Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes a/p Linyi → Urumqi / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses a/p Linyi → Urumqi

To order tickets for the train Linyi - Urumqi or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Сиань and Тяньцзинь. Station from Linyi Urumqi daily runs 1 flight. At the direction of Linyi - Urumqi Airlines flying: HAINAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 6 h 20 mins. The distance Linyi - Urumqi in a straight line is about 2805 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Linyi - Urumqi on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Linyi
Arrival
in Urumqi
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES
17:15 a/p Linyi 23:35 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 6 h 20 mins
6 h 20 mins
~ 8 000 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 25 Oct
plane
ZH-9274
plane
CZ-6306
17:45 a/p Linyi 00:50, (+1 day) a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
include transfer 1 h 40 mins
~ 9 800 руб
plane
ZH-9274
plane
CZ-6306
17:45 a/p Linyi 01:00, (+1 day) a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
include transfer 1 h 40 mins
~ 9 800 руб
plane
FU-6569
plane
CA-8121
10:50 a/p Linyi 18:25 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
include transfer 1 h 55 mins
~ 9 400 руб
plane
ZH-9274
plane
UQ-2508
17:45 a/p Linyi 01:45, (+1 day) a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 8 h
8 h
include transfer 2 h 35 mins
~ 9 800 руб
plane
KN-5922
plane
CZ-6025
10:40 a/p Linyi 19:00 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
include transfer 2 h 50 mins
~ 10 500 руб
plane
KN-5922
plane
CZ-6908
10:40 a/p Linyi 19:20 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 8 h 40 mins
8 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 9 500 руб
plane
KN-5922
plane
CZ-6902
10:40 a/p Linyi 19:30 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 10 500 руб
plane
KN-5922
plane
CA-1291
10:40 a/p Linyi 20:00 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 9 h 20 mins
9 h 20 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 9 500 руб
plane
KN-5922
plane
CA-1291
10:40 a/p Linyi 20:00 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 9 h 20 mins
9 h 20 mins
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
~ 9 500 руб
plane
KN-5922
plane
CZ-6921
10:40 a/p Linyi 20:10 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
include transfer 4 h 10 mins
~ 9 500 руб
plane
KN-5922
plane
CZ-6921
10:40 a/p Linyi 20:10 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
~ 9 500 руб
plane
ZH-9273
plane
CZ-5479
12:10 a/p Linyi 22:10 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 10 h
10 h
include transfer 3 h
~ 11 800 руб
plane
ZH-9273
plane
CZ-5479
12:00 a/p Linyi 22:10 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 10 h 10 mins
10 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 11 800 руб
plane
ZH-9273
plane
CZ-5479
12:00 a/p Linyi 22:10 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 10 h 10 mins
10 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 11 800 руб
plane
FM-9240
plane
CZ-6982
11:15 a/p Linyi 21:25 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 10 h 10 mins
10 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 13 300 руб
plane
FM-9240
plane
CZ-6974
11:15 a/p Linyi 21:30 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 10 h 15 mins
10 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 35 mins
~ 11 600 руб
plane
MU-9624
plane
CZ-6920
10:40 a/p Linyi 20:55 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 10 h 15 mins
10 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 35 mins
~ 11 900 руб
plane
MU-9624
plane
SC-4746
10:40 a/p Linyi 21:15 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 10 h 35 mins
10 h 35 mins
include transfer 2 h
~ 11 900 руб
plane
MU-9624
plane
CZ-6920
10:40 a/p Linyi 21:15 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 10 h 35 mins
10 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 13 800 руб
plane
GJ-8678
plane
CZ-6952
13:35 a/p Linyi 00:35, (+1 day) a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 11 h
11 h
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 11 500 руб
plane
FM-9240
plane
CZ-6996
11:15 a/p Linyi 22:15 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 11 h
11 h
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
~ 13 300 руб
plane
FM-9240
plane
CZ-6994
11:15 a/p Linyi 22:15 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 11 h
11 h
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
~ 13 300 руб
plane
GJ-8678
plane
CZ-6934
13:35 a/p Linyi 00:40, (+1 day) a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 11 h 5 mins
11 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 11 500 руб
plane
GJ-8678
plane
CZ-6968
13:35 a/p Linyi 00:55, (+1 day) a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 11 h 20 mins
11 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 12 400 руб
plane
GJ-8678
plane
CZ-6952
13:35 a/p Linyi 00:55, (+1 day) a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 11 h 20 mins
11 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 13 400 руб
plane
GJ-8678
plane
UQ-2586
13:35 a/p Linyi 01:05, (+1 day) a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
