Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Tangshan → Hohhot

To order tickets for the train Tangshan - Hohhot or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Тяньцзинь, Пекин and Шицзячжуан. Расстояние Таншань - Тяньцзинь составляет 103 km. Пользуйтесь местными автобусами. Из Tianjin в Hohhot курсирует 7 flights. Расписание автобусов из Tianjin в Hohhot на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Tianjin - Hohhot 7 airlines flying: AIR CHINA and SHANDONG AIRLINES. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h 25 mins. Расстояние Tangshan - Hohhot по прямой составляет 570 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Tangshan - Hohhot on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Tangshan
Arrival
in Hohhot
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
taxi
plane
CA-8127
20:20 a/p Tianjin Binhai 21:45 a/p Hohhot
in way 4 h 40 mins
4 h 40 mins
(с трансфером ~2 h 15 mins )
~ 2 300 руб
(+ трансфер 2 700 руб)
The most convenient
taxi
plane
SC-4717
09:20, (+1 day) a/p Tianjin Binhai 10:50, (+1 day) a/p Hohhot
in way 4 h 45 mins
4 h 45 mins
(с трансфером ~2 h 15 mins )
~ 2 300 руб
(+ трансфер 2 700 руб)
far distance train
K340
plane
CA-1105
07:52 st. Tangshan North 15:50 a/p Hohhot
in way 7 h 58 mins
7 h 58 mins
include transfer 4 h 40 mins
~ 2 400 руб
far distance train
D4538/D4535
plane
CA-1103
14:25 st. Tangshan North 22:25 a/p Hohhot
in way 8 h
8 h
include transfer 5 h 16 mins
~ 2 500 руб
far distance train
K340
plane
CA-1105
07:52 st. Tangshan North 15:55 a/p Hohhot
in way 8 h 3 mins
8 h 3 mins
include transfer 4 h 40 mins
~ 2 400 руб
far distance train
T227/T226
plane
SC-4717
02:44 trm. Tangshan 10:50 a/p Hohhot
in way 8 h 6 mins
8 h 6 mins
include transfer 5 h 22 mins
~ 2 600 руб
far distance train
D24
plane
CA-1101
13:06 st. Tangshan North 21:25 a/p Hohhot
in way 8 h 19 mins
8 h 19 mins
include transfer 5 h 43 mins
~ 2 400 руб
far distance train
K20
plane
SC-4717
02:23 trm. Tangshan 10:50 a/p Hohhot
in way 8 h 27 mins
8 h 27 mins
include transfer 5 h 32 mins
~ 2 600 руб
far distance train
D2
plane
CA-1101
12:55 st. Tangshan North 21:25 a/p Hohhot
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
include transfer 5 h 54 mins
~ 2 400 руб
far distance train
K1084/K1081
plane
CA-1117
00:29 st. Tangshan North 10:25 a/p Hohhot
in way 9 h 56 mins
9 h 56 mins
include transfer 6 h 39 mins
~ 2 400 руб
far distance train
K1084/K1081
plane
CA-1117
00:29 st. Tangshan North 10:25 a/p Hohhot
in way 9 h 56 mins
9 h 56 mins
include transfer 6 h 44 mins
~ 2 400 руб
far distance train
K128/K125
plane
9C-8585
00:41 trm. Tangshan 12:45 a/p Hohhot
in way 12 h 4 mins
12 h 4 mins
include transfer 3 h 43 mins
~ 3 300 руб
far distance train
T184/T181
plane
NS-3237
20:17 trm. Tangshan 08:55, (+1 day) a/p Hohhot
in way 12 h 38 mins
12 h 38 mins
include transfer 5 h 37 mins
~ 3 200 руб
far distance train
K128/K125
plane
JD-5275
00:41 trm. Tangshan 20:00 a/p Hohhot
in way 19 h 19 mins
19 h 19 mins
include transfer 11 h 8 mins
~ 3 300 руб
far distance train
D24
plane
CA-2049
13:06 st. Tangshan North 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hohhot
in way 19 h 54 mins
19 h 54 mins
include transfer 5 h 43 mins
~ 2 400 руб
far distance train
D2
plane
CA-2049
12:55 st. Tangshan North 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Hohhot
in way 20 h 5 mins
20 h 5 mins
include transfer 5 h 54 mins
~ 2 400 руб
far distance train
K128/K125
plane
CA-8127
00:41 trm. Tangshan 21:45 a/p Hohhot
in way 21 h 4 mins
21 h 4 mins
include transfer 18 h 14 mins
~ 2 600 руб
far distance train
K1084/K1081
far distance train
T177
00:29 st. Tangshan North 22:31 trm. Huhehaote East
in way 22 h 2 mins
22 h 2 mins
include transfer 13 h 2 mins
~ 1 800 руб
plane 4 h 40 mins
car до Tianjin Binhai
far distance trainplane 7 h 58 mins
7 h 58 mins
Tangshan
| на карте
Beijing
| на карте
Hohhot
8 h 6 mins
Tangshan
| на карте
Tianjin
| на карте
Hohhot
12 h 4 mins
Tangshan
| на карте
Shijiazhuang
| на карте
Hohhot
far distance trainfar distance train 22 h 2 mins
train до Beijing
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1800 руб до 3300 руб
1800 руб 3300 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 25 mins до 22 h 2 mins
1 h 25 mins 22 h 2 mins
Departure
от 00:29 до 09:20
00:29 09:20
Arrival
от 10:25 до 10:50
10:25 10:50
Distance Tangshan - Hohhot as the crow flies = 570 km (по ж/д = 669 km )