Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

railway terminal Volgograd-1, Volgograd ( in city Volgograd )

Map is loading ...
How to reach Volgograd,
From

(Укажите ваш город)
Расписание отправлений по станции Volgograd, Волгоград-1
  расписание прибытий
Рейс Отправление Дни
far distance train105Ж Волгоград - Нижневартовск
fast train, RZD
00:10
everyday till 8 Apr
far distance train089Ж Волгоград - Санкт-Петербург
fast train, RZD
02:07
everyday till 5 Apr
far distance train359З Худжанд - Москва
03:52
wed till 3 Jul, далее 4 times monthly
far distance train319З Куляб - Москва
03:52
wed till 3 Jul, далее 4 times monthly
far distance train350Ф Ташкент - Москва
train, OTY
03:52
, далее
far distance train213С Ростов-на-Дону - Саратов
fast train, RZD
05:06
5 Apr
far distance train555Й Волгоград - Москва
train, RZD
05:45
, далее
local train6302 Шпалопропитка - Волгоград
06:05
everyday except sat, sun
local train6301 Волгоград - Волгоград-Южная
06:05
everyday
far distance train055Щ Баку - Москва
train, ADY
06:06
thu till 3 Jul, далее 4 times monthly
far distance train369Щ Баку - Киев
train, ADY
06:06
sat till 3 Jul, далее 4 times monthly
local train6201 Волгоград - Канальная
06:37
everyday
local train6615 Волгоград - Суровикино
06:47
everyday
local train6807 Волгоград - Качалино
07:08
everyday
local train6720 Шпалопропитка - Аэропорт Волгоград
07:16
everyday
local train6307 Волгоград - Шпалопропитка
07:18
everyday except sat, sun
local train6306 Волгоград-Южная - Волгоград
07:42
everyday except sat, sun
local train6305 Волгоград - Шпалопропитка
07:52
everyday except sat, sun
local train6326 Шпалопропитка - Волгоград
08:37
everyday
local train6734 Аэропорт Волгоград - Шпалопропитка
09:03
everyday
local train6613 Волгоград - Чернышковский
09:12
everyday
local train6722 Шпалопропитка - Аэропорт Волгоград
09:20
everyday
far distance train127Ы Красноярск - Адлер
fast train, RZD
09:37
5, 8 Apr
far distance train343У Челябинск - Адлер
train, RZD
09:37
7, 10 Apr
far distance train537Й Уфа - Адлер
train, RZD
09:37
9 Apr
far distance train346С Адлер - Нижневартовск
train, RZD
09:53
4, 6 Apr
far distance train538С Адлер - Уфа
train, RZD
10:24
everyday till 4 Apr
far distance train344С Адлер - Челябинск
train, RZD
10:24
6, 10, 13, 17, 20, 24 Apr
far distance train128Ы Адлер - Красноярск
fast train, RZD
10:24
5, 9 Apr
local train6742 Шпалопропитка - Аэропорт Волгоград
10:57
everyday
local train6704 Аэропорт Волгоград - Шпалопропитка
11:06
everyday
far distance train129Ы Красноярск - Анапа
fast train, RZD
11:21
9 Apr
local train6724 Аэропорт Волгоград - Шпалопропитка
11:47
everyday
local train6309 Волгоград - Волгоград-Южная
12:47
everyday except sat, sun
far distance train350М Москва - Ташкент
train, OTY
13:10
, далее
far distance train330Ч Москва - Душанбе
13:10
everyday till 4 Apr
far distance train360Э Москва - Худжанд
13:10
sun till 3 Jul, далее 4 times monthly
local train6311 Волгоград - Шпалопропитка
14:39
everyday
far distance train014С Адлер - Саратов
fast train, RZD
15:10
even till 26 Apr
far distance train059С Кисловодск - Новокузнецк
fast train, RZD
15:33
4, 6, 8 Apr
far distance train097С Кисловодск - Тында
fast train, RZD
15:33
5, 7, 9 Apr
local train6708 Шпалопропитка - Аэропорт Волгоград
15:59
everyday
far distance train353Е Пермь - Адлер
train, RZD
16:03
4, 6 Apr
local train6811 Волгоград - Качалино
16:16
everyday
local train6207 Волгоград - Канальная
16:25
everyday
far distance train001Ж Волгоград - Москва
fast train, RZD
16:30
everyday till 6 Apr
far distance train354С Адлер - Пермь
train, RZD
16:38
5, 7 Apr
local train6418 Шпалопропитка - Волгоград
16:46
everyday
local train6671 Волгоград - Ложки
16:46
friday
local train6675 Волгоград - Кривомузгинский
16:46
mon, thu
far distance train367С Кисловодск - Киров
train, RZD
16:58
5, 7, 9 Apr
far distance train045С Кисловодск - Екатеринбург
fast train, RZD
16:58
4, 6 Apr
far distance train041Ж Волгоград - Астрахань
fast train, RZD
17:14
4-6, 8, 10-13, 15, 17-20, 22, 24-27, 29, 30 Apr; 1-6, 8-13, 15-18, 20, 22-25, 27, 29-31 May..., далее 1 once a day
local train6209 Волгоград - Шпалопропитка
17:15
everyday
local train6805 Волгоград - Фролово
17:26
everyday
far distance train097Э Тында - Кисловодск
fast train, RZD
17:32
5, 7, 9, 11 Apr
local train6313 Волгоград - Волгоград-Южная
17:43
everyday except sat, sun
local train6433 Волгоград - Волжский
17:53
everyday except sat, sun
far distance train014Ж Саратов - Адлер
fast train, RZD
17:54
5, 7 Apr
far distance train015Ж Волгоград - Москва
fast train, RZD
18:13
everyday till 06.04.2020
local train6211 Волгоград - Котельниково
18:16
everyday
local train6318 Волгоград-Южная - Волгоград
18:27
everyday except sat, sun
local train6321 Волгоград - Шпалопропитка
18:30
everyday
local train6712 Шпалопропитка - Аэропорт Волгоград
18:41
everyday
far distance train045Е Екатеринбург - Кисловодск
fast train, RZD
18:50
everyday till 4 Apr
far distance train368Г Киров - Кисловодск
train, RZD
18:50
5 Apr
local train6730 Аэропорт Волгоград - Шпалопропитка
19:04
everyday
local train6726 Шпалопропитка - Аэропорт Волгоград
19:21
everyday
local train6317 Волгоград - Шпалопропитка
19:26
everyday except sat, sun
local train6621 Волгоград - Суровикино
20:07
everyday
local train6319 Волгоград - Шпалопропитка
20:20
everyday
local train6746 Аэропорт Волгоград - Шпалопропитка
20:51
everyday
far distance train323Ф Волгоград - Ташкент
train, OTY
20:59
4, 7, 11, 14, 18, 21, 25, 28 Apr; 2, 5, 9, 12, 16, 19, 23, 26, 30 May..., далее 4 times monthly
local train6736 Аэропорт Волгоград - Шпалопропитка
21:28
everyday
far distance train301С Волгоград - Грозный
train, RZD
21:55
5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Apr; 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 May..., далее 4 times a week
far distance train370К Киев - Баку
train, ADY
22:48
5, 12 Apr; 3, 10, 17, 24, 31 May; 7, 14, 21, 28 Jun, далее 1 time monthly
far distance train214Ж Саратов - Ростов-на-Дону
fast train, RZD
23:58
everyday till 4 Apr
Transport in Volgograd