Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes a/p Mianyang Nanjiao → Ningbo / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses a/p Mianyang Nanjiao → Ningbo

To order tickets for the train Mianyang Nanjiao - Ningbo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Ханчжоу and Шанхай. Station from Mianyang Nanjiao Ningbo daily runs 3 flight. At the direction of Mianyang Nanjiao - Ningbo airlines flying: SPRING AIRLINES and CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 45 mins. The distance Mianyang Nanjiao - Ningbo in a straight line is about 1617 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Mianyang Nanjiao - Ningbo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Mianyang Nanjiao
Arrival
in Ningbo
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 11:40 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 14:30 a/p Ningbo
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 5 000 руб
mon, wed, sat till 26 Oct
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES
13:50 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 16:35 a/p Ningbo
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 5 000 руб
thu, fri
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 21:40 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 00:25, (+1 day) a/p Ningbo
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 5 000 руб
tue, sun
plane
MF-8488
plane
MU-9658
12:30 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 18:40 a/p Ningbo
in way 6 h 10 mins
6 h 10 mins
include transfer 2 h 50 mins
~ 6 700 руб
plane
MF-8488
plane
MU-9658
12:20 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 18:40 a/p Ningbo
in way 6 h 20 mins
6 h 20 mins
include transfer 2 h 55 mins
~ 6 300 руб
plane
TV-9867
far distance train
G7525
14:00 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 21:01 trm. Ningbo East
in way 7 h 1 mins
7 h 1 mins
include transfer 3 h 36 mins
~ 5 170 руб
plane
TV-9867
far distance train
G7641
14:00 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 21:39 trm. Ningbo East
in way 7 h 39 mins
7 h 39 mins
include transfer 4 h 13 mins
~ 5 170 руб
plane
TV-9867
far distance train
G7527
14:00 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 22:01 trm. Ningbo East
in way 8 h 1 mins
8 h 1 mins
include transfer 4 h 36 mins
~ 5 170 руб
plane
3U-8533
far distance train
G7664/G7661
11:30 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 20:21 trm. Ningbo East
in way 8 h 51 mins
8 h 51 mins
include transfer 3 h 58 mins
~ 5 400 руб
plane
3U-8533
far distance train
G59
11:45 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 20:37 trm. Ningbo East
in way 8 h 52 mins
8 h 52 mins
include transfer 4 h 6 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
Y8-7596
far distance train
G7664/G7661
11:20 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 20:21 trm. Ningbo East
in way 9 h 1 mins
9 h 1 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 5 500 руб
plane
3U-8533
far distance train
G59
11:30 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 20:37 trm. Ningbo East
in way 9 h 7 mins
9 h 7 mins
include transfer 4 h 16 mins
~ 5 400 руб
plane
TV-9845
far distance train
G7676/G7673
08:00 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 17:08 trm. Ningbo East
in way 9 h 8 mins
9 h 8 mins
include transfer 4 h 12 mins
~ 5 400 руб
plane
FM-9412
far distance train
G7527
12:10 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 22:01 trm. Ningbo East
in way 9 h 51 mins
9 h 51 mins
include transfer 4 h 55 mins
~ 6 460 руб
plane
3U-8533
far distance train
G7641
11:45 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 21:39 trm. Ningbo East
in way 9 h 54 mins
9 h 54 mins
include transfer 5 h 12 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
FM-9412
far distance train
G7527
12:05 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 22:01 trm. Ningbo East
in way 9 h 56 mins
9 h 56 mins
include transfer 5 h 20 mins
~ 5 860 руб
plane
FM-9412
far distance train
G7527
11:55 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 22:01 trm. Ningbo East
in way 10 h 6 mins
10 h 6 mins
include transfer 5 h 15 mins
~ 6 560 руб
plane
3U-8533
far distance train
G7641
11:30 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 21:39 trm. Ningbo East
in way 10 h 9 mins
10 h 9 mins
include transfer 5 h 22 mins
~ 5 400 руб
plane
HO-1026
far distance train
G7531
21:45 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 08:21, (+1 day) trm. Ningbo East
in way 10 h 36 mins
10 h 36 mins
include transfer 5 h 40 mins
~ 5 870 руб
plane
HO-1026
far distance train
G7533
