol'shaya Ivanovka
Bol'she-Bykovo
Bol'shetroitskoye
Borisovka
Borovoye
C
Chernyanka
Chervona Dibrovka
D
Dal’nyaya Igumenka
F
Foshchevatovo
G
Garbuzovo
Gertsevka
Golovchino
Gonki
Grayvoron
Gremuchiy
Gubkin
I
Ilovka
Istobnoye
Ivnya
Izbushki
K
Kamenka
Kamyshenka
Kamyzino
Kartamyshevo
Khmelevoye
Khmelevoye
Klinovets
Kochetovka
Kochki
Korocha
Korovino
Koz’modem’yanovka
Krapivenskiye Dvory
Krasivo
Krasnaya Yaruga
Krasnokrest’yanskiy
Krasnoye
Krasnyj Paharj
Krugloye
Krutoy Log
Kupino
Kurasovka
Kustovoye
L
Ladomirovka
Livenka
Loknya
Lomovo
Loznoye
Lubyanoye Pervoye
Luchki
Lugovka
M
Maksimovka
Malomikhaylovka
Malyye Mayachki
Maslova Pristan
Mayskiy
Medvezh’ye
Murom
N
Nehoteevka
Nekhoteyevka
Nikanorovka
Nikitovka
Ninovka
Nizhniye Lubyanki
Nizhnyaya Pokrovka
Novaya Glinka
Novaya Maslovka
Novaya Slobodka
Novaya Tavolzhanka
Noven'koye
Novoaleksandrovka
Novoukolovo
Novyy Oskol
Novyy Put’
O
Ostroukhovo
P
Palatovo
Peresyp
Pervomayskiy
Pervoye Tseplyayevo
Peschanka
Peschanoye
Plotavets
Popovka
Potolovka
Prelestnoye
Prokhodnoye
Prokhorovka
Proletarskiy
Pyatnitskoye
R
Rakitnoye
Raskhovets
Razumnoye
Rogovatoye
Rossosh’
Rovenki
Russkaya Khalan'
Rzhavets
S
Sazhnoe
Seretino
Setishche
Shebekino
Shlyakhovo
Sidorov
Sitnoe
Skorodnoye
Slavgorodskoe
Sorokino
Sovetskoye
Spornoye
Stadnitsa
Staraya Bezginka
Staraya Glinka
Stary Oskol
Staryy Redkodub
Streletskoye
Streletskoye
Streletskoye
Strelitsa
Striguny
Stroitel
Sukhosolotino
Sumovskij
Surkovo
Svistovka
Syrtsevo
T
Tat’yanovka
Teterevino
Tomarovka
Troitskiy
U
Ul’yanovka
Urazovo
Ust’-Muravlyanka
Utochka
V
Valuyki
Varvarovka
Velikomikhaylovka
Verhopenje
Verihovka
Verkhneye Kuz’kino
Verkhniye Lubyanki
Verkhnyaya Pokrovka
Veselaya
Veselyy
Veydelevka
Volch’ya Aleksandrovka
Volokonovka
Volotovo
Voznesenovka
Voznesenovka
Vvedenskaya Gotnya
Vyselki
Y
Yablonovo
Yakovlevka
Yakovlevo
Z
Zasosna
Zayach'ye
Zhabskoye
Zherdevka
Zorinskie Dvory
Zozuli