Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Medellin → Bogota

To order tickets for the train Medellin - Bogota or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Medellin в Bogota курсирует 104 flight. Расписание автобусов из Medellin в Bogota на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Medellin - Bogota 104 airlines flying: AVIANCA, LATAM Chile, VivaAirColombia and SATENA. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 43 mins. Расстояние Medellin - Bogota по прямой составляет 246 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Medellin - Bogota on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Medellin
Arrival
in Bogota
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 787, AVIANCA 04:01 a/p Medellin Cordova international 05:00 a/p Eldorado
in way 59 mins
59 mins
~ 1 600 руб
mon, fri till 11 Sep
Airbus A319, AVIANCA 04:08 a/p Medellin Cordova international 05:00 a/p Eldorado
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, LATAM Chile 05:00 a/p Medellin Cordova international 05:50 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except sun till 16 Oct
Airbus A320, AVIANCA 05:00 a/p Medellin Cordova international 05:52 a/p Eldorado
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 05:30 a/p Medellin Cordova international 06:20 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 17 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 05:34 a/p Medellin Cordova international 06:24 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 700 руб
23, 30 Aug,
6, 13, 20, 27 Sep,
4, 11 Oct
Airbus A320, VivaAirColombia 05:40 a/p Medellin Cordova international 06:37 a/p Eldorado
in way 57 mins
57 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, AVIANCA 05:53 a/p Medellin Cordova international 06:45 a/p Eldorado
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
ATR 42, SATENA 06:00 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 07:00 a/p Eldorado
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 600 руб
tue, wed, thu, fri till 11 Nov, далее 4 times a week
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 06:04 a/p Medellin Cordova international 06:54 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 700 руб
22, 29 Aug,
5, 12, 19, 26 Sep,
3, 10 Oct
Airbus A321, AVIANCA 06:18 a/p Medellin Cordova international 07:10 a/p Eldorado
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 16.10 except 13 Oct, 15 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 06:36 a/p Medellin Cordova international 07:26 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except sun till 20 Oct
Airbus A320, AVIANCA 07:13 a/p Medellin Cordova international 08:05 a/p Eldorado
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
ATR 42, SATENA 07:30 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 08:33 a/p Eldorado
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 1 600 руб
monday
Airbus A320, VivaAirColombia 07:33 a/p Medellin Cordova international 08:30 a/p Eldorado
in way 57 mins
57 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 21 Oct
Airbus A320, LATAM Chile 07:39 a/p Medellin Cordova international 08:29 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, AVIANCA 07:53 a/p Medellin Cordova international 08:45 a/p Eldorado
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 23.10 except 13 Oct, 15 Oct, 17 Oct, 18 Oct, 20 Oct,...
ATR 42, SATENA 08:00 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 08:53 a/p Eldorado
in way 53 mins
53 mins
~ 1 600 руб
saturday
Airbus A320, AVIANCA 08:23 a/p Medellin Cordova international 09:15 a/p Eldorado
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except sat, sun
ATR 42, SATENA 08:45 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 09:48 a/p Eldorado
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 1 600 руб
sunday
Airbus A320, AVIANCA 08:48 a/p Medellin Cordova international 09:40 a/p Eldorado
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 09:04 a/p Medellin Cordova international 09:54 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
13-15, 20, 27 Aug,
3, 10, 17, 24 Sep,
1, 8 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 09:04 a/p Medellin Cordova international 09:54 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 800 руб
from 17 Aug mon, tue, wed till 20 Oct
Airbus A320, VivaAirColombia 09:12 a/p Medellin Cordova international 10:09 a/p Eldorado
in way 57 mins
57 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 09:33 a/p Medellin Cordova international 10:23 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
working days till 19 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 09:33 a/p Medellin Cordova international 10:23 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 700 руб
