Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses a/p Orlando International → New York

To order tickets for the train Orlando International - New York or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. От станции Orlando International в New York курсирует 186 flights. На направлении Orlando International - New York 186 airlines flying: JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION, DELTA AIR LINES, EMIRATES, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES, FRONTIER AIRLINES, SPIRIT AIRLINES, UNITED AIRLINES, AMERICAN AIRLINES and SOUTHWEST AIRLINES. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 2 h 23 mins. Расстояние Orlando International - New York по прямой составляет 1521 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Orlando International - New York on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Orlando International
Arrival
in New York
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 06:00 a/p Orlando International 08:29 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 29 mins
2 h 29 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 16 Dec
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 06:00 a/p Orlando International 08:35 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday except sat till 30 Oct
32B, SPIRIT AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Orlando International 08:44 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 17 Nov
Road Feeder, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES 06:00 a/p Orlando International 17:00 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 4 800 руб
mon, wed, thu, fri
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 06:00 a/p Orlando International 08:33 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 33 mins
2 h 33 mins
~ 5 900 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 06:05 a/p Orlando International 08:34 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 29 mins
2 h 29 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 02.11.2020 everyday except sat
Airbus A320, SPIRIT AIRLINES 06:20 a/p Orlando International 09:03 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 17 Nov
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:30 a/p Orlando International 16:45 a/p La Guardia
in way 10 h 15 mins
10 h 15 mins
~ 5 200 руб
from 8 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 06:40 a/p Orlando International 12:20 a/p Long Island MacArthur
in way 5 h 40 mins
5 h 40 mins
~ 5 200 руб
from 8 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 07:00 a/p Orlando International 09:28 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 28 mins
2 h 28 mins
~ 4 800 руб
31 Oct,
7, 14, 21, 28 Nov,
5 Dec
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 07:00 a/p Orlando International 09:32 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 32 mins
2 h 32 mins
~ 5 900 руб
from 19 Sep saturday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 07:20 a/p Orlando International 10:04 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 07:30 a/p Orlando International 09:58 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 28 mins
2 h 28 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 10.12 except 22 Nov, 23 Nov, 25 Nov, 27 Nov, 28 Nov,...
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 07:30 a/p Orlando International 10:04 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 07:30 a/p Orlando International 10:00 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 5 500 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 07:38 a/p Orlando International 10:17 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 39 mins
2 h 39 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 07:50 a/p Orlando International 10:23 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 33 mins
2 h 33 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 02.11.2020 everyday
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 07:50 a/p Orlando International 10:25 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 5 500 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 1 Nov
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 07:51 a/p Orlando International 10:25 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 17 Dec
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 07:51 a/p Orlando International 10:29 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 38 mins
2 h 38 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 08:00 a/p Orlando International 10:44 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 08:25 a/p Orlando International 10:55 a/p Long Island MacArthur
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 5 100 руб
from 10 Oct saturday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:25 a/p Orlando International 10:50 a/p Long Island MacArthur
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 5 200 руб
from 8 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 08:30 a/p Orlando International 10:56 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 26 mins
2 h 26 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 21 Nov
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 08:30 a/p Orlando International 11:01 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, FRONTIER AIRLINES 08:35 a/p Orlando International 11:19 a/p Long Island MacArthur
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 4 800 руб
tue, thu, sun
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 09:05 a/p Orlando International 11:49 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 30 Sep
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 09:15 a/p Orlando International 17:30 a/p La Guardia
in way 8 h 15 mins
8 h 15 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 09:35 a/p Orlando International 12:05 a/p Long Island MacArthur
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 5 100 руб
from 11 Oct sunday till 25 Oct
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 09:40 a/p Orlando International 12:11 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday except sat till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, FRONTIER AIRLINES 09:43 a/p Orlando International 12:30 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 47 mins
2 h 47 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 09:50 a/p Orlando International 12:20 a/p Long Island MacArthur
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 800 руб
sunday till 4 Oct
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 09:50 a/p Orlando International 12:25 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 17 Dec
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 09:55 a/p Orlando International 12:25 a/p Long Island MacArthur
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 09:55 a/p Orlando International 12:25 a/p Long Island MacArthur
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 800 руб
