Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses a/p Shantou → a/p Nantong

To order tickets for the train Shantou - Nantong or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Гуанчжоу and Тайбэй. От станции Shantou до станции Nantong курсирует 1 flight. Расписание автобусов от станции Shantou до станции Nantong на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Shantou - Nantong 1 Airlines flying: SPRING AIRLINES. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 2 h 10 mins. Расстояние Shantou - Nantong по прямой составляет 1047 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Shantou - Nantong on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Shantou
Arrival
in Nantong
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES
13:00 a/p Shantou 15:10 a/p Nantong
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 600 руб
tue, thu, sat, sun
plane
CZ-3891
plane
AQ-1271
07:50 a/p Shantou 14:25 a/p Nantong
in way 6 h 35 mins
6 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 6 000 руб
plane
CZ-3891
plane
AQ-1271
07:40 a/p Shantou 14:25 a/p Nantong
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
CZ-8325
plane
ZH-9084
08:00 a/p Shantou 19:10 a/p Nantong
in way 11 h 10 mins
11 h 10 mins
include transfer 7 h 45 mins
~ 8 300 руб
plane
CZ-3891
plane
ZH-9953
07:40 a/p Shantou 23:45 a/p Nantong
in way 16 h 5 mins
16 h 5 mins
include transfer 12 h 35 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
CZ-3889
plane
3U-8985
12:25 a/p Shantou 11:35, (+1 day) a/p Nantong
in way 23 h 10 mins
23 h 10 mins
include transfer 20 h
~ 5 700 руб
plane
JR-1464
plane
3U-8985
12:00 a/p Shantou 11:35, (+1 day) a/p Nantong
in way 23 h 35 mins
23 h 35 mins
include transfer 20 h 25 mins
~ 5 700 руб
plane
CZ-6642
plane
3U-8985
11:00 a/p Shantou 11:35, (+1 day) a/p Nantong
in way 1 day 35 mins
1 day 35 mins
include transfer 21 h 20 mins
~ 5 700 руб
plane
FM-9297
plane
DR-6584
13:45 a/p Shantou 17:50, (+1 day) a/p Nantong
in way 1 day 4 h 5 mins
1 day 4 h 5 mins
include transfer 1 day 30 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
CZ-3891
plane
ZH-9683
07:40 a/p Shantou 12:10, (+1 day) a/p Nantong
in way 1 day 4 h 30 mins
1 day 4 h 30 mins
include transfer 1 day 50 mins
~ 6 000 руб
Direct 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
1 change 6 h 35 mins
6 h 35 mins
6 h 35 mins
a/p Shantou
| на карте
Guangzhou
| на карте
a/p Nantong
11 h 10 mins
a/p Shantou
| на карте
Taipei
| на карте
a/p Nantong
23 h 10 mins
a/p Shantou
| на карте
Wuhan
| на карте
a/p Nantong
1 day 4 h 5 mins
a/p Shantou
| на карте
Zhuhai
| на карте
a/p Nantong
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 3600 руб до 8300 руб
3600 руб 8300 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 10 mins до 1 day 4 h 30 mins
2 h 10 mins 1 day 4 h 30 mins
Departure
от 07:40 до 13:45
07:40 13:45
Arrival
от 14:25 до 17:50
14:25 17:50
Route Departure
from Shantou
Arrival
in Nantong
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES
13:00 a/p Shantou 15:10 a/p Nantong
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 600 руб
tue, thu, sat, sun
Distance Shantou - Nantong as the crow flies = 1047 km