22, 29 Aug,
5, 12, 19, 26 Sep,
3, 10 Oct
Airbus A321, AVIANCA 10:03 a/p Medellin Cordova international 10:55 a/p Eldorado
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 16 Oct
ATR 42, SATENA 10:10 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 11:03 a/p Eldorado
in way 53 mins
53 mins
~ 1 600 руб
thursday
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 10:18 a/p Medellin Cordova international 11:08 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday till 14 Oct
Airbus A320, AVIANCA 10:23 a/p Medellin Cordova international 11:15 a/p Eldorado
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 20 Nov
Cамый удобный
ATR 42, SATENA
10:37 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 11:20 a/p Eldorado
in way 43 mins
43 mins
~ 1 600 руб
friday
ATR 42, SATENA 10:41 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 11:26 a/p Eldorado
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 600 руб
tuesday
Airbus A320, AVIANCA 10:53 a/p Medellin Cordova international 11:45 a/p Eldorado
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 14 Oct
ATR 42, SATENA 11:10 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 11:53 a/p Eldorado
in way 43 mins
43 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 11:10 a/p Medellin Cordova international 12:00 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 20 Oct
ATR 42, SATENA 11:15 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 12:00 a/p Eldorado
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 600 руб
monday
Airbus A320, AVIANCA 11:47 a/p Medellin Cordova international 12:45 a/p Eldorado
in way 58 mins
58 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
ATR 42, SATENA 12:32 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 13:35 a/p Eldorado
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 1 600 руб
tuesday
Airbus A320, LATAM Chile 12:41 a/p Medellin Cordova international 13:31 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
sunday till 18 Oct
Airbus A320, LATAM Chile 12:41 a/p Medellin Cordova international 13:31 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
26 Sep,
3, 10, 17 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 12:41 a/p Medellin Cordova international 13:31 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 800 руб
21, 28 Aug,
4, 11, 18, 25 Sep,
2, 9 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 12:56 a/p Medellin Cordova international 13:46 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
mon, tue till 20 Oct
Airbus A320, VivaAirColombia 13:41 a/p Medellin Cordova international 14:38 a/p Eldorado
in way 57 mins
57 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
ATR 42, SATENA 13:50 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 14:47 a/p Eldorado
in way 57 mins
57 mins
~ 1 600 руб
saturday
Airbus A321, AVIANCA 13:57 a/p Medellin Cordova international 14:55 a/p Eldorado
in way 58 mins
58 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 16 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 14:13 a/p Medellin Cordova international 15:03 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 17 Oct
ATR 42, SATENA 14:22 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 15:15 a/p Eldorado
in way 53 mins
53 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wed, thu, sat till 11 Nov, далее 3 times a week
Airbus A320, AVIANCA 14:47 a/p Medellin Cordova international 15:45 a/p Eldorado
in way 58 mins
58 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 11.11 except 18 Oct, 21 Oct, 23 Oct, 25 Oct, 28 Oct,..., далее 4 times a week
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 15:10 a/p Medellin Cordova international 16:00 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
thu, fri, sat till 17 Oct
Airbus A320, VivaAirColombia 15:27 a/p Medellin Cordova international 16:24 a/p Eldorado
in way 57 mins
57 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 22 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 15:46 a/p Medellin Cordova international 16:36 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
mon, tue till 20 Oct
Airbus A320, AVIANCA 15:52 a/p Medellin Cordova international 16:50 a/p Eldorado
in way 58 mins
58 mins
~ 1 600 руб
working days till 22 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 16:01 a/p Medellin Cordova international 16:51 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday till 14 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 16:01 a/p Medellin Cordova international 16:51 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 800 руб
13-15, 20, 27 Aug,
3, 10, 17, 24 Sep,
1, 8 Oct
ATR 42, SATENA 16:12 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 17:00 a/p Eldorado
in way 48 mins
