Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses a/p Anglesey → Cardiff

To order tickets for the train Anglesey - Cardiff or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. От станции Anglesey в Cardiff курсирует 3 flight. Расписание автобусов от станции Anglesey в Cardiff на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Anglesey - Cardiff 3 airlines flying: FLYBE. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 50 mins. Расстояние Anglesey - Cardiff по прямой составляет 218 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Anglesey - Cardiff on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Anglesey
Arrival
in Cardiff
Time in way Ticket price
Jetstream 41, FLYBE 08:55 a/p Anglesey 09:45 a/p Cardiff
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 500 руб
6-9, 14-17, 20-24, 27-30 Apr,
1, 4-7, 11-15, 18-22, 26-29 May..., далее 1 once a day
Jetstream 41, FLYBE 16:30 a/p Anglesey 17:30 a/p Cardiff
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 600 руб
17, 24 Apr,
1, 15, 22, 29 May,
5, 12, 19, 26 Jun,
3, 10 Jul, далее 4 times monthly
Jetstream 41, FLYBE 17:30 a/p Anglesey 18:30 a/p Cardiff
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 500 руб
6-9, 14-16, 20-23, 27-30 Apr,
4-7, 11-14, 18-21, 26-28 May..., далее 4 times a week
Route Departure
from Anglesey
Arrival
in Cardiff
Time in way Ticket price
Jetstream 41, FLYBE 08:55 a/p Anglesey 09:45 a/p Cardiff
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 500 руб
6-9, 14-17, 20-24, 27-30 Apr,
1, 4-7, 11-15, 18-22, 26-29 May..., далее 1 once a day
Jetstream 41, FLYBE 16:30 a/p Anglesey 17:30 a/p Cardiff
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 600 руб
17, 24 Apr,
1, 15, 22, 29 May,
5, 12, 19, 26 Jun,
3, 10 Jul, далее 4 times monthly
Jetstream 41, FLYBE 17:30 a/p Anglesey 18:30 a/p Cardiff
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 500 руб
6-9, 14-16, 20-23, 27-30 Apr,
4-7, 11-14, 18-21, 26-28 May..., далее 4 times a week
Distance Anglesey - Cardiff as the crow flies = 218 km