include transfer 3 h 35 mins
~ 11 500 руб
plane
FM-9240
plane
MU-5605
11:15 a/p Linyi 22:50 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 11 h 35 mins
11 h 35 mins
include transfer 2 h 50 mins
~ 13 300 руб
plane
FM-9240
plane
CZ-6996
11:15 a/p Linyi 22:55 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 11 h 40 mins
11 h 40 mins
include transfer 5 h 5 mins
~ 11 600 руб
plane
MU-9624
plane
GS-7470
11:40 a/p Linyi 23:20 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 11 h 40 mins
11 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 11 900 руб
plane
FM-9240
plane
MU-5605
11:25 a/p Linyi 23:15 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
include transfer 3 h 35 mins
~ 11 600 руб
plane
ZH-9273
plane
CZ-6495
12:00 a/p Linyi 23:50 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 11 800 руб
plane
FM-9240
plane
MU-5605
11:25 a/p Linyi 23:15 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 11 900 руб
plane
FM-9240
plane
CZ-6974
11:15 a/p Linyi 23:10 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h 50 mins
~ 13 300 руб
plane
KN-5922
plane
CZ-6906
10:40 a/p Linyi 22:40 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 12 h
12 h
include transfer 6 h 35 mins
~ 10 500 руб
plane
FM-9240
plane
MU-5605
11:15 a/p Linyi 23:15 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 12 h
12 h
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
~ 11 600 руб
plane
ZH-9273
plane
HU-7822
12:10 a/p Linyi 00:10, (+1 day) a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 12 h
12 h
include transfer 3 h
~ 11 800 руб
plane
GJ-8678
plane
GJ-8667
13:35 a/p Linyi 01:45, (+1 day) a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
~ 11 500 руб
plane
GJ-8678
plane
GJ-8667
13:35 a/p Linyi 01:45, (+1 day) a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
~ 11 500 руб
plane
ZH-9273
plane
HU-7822
12:00 a/p Linyi 00:10, (+1 day) a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 11 800 руб
plane
ZH-9273
plane
HU-7822
12:00 a/p Linyi 00:10, (+1 day) a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 11 800 руб
plane
MU-9624
plane
HU-7896
11:40 a/p Linyi 23:50 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h 35 mins
~ 11 900 руб
plane
MU-9624
plane
SC-4090
10:40 a/p Linyi 22:55 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 12 h 15 mins
12 h 15 mins
include transfer 5 h 40 mins
~ 11 900 руб
plane
MU-9624
plane
MU-2398
10:40 a/p Linyi 23:00 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 12 h 20 mins
12 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 13 800 руб
plane
ZH-9273
plane
HU-7822
12:10 a/p Linyi 00:35, (+1 day) a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 12 h 25 mins
12 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 11 800 руб
plane
ZH-9273
plane
HU-7822
12:00 a/p Linyi 00:35, (+1 day) a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 12 h 35 mins
12 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 11 800 руб
plane
ZH-9273
plane
HU-7822
12:00 a/p Linyi 00:35, (+1 day) a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 12 h 35 mins
12 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 11 800 руб
plane
MU-9624
plane
GS-7470
10:40 a/p Linyi 23:20 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 12 h 40 mins
12 h 40 mins
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
~ 11 900 руб
plane
FM-9240
plane
CZ-6976
11:25 a/p Linyi 00:15, (+1 day) a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 12 h 50 mins
12 h 50 mins
include transfer 4 h 10 mins
~ 11 600 руб
plane
FM-9240
plane
CZ-6976
11:25 a/p Linyi 00:15, (+1 day) a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 12 h 50 mins
12 h 50 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 11 900 руб
plane
FU-6569
plane
GS-7827
10:50 a/p Linyi 23:50 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 13 h
13 h
include transfer 5 h 50 mins
~ 9 400 руб
plane
FM-9240
plane
CZ-6976
11:15 a/p Linyi 00:15, (+1 day) a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 13 h
13 h
include transfer 4 h 25 mins
~ 11 600 руб
plane
KN-5922
plane
CZ-6910
10:40 a/p Linyi 23:45 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 13 h 5 mins
13 h 5 mins
include transfer 7 h 45 mins
~ 9 500 руб
Direct 6 h 20 mins
6 h 20 mins
1 change 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
a/p Linyi
| на карте
Xian
| на карте
Urumqi
7 h 35 mins
a/p Linyi
| на карте
Tianjin
| на карте
Urumqi
8 h 20 mins
a/p Linyi
| на карте
Beijing
| на карте
Urumqi
10 h
a/p Linyi
| на карте
Shenyang
| на карте
Urumqi
10 h 10 mins
a/p Linyi
| на карте
Shanghai
| на карте
Urumqi
10 h 15 mins
a/p Linyi
| на карте
Hangzhou
| на карте
Urumqi
11 h 35 mins
a/p Linyi
| на карте
Shanghai
| на карте
Urumqi
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 8000 руб до 13800 руб
8000 руб 13800 руб
Time in way
от 6 h 20 mins до 13 h 5 mins
6 h 20 mins 13 h 5 mins
Departure
от 10:40 до 17:45
10:40 17:45
Arrival
от 18:25 до 01:45
18:25 01:45
Route Departure
from Linyi
Arrival
in Urumqi
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, HAINAN AIRLINES
17:15 a/p Linyi 23:35 a/p Urumqi Diwopu
in way 6 h 20 mins
6 h 20 mins
~ 8 000 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 25 Oct
Distance Linyi - Urumqi as the crow flies = 2805 km