48 mins
~ 1 600 руб
monday
ATR 42, SATENA 16:13 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 17:06 a/p Eldorado
in way 53 mins
53 mins
~ 1 600 руб
friday
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 16:30 a/p Medellin Cordova international 17:20 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 800 руб
16 Aug
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 16:33 a/p Medellin Cordova international 17:23 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 800 руб
21, 28 Aug,
4, 11, 18, 25 Sep,
2 Oct
Airbus A320, LATAM Chile 16:42 a/p Medellin Cordova international 17:32 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 17 Oct
Airbus A320, AVIANCA 16:52 a/p Medellin Cordova international 17:50 a/p Eldorado
in way 58 mins
58 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 17:01 a/p Medellin Cordova international 17:51 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 700 руб
from 23 Aug sunday till 18 Oct
ATR 42, SATENA 17:07 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 18:09 a/p Eldorado
in way 1 h 2 mins
1 h 2 mins
~ 1 600 руб
friday
ATR 42, SATENA 17:15 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 18:09 a/p Eldorado
in way 54 mins
54 mins
~ 1 600 руб
tue, wed, thu till 11 Nov, далее 3 times a week
ATR 42, SATENA 17:16 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 18:06 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
sunday
ATR 42, SATENA 17:20 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 18:09 a/p Eldorado
in way 49 mins
49 mins
~ 1 600 руб
saturday
ATR 42, SATENA 17:22 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 18:15 a/p Eldorado
in way 53 mins
53 mins
~ 1 600 руб
monday
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 17:37 a/p Medellin Cordova international 18:27 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 17 Oct
Airbus A320, AVIANCA 17:52 a/p Medellin Cordova international 18:50 a/p Eldorado
in way 58 mins
58 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 18:35 a/p Medellin Cordova international 19:25 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
working days till 15 Oct
Airbus A319, AVIANCA 18:37 a/p Medellin Cordova international 19:35 a/p Eldorado
in way 58 mins
58 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 16.10 except 13 Oct, 15 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 18:43 a/p Medellin Cordova international 19:33 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
sunday till 16 Aug
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 19:00 a/p Medellin Cordova international 19:50 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
mon, tue till 20 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 19:30 a/p Medellin Cordova international 20:20 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except sun till 17 Oct
Airbus A320, VivaAirColombia 20:06 a/p Medellin Cordova international 21:03 a/p Eldorado
in way 57 mins
57 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except sat till 22 Oct
Airbus A320, LATAM Chile 20:15 a/p Medellin Cordova international 21:05 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 17 Oct
Airbus A320, AVIANCA 20:47 a/p Medellin Cordova international 21:45 a/p Eldorado
in way 58 mins
58 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, AVIANCA 21:02 a/p Medellin Cordova international 22:00 a/p Eldorado
in way 58 mins
58 mins
~ 1 600 руб
working days till 11 Nov, далее 1 once a day
Airbus A320, AVIANCA 21:22 a/p Medellin Cordova international 22:20 a/p Eldorado
in way 58 mins
58 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 21:34 a/p Medellin Cordova international 22:24 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 800 руб
wed, thu, fri till 22 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 21:39 a/p Medellin Cordova international 22:29 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
from 27 Sep sunday till 18 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 21:43 a/p Medellin Cordova international 22:33 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
saturday till 15 Aug
Airbus A320, AVIANCA 21:57 a/p Medellin Cordova international 22:55 a/p Eldorado
in way 58 mins
58 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 25 Oct
Airbus A320, LATAM Chile 22:04 a/p Medellin Cordova international 22:54 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
24 Sep,
1, 8 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 22:06 a/p Medellin Cordova international 22:56 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 800 руб
16, 23, 30 Aug,
6, 13, 20, 27 Sep,
4, 11 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 22:13 a/p Medellin Cordova international 23:03 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
