Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses a/p Santa Fe → a/p Phoenix Sky Harbor international

To order tickets for the train Santa Fe - Phoenix Sky Harbor international or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Santa Fe Phoenix daily runs 4 flight. Bus schedule of Santa Fe Phoenix is currently the system does not. At the direction of Santa Fe - Phoenix 4 airlines flying: AMERICAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 23 mins. The distance - in a straight line is about 594 km. To see the routes of buses and trains on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Santa Fe
Arrival
in Phoenix Sky Harbor international
Time in way Ticket price
CRJ 900, AMERICAN AIRLINES
08:57 a/p Santa Fe 09:30 a/p Phoenix Sky Harbor international
in way 33 mins
33 mins
2 500 руб
everyday except tue, sat till 3 Feb
CRJ 710, AMERICAN AIRLINES
11:58 a/p Santa Fe 12:21 a/p Phoenix Sky Harbor international
in way 23 mins
23 mins
2 500 руб
from 4 Feb everyday till 17 Apr
CRJ 900, AMERICAN AIRLINES
19:05 a/p Santa Fe 19:32 a/p Phoenix Sky Harbor international
in way 27 mins
27 mins
2 500 руб
from 4 Feb everyday till 1 Mar
CRJ 900, AMERICAN AIRLINES
19:05 a/p Santa Fe 19:33 a/p Phoenix Sky Harbor international
in way 28 mins
28 mins
2 500 руб
from 2 Mar everyday till 17 Apr
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 23 mins до 33 mins
23 mins 33 mins
Departure
от 08:57 до 19:05
08:57 19:05
Arrival
от 09:30 до 19:33
09:30 19:33
Route Departure
from Santa Fe
Arrival
in Phoenix Sky Harbor international
Time in way Ticket price
CRJ 900, AMERICAN AIRLINES
08:57 a/p Santa Fe 09:30 a/p Phoenix Sky Harbor international
in way 33 mins
33 mins
2 500 руб
everyday except tue, sat till 3 Feb
CRJ 710, AMERICAN AIRLINES
11:58 a/p Santa Fe 12:21 a/p Phoenix Sky Harbor international
in way 23 mins
23 mins
2 500 руб
from 4 Feb everyday till 17 Apr
CRJ 900, AMERICAN AIRLINES
19:05 a/p Santa Fe 19:32 a/p Phoenix Sky Harbor international
in way 27 mins
27 mins
2 500 руб
from 4 Feb everyday till 1 Mar
CRJ 900, AMERICAN AIRLINES
19:05 a/p Santa Fe 19:33 a/p Phoenix Sky Harbor international
in way 28 mins
28 mins
2 500 руб
from 2 Mar everyday till 17 Apr
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 23 mins до 33 mins
23 mins 33 mins
Departure
от 08:57 до 19:05
08:57 19:05
Arrival
от 09:30 до 19:33
09:30 19:33
Distance Santa Fe - Phoenix Sky Harbor international as the crow flies = 594 km