Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes a/p Changsha Huanghua → Hangzhou / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses a/p Changsha Huanghua → Hangzhou

To order tickets for the train Changsha Huanghua - Hangzhou or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Station from Changsha Huanghua Hangzhou daily runs 5 flights. Bus schedule station from Changsha Huanghua Hangzhou is currently the system does not. At the direction of Changsha Huanghua - Hangzhou airlines flying: Loong Air, HAINAN AIRLINES and XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 25 mins. The distance Changsha Huanghua - Hangzhou in a straight line is about 714 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Changsha Huanghua - Hangzhou on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Changsha Huanghua
Arrival
in Hangzhou
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
Boeing 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY
08:15 a/p Changsha Huanghua 09:45 a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES
15:10 a/p Changsha Huanghua 16:40 a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 800 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 25 Oct
Airbus A320, Loong Air 15:25 a/p Changsha Huanghua 16:55 a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 800 руб
friday till 25 Oct
Airbus A320, Loong Air 15:25 a/p Changsha Huanghua 17:00 a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 800 руб
wed, sun till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 15:25 a/p Changsha Huanghua 17:10 a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
tue, thu, sat till 26 Oct
Boeing 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY 22:20 a/p Changsha Huanghua 23:55 a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 30 mins до 1 h 45 mins
1 h 30 mins 1 h 45 mins
Departure
от 08:15 до 22:20
08:15 22:20
Arrival
от 09:45 до 23:55
09:45 23:55
Route Departure
from Changsha Huanghua
Arrival
in Hangzhou
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
Boeing 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY
08:15 a/p Changsha Huanghua 09:45 a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES
15:10 a/p Changsha Huanghua 16:40 a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 800 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 25 Oct
Airbus A320, Loong Air 15:25 a/p Changsha Huanghua 16:55 a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 800 руб
friday till 25 Oct
Airbus A320, Loong Air 15:25 a/p Changsha Huanghua 17:00 a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 800 руб
wed, sun till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES 15:25 a/p Changsha Huanghua 17:10 a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 800 руб
tue, thu, sat till 26 Oct
Boeing 737, XIAMEN AIRLINES COMPANY 22:20 a/p Changsha Huanghua 23:55 a/p Hangzhou Xiaoshan
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 30 mins до 1 h 45 mins
1 h 30 mins 1 h 45 mins
Departure
от 08:15 до 22:20
08:15 22:20
Arrival
от 09:45 до 23:55
09:45 23:55
Distance Changsha Huanghua - Hangzhou as the crow flies = 714 km