sunday till 16 Aug
Airbus A319, AVIANCA 22:22 a/p Medellin Cordova international 23:20 a/p Eldorado
in way 58 mins
58 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 15 Oct
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1600 руб до 1800 руб
1600 руб 1800 руб
Time in way
от 43 mins до 1 h 3 mins
43 mins 1 h 3 mins
Departure
от 04:01 до 22:22
04:01 22:22
Arrival
от 05:00 до 23:20
05:00 23:20
Route Departure
from Medellin
Arrival
in Bogota
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 787, AVIANCA 04:01 a/p Medellin Cordova international 05:00 a/p Eldorado
in way 59 mins
59 mins
~ 1 600 руб
mon, fri till 11 Sep
Airbus A319, AVIANCA 04:08 a/p Medellin Cordova international 05:00 a/p Eldorado
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, LATAM Chile 05:00 a/p Medellin Cordova international 05:50 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except sun till 16 Oct
Airbus A320, AVIANCA 05:00 a/p Medellin Cordova international 05:52 a/p Eldorado
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 05:30 a/p Medellin Cordova international 06:20 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 17 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 05:34 a/p Medellin Cordova international 06:24 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 700 руб
23, 30 Aug,
6, 13, 20, 27 Sep,
4, 11 Oct
Airbus A320, VivaAirColombia 05:40 a/p Medellin Cordova international 06:37 a/p Eldorado
in way 57 mins
57 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, AVIANCA 05:53 a/p Medellin Cordova international 06:45 a/p Eldorado
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
ATR 42, SATENA 06:00 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 07:00 a/p Eldorado
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 600 руб
tue, wed, thu, fri till 11 Nov, далее 4 times a week
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 06:04 a/p Medellin Cordova international 06:54 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 700 руб
22, 29 Aug,
5, 12, 19, 26 Sep,
3, 10 Oct
Airbus A321, AVIANCA 06:18 a/p Medellin Cordova international 07:10 a/p Eldorado
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 16.10 except 13 Oct, 15 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 06:36 a/p Medellin Cordova international 07:26 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except sun till 20 Oct
Airbus A320, AVIANCA 07:13 a/p Medellin Cordova international 08:05 a/p Eldorado
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
ATR 42, SATENA 07:30 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 08:33 a/p Eldorado
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 1 600 руб
monday
Airbus A320, VivaAirColombia 07:33 a/p Medellin Cordova international 08:30 a/p Eldorado
in way 57 mins
57 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 21 Oct
Airbus A320, LATAM Chile 07:39 a/p Medellin Cordova international 08:29 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday except sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, AVIANCA 07:53 a/p Medellin Cordova international 08:45 a/p Eldorado
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 23.10 except 13 Oct, 15 Oct, 17 Oct, 18 Oct, 20 Oct,...
ATR 42, SATENA 08:00 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 08:53 a/p Eldorado
in way 53 mins
53 mins
~ 1 600 руб
saturday
Airbus A320, AVIANCA 08:23 a/p Medellin Cordova international 09:15 a/p Eldorado
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except sat, sun
ATR 42, SATENA 08:45 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 09:48 a/p Eldorado
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 1 600 руб
sunday
Airbus A320, AVIANCA 08:48 a/p Medellin Cordova international 09:40 a/p Eldorado
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 09:04 a/p Medellin Cordova international 09:54 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
13-15, 20, 27 Aug,
3, 10, 17, 24 Sep,
1, 8 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 09:04 a/p Medellin Cordova international 09:54 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 800 руб
from 17 Aug mon, tue, wed till 20 Oct
Airbus A320, VivaAirColombia 09:12 a/p Medellin Cordova international 10:09 a/p Eldorado
in way 57 mins
57 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 23 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 09:33 a/p Medellin Cordova international 10:23 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
working days till 19 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 09:33 a/p Medellin Cordova international 10:23 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 700 руб
22, 29 Aug,
5, 12, 19, 26 Sep,
3, 10 Oct