saturday till 3 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 10:00 a/p Orlando International 14:35 a/p La Guardia
in way 4 h 35 mins
4 h 35 mins
~ 4 800 руб
sunday till 4 Oct
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 10:20 a/p Orlando International 12:51 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 4 800 руб
saturday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 10:20 a/p Orlando International 13:04 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 10:25 a/p Orlando International 17:05 a/p Long Island MacArthur
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
~ 5 200 руб
from 8 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 10:29 a/p Orlando International 12:59 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday except sat till 23 Oct
Cамый удобный
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION
10:30 a/p Orlando International 12:57 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 27 mins
2 h 27 mins
~ 4 800 руб
31 Oct
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 10:30 a/p Orlando International 13:13 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 10:30 a/p Orlando International 23:25 a/p La Guardia
in way 12 h 55 mins
12 h 55 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 10:30 a/p Orlando International 16:00 a/p La Guardia
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
~ 5 200 руб
from 8 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 10:45 a/p Orlando International 13:16 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 10:50 a/p Orlando International 13:22 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 32 mins
2 h 32 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 7 Nov saturday till 28 Nov
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 10:50 a/p Orlando International 13:24 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 16 Dec
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 10:50 a/p Orlando International 13:23 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 33 mins
2 h 33 mins
~ 5 400 руб
3, 10, 17, 24, 31 Oct
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 10:51 a/p Orlando International 13:18 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 27 mins
2 h 27 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday except sat till 15 Dec
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 10:55 a/p Orlando International 13:22 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 27 mins
2 h 27 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 7 Nov saturday till 12 Dec
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:05 a/p Orlando International 18:00 a/p La Guardia
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
~ 5 100 руб
from 11 Oct sunday till 25 Oct
Embraer 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 11:15 a/p Orlando International 13:54 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 39 mins
2 h 39 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Road Feeder, UNITED AIRLINES 11:15 a/p Orlando International 13:59 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 29 Nov
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 11:20 a/p Orlando International 13:52 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 32 mins
2 h 32 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 11:20 a/p Orlando International 18:05 a/p La Guardia
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
~ 4 800 руб
sunday till 4 Oct
Embraer 190, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 11:25 a/p Orlando International 13:59 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 17 Dec
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 11:35 a/p Orlando International 14:15 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 11:55 a/p Orlando International 14:25 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 2 Nov everyday except sat till 29 Nov
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 11:55 a/p Orlando International 14:32 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 37 mins
2 h 37 mins
~ 5 500 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 1 Nov
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 11:56 a/p Orlando International 14:26 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 23.11 except 18 Nov, 19 Nov, 20 Nov, 22 Nov
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 11:56 a/p Orlando International 14:29 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 33 mins
2 h 33 mins
~ 5 500 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 12:00 a/p Orlando International 14:27 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 27 mins
2 h 27 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 11.12 except 3 Dec, 8 Dec, 9 Dec, 10 Dec
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 12:00 a/p Orlando International 14:30 a/p Long Island MacArthur
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 800 руб
sunday till 4 Oct
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 12:15 a/p Orlando International 14:55 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 17 Dec
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 12:15 a/p Orlando International 21:55 a/p La Guardia
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
sunday till 4 Oct
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 12:20 a/p Orlando International 14:54 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
~ 5 800 руб
from 24 Sep everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, UNITED AIRLINES 12:20 a/p Orlando International 18:11 a/p La Guardia
in way 5 h 51 mins
5 h 51 mins
~ 5 900 руб
everyday except sat till 20 Nov
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 12:30 a/p Orlando International 23:05 a/p La Guardia
in way 10 h 35 mins
10 h 35 mins
~ 5 100 руб
from 11 Oct sunday till 25 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 12:30 a/p Orlando International 15:14 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 5 500 руб
everyday till 26.11 except 17 Nov, 21 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 13:30 a/p Orlando International 16:13 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 16 Dec
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 13:50 a/p Orlando International 16:20 a/p Long Island MacArthur
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 800 руб
saturday till 3 Oct
Boeing 717, DELTA AIR LINES 13:50 a/p Orlando International 16:23 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 33 mins
2 h 33 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 7 Nov saturday till 28 Nov
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 13:55 a/p Orlando International 16:25 a/p Long Island MacArthur
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
Boeing 777, UNITED AIRLINES 13:55 a/p Orlando International 16:36 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 10.12 except 17 Nov, 21 Nov, 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 25 Nov,...