21:45 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 08:56, (+1 day) trm. Ningbo East
in way 11 h 11 mins
11 h 11 mins
include transfer 5 h 54 mins
~ 5 860 руб
plane
HO-1026
far distance train
G7501
21:45 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 09:01, (+1 day) trm. Ningbo East
in way 11 h 16 mins
11 h 16 mins
include transfer 6 h 20 mins
~ 5 840 руб
plane
MU-5686
far distance train
G7664/G7661
23:00 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 20:21, (+1 day) trm. Ningbo East
in way 21 h 21 mins
21 h 21 mins
include transfer 15 h 35 mins
~ 5 500 руб
plane
MU-2854
far distance train
G7641
21:30 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 21:39, (+1 day) trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 day 9 mins
1 day 9 mins
include transfer 19 h 12 mins
~ 5 400 руб
plane
MF-8634
far distance train
G7527
21:50 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 22:01, (+1 day) trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 day 11 mins
1 day 11 mins
include transfer 20 h 56 mins
~ 5 770 руб
plane
9C-8902
far distance train
G7527
20:15 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 22:01, (+1 day) trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 day 1 h 46 mins
1 day 1 h 46 mins
include transfer 20 h 55 mins
~ 5 860 руб
plane
MF-8488
far distance train
G584/G581
12:30 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 15:24, (+1 day) trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 day 2 h 54 mins
1 day 2 h 54 mins
include transfer 18 h 40 mins
~ 6 100 руб
plane
3U-8776
far distance train
G7527
19:05 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 22:01, (+1 day) trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 day 2 h 56 mins
1 day 2 h 56 mins
include transfer 23 h 31 mins
~ 5 170 руб
plane
MF-8488
far distance train
G584/G581
12:20 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 15:24, (+1 day) trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 day 3 h 4 mins
1 day 3 h 4 mins
include transfer 18 h 45 mins
~ 5 700 руб
plane
8L-9797
far distance train
G7641
18:25 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 21:39, (+1 day) trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 day 3 h 14 mins
1 day 3 h 14 mins
include transfer 22 h 12 mins
~ 5 400 руб
plane
3U-8776
far distance train
G7527
18:40 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 22:01, (+1 day) trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 day 3 h 21 mins
1 day 3 h 21 mins
include transfer 23 h 56 mins
~ 5 770 руб
plane
GJ-8774
far distance train
G7527
18:35 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 22:01, (+1 day) trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 day 3 h 26 mins
1 day 3 h 26 mins
include transfer 23 h 56 mins
~ 5 170 руб
plane
NS-3235
far distance train
D3106
14:45 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 20:02, (+1 day) trm. Ningbo East
in way 1 day 5 h 17 mins
1 day 5 h 17 mins
include transfer 1 day 25 mins
~ 5 730 руб
Direct 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
1 change 6 h 10 mins
6 h 10 mins
7 h 1 mins
6 h 10 mins
a/p Mianyang Nanjiao
| на карте
Wuhan
| на карте
Ningbo
7 h 1 mins
a/p Mianyang Nanjiao
| на карте
Hangzhou
| на карте
Ningbo
8 h 51 mins
a/p Mianyang Nanjiao
| на карте
Nanjing
| на карте
Ningbo
9 h 1 mins
a/p Mianyang Nanjiao
| на карте
Hefei
| на карте
Ningbo
9 h 51 mins
a/p Mianyang Nanjiao
| на карте
Shanghai
| на карте
Ningbo
1 day 2 h 54 mins
a/p Mianyang Nanjiao
| на карте
Wuhan
| на карте
Ningbo
1 day 5 h 17 mins
a/p Mianyang Nanjiao
| на карте
Wenzhou
| на карте
Ningbo
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 5000 руб до 6700 руб
5000 руб 6700 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 45 mins до 1 day 5 h 17 mins
2 h 45 mins 1 day 5 h 17 mins
Departure
от 08:00 до 23:00
08:00 23:00
Arrival
от 14:30 до 22:01
14:30 22:01
Route Departure
from Mianyang Nanjiao
Arrival
in Ningbo
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES 11:40 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 14:30 a/p Ningbo
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 5 000 руб
mon, wed, sat till 26 Oct
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES
13:50 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 16:35 a/p Ningbo
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 5 000 руб
thu, fri
Airbus A320, SPRING AIRLINES 21:40 a/p Mianyang Nanjiao 00:25, (+1 day) a/p Ningbo
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 5 000 руб
tue, sun
Distance Mianyang Nanjiao - Ningbo as the crow flies = 1617 km