Airbus A321, AVIANCA 10:03 a/p Medellin Cordova international 10:55 a/p Eldorado
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 16 Oct
ATR 42, SATENA 10:10 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 11:03 a/p Eldorado
in way 53 mins
53 mins
~ 1 600 руб
thursday
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 10:18 a/p Medellin Cordova international 11:08 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday till 14 Oct
Airbus A320, AVIANCA 10:23 a/p Medellin Cordova international 11:15 a/p Eldorado
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 20 Nov
Cамый удобный
ATR 42, SATENA
10:37 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 11:20 a/p Eldorado
in way 43 mins
43 mins
~ 1 600 руб
friday
ATR 42, SATENA 10:41 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 11:26 a/p Eldorado
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 600 руб
tuesday
Airbus A320, AVIANCA 10:53 a/p Medellin Cordova international 11:45 a/p Eldorado
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 14 Oct
ATR 42, SATENA 11:10 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 11:53 a/p Eldorado
in way 43 mins
43 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 11:10 a/p Medellin Cordova international 12:00 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 20 Oct
ATR 42, SATENA 11:15 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 12:00 a/p Eldorado
in way 45 mins
45 mins
~ 1 600 руб
monday
Airbus A320, AVIANCA 11:47 a/p Medellin Cordova international 12:45 a/p Eldorado
in way 58 mins
58 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
ATR 42, SATENA 12:32 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 13:35 a/p Eldorado
in way 1 h 3 mins
1 h 3 mins
~ 1 600 руб
tuesday
Airbus A320, LATAM Chile 12:41 a/p Medellin Cordova international 13:31 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
sunday till 18 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 12:41 a/p Medellin Cordova international 13:31 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 800 руб
21, 28 Aug,
4, 11, 18, 25 Sep,
2, 9 Oct
Airbus A320, LATAM Chile 12:41 a/p Medellin Cordova international 13:31 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
26 Sep,
3, 10, 17 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 12:56 a/p Medellin Cordova international 13:46 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
mon, tue till 20 Oct
Airbus A320, VivaAirColombia 13:41 a/p Medellin Cordova international 14:38 a/p Eldorado
in way 57 mins
57 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
ATR 42, SATENA 13:50 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 14:47 a/p Eldorado
in way 57 mins
57 mins
~ 1 600 руб
saturday
Airbus A321, AVIANCA 13:57 a/p Medellin Cordova international 14:55 a/p Eldorado
in way 58 mins
58 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 16 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 14:13 a/p Medellin Cordova international 15:03 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 17 Oct
ATR 42, SATENA 14:22 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 15:15 a/p Eldorado
in way 53 mins
53 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wed, thu, sat till 11 Nov, далее 3 times a week
Airbus A320, AVIANCA 14:47 a/p Medellin Cordova international 15:45 a/p Eldorado
in way 58 mins
58 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 11.11 except 18 Oct, 21 Oct, 23 Oct, 25 Oct, 28 Oct,..., далее 4 times a week
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 15:10 a/p Medellin Cordova international 16:00 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
thu, fri, sat till 17 Oct
Airbus A320, VivaAirColombia 15:27 a/p Medellin Cordova international 16:24 a/p Eldorado
in way 57 mins
57 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 22 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 15:46 a/p Medellin Cordova international 16:36 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
mon, tue till 20 Oct
Airbus A320, AVIANCA 15:52 a/p Medellin Cordova international 16:50 a/p Eldorado
in way 58 mins
58 mins
~ 1 600 руб
working days till 22 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 16:01 a/p Medellin Cordova international 16:51 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wednesday till 14 Oct
Airbus A319, LATAM Chile 16:01 a/p Medellin Cordova international 16:51 a/p Eldorado
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 800 руб
13-15, 20, 27 Aug,
3, 10, 17, 24 Sep,
1, 8 Oct
ATR 42, SATENA 16:12 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 17:00 a/p Eldorado
in way 48 mins
48 mins
~ 1 600 руб
monday
ATR 42, SATENA 16:13 a/p Enrique Olaya Herrerra 17:06 a/p Eldorado
in way 53 mins
53 mins
~ 1 600 руб
friday