Boeing 777, UNITED AIRLINES 13:55 a/p Orlando International 16:48 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 53 mins
2 h 53 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, FRONTIER AIRLINES 13:59 a/p Orlando International 16:37 a/p Long Island MacArthur
in way 2 h 38 mins
2 h 38 mins
~ 4 800 руб
31 Oct
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 14:00 a/p Orlando International 16:40 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
20, 27 Sep,
4, 11 Oct
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 14:00 a/p Orlando International 16:40 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25.10.2020 sun, далее 4 times monthly
32B, SPIRIT AIRLINES 14:05 a/p Orlando International 16:49 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 17 Nov
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 14:23 a/p Orlando International 17:03 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 14:29 a/p Orlando International 17:03 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 17 Dec
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 14:51 a/p Orlando International 17:29 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 38 mins
2 h 38 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 15:00 a/p Orlando International 17:35 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday except 25 Nov, 28 Nov, 29 Nov, 2 Dec, 5 Dec,...
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 15:05 a/p Orlando International 21:55 a/p La Guardia
in way 6 h 50 mins
6 h 50 mins
~ 5 100 руб
from 11 Oct sunday till 25 Oct
Road Feeder, UNITED AIRLINES 15:10 a/p Orlando International 18:00 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 13 Dec
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 15:10 a/p Orlando International 17:58 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
~ 5 500 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Airbus A319, DELTA AIR LINES 15:18 a/p Orlando International 17:59 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 15:20 a/p Orlando International 17:59 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 39 mins
2 h 39 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 15:20 a/p Orlando International 18:07 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 47 mins
2 h 47 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 15:25 a/p Orlando International 18:00 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 16 Dec
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 15:25 a/p Orlando International 20:30 a/p La Guardia
in way 5 h 5 mins
5 h 5 mins
~ 4 800 руб
saturday till 3 Oct
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 15:26 a/p Orlando International 18:06 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
working days till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 15:26 a/p Orlando International 18:06 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 26.10.2020 working days, далее 1 once a day
Airbus A320, FRONTIER AIRLINES 15:40 a/p Orlando International 18:18 a/p Long Island MacArthur
in way 2 h 38 mins
2 h 38 mins
~ 4 800 руб
18, 19, 21, 23, 25, 26, 28, 30 Sep,
2, 3, 5, 7, 9, 10, 12, 14, 16, 17, 19, 21, 23, 24, 26, 28, 30 Oct..., далее 4 times a week
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 15:49 a/p Orlando International 18:22 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 33 mins
2 h 33 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 2 Nov everyday till 28 Nov
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 15:49 a/p Orlando International 18:26 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 37 mins
2 h 37 mins
~ 5 500 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 16:15 a/p Orlando International 18:59 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 4 800 руб
19, 26 Sep,
3, 10, 17 Oct
Boeing 737, AMERICAN AIRLINES 16:15 a/p Orlando International 18:59 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 31.10.2020 sat, далее 4 times monthly
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 16:40 a/p Orlando International 21:35 a/p La Guardia
in way 4 h 55 mins
4 h 55 mins
~ 5 100 руб
from 10 Oct saturday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 16:45 a/p Orlando International 19:15 a/p Long Island MacArthur
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 800 руб
saturday till 3 Oct
32B, SPIRIT AIRLINES 16:57 a/p Orlando International 19:41 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 17 Nov
Boeing 757, UNITED AIRLINES 17:20 a/p Orlando International 20:13 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 53 mins
2 h 53 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 17:43 a/p Orlando International 20:24 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 17:45 a/p Orlando International 20:19 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 16 Dec
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 17:45 a/p Orlando International 20:29 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 17:59 a/p Orlando International 20:35 a/p Westchester County
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 17 Dec
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 18:00 a/p Orlando International 20:32 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 32 mins
2 h 32 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 17 Dec
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 18:00 a/p Orlando International 20:41 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 18:20 a/p Orlando International 21:01 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 16 Dec
Airbus A320, FRONTIER AIRLINES 18:28 a/p Orlando International 21:08 a/p Long Island MacArthur
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
saturday
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 18:29 a/p Orlando International 21:03 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 2 Nov everyday except sat till 27 Nov
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 18:29 a/p Orlando International 21:13 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 5 500 руб
from 1 Oct everyday except sat till 30 Oct
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 18:30 a/p Orlando International 21:12 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 42 mins
2 h 42 mins
~ 4 800 руб
18, 20-25, 27-29 Sep
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 18:40 a/p Orlando International 21:23 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 18:45 a/p Orlando International 21:23 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 38 mins
2 h 38 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 19:00 a/p Orlando International 21:32 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 32 mins
2 h 32 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 16 Dec
Airbus A320, FRONTIER AIRLINES 19:14 a/p Orlando International 22:01 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 47 mins
2 h 47 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 19:20 a/p Orlando International 22:00 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 17 Dec
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 19:40 a/p Orlando International 22:14 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 28.11 except 23 Nov, 24 Nov, 26 Nov, 27 Nov
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 19:40 a/p Orlando International 22:10 a/p Long Island MacArthur
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 5 100 руб
from 10 Oct saturday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 19:40 a/p Orlando International 22:25 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 5 400 руб
from 1 Oct everyday till 31 Oct
Airbus A321, AMERICAN AIRLINES 19:55 a/p Orlando International 22:41 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday
Road Feeder, UNITED AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Orlando International 23:59 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 3 h 59 mins
3 h 59 mins
~ 4 800 руб
mon, tue, wed, thu
Road Feeder, UNITED AIRLINES 20:00 a/p Orlando International 23:59 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 3 h 59 mins
3 h 59 mins
~ 4 800 руб
friday
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES 20:14 a/p Orlando International 22:57 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 29 Sep
Airbus A320, FRONTIER AIRLINES 20:17 a/p Orlando International 22:57 a/p Long Island MacArthur
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
tue, thu, sun
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 20:19 a/p Orlando International 23:01 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 42 mins
2 h 42 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday except tue, wed till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 20:20 a/p Orlando International 22:52 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 32 mins
2 h 32 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday except tue, wed till 22 Nov
The fastest
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
20:25 a/p Orlando International 22:50 a/p Long Island MacArthur
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 5 100 руб
from 11 Oct sunday till 25 Oct
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 20:30 a/p Orlando International 23:00 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 800 руб
from 25 Oct everyday till 17 Dec
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 20:30 a/p Orlando International 23:07 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 37 mins
2 h 37 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, UNITED AIRLINES 20:55 a/p Orlando International 23:46 a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 51 mins
2 h 51 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 15 Dec
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 21:10 a/p Orlando International 23:40 a/p Long Island MacArthur
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 800 руб
sunday till 4 Oct
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 21:10 a/p Orlando International 23:40 a/p Long Island MacArthur
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 5 200 руб
from 8 Oct everyday except sat, sun till 30 Oct
Airbus A320, FRONTIER AIRLINES 21:15 a/p Orlando International 23:54 a/p Long Island MacArthur
in way 2 h 39 mins
2 h 39 mins
~ 4 800 руб
mon, wed, fri
Boeing 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES 21:20 a/p Orlando International 23:50 a/p Long Island MacArthur
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday except sat, sun till 7 Oct
Road Feeder, EMIRATES 22:00 a/p Orlando International 08:00, (+1 day) a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 4 800 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
Road Feeder, EMIRATES 22:00 a/p Orlando International 08:00, (+1 day) a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 4 800 руб
working days till 17 Dec, далее 1 once a day
Airbus A320, FRONTIER AIRLINES 22:11 a/p Orlando International 00:58, (+1 day) a/p Newark Liberty International
in way 2 h 47 mins
2 h 47 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4800 руб до 5900 руб
4800 руб 5900 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 25 mins до 12 h 55 mins
2 h 25 mins 12 h 55 mins
Departure
от 06:00 до 22:11
06:00 22:11
Arrival
от 08:29 до 08:00
08:29 08:00
Route Departure
from Orlando International
Arrival
in New York
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A321, JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 06:00 a/p Orlando International 08:29 a/p John F Kennedy international
in way 2 h 29 mins
2 h 29 mins