Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Tongliao → a/p Xi'an Xianyang / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Tongliao → a/p Xi'an Xianyang

To order tickets for the train Tongliao - Xi'an Xianyang or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Харбин and Шэньян. Of Tongliao station to Xi'an Xianyang daily runs 5 flights. At the direction of Tongliao - Xi'an Xianyang airlines flying: Air Chang'an and TIANJIN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 45 mins. The distance Tongliao - Xi'an Xianyang in a straight line is about 1551 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Tongliao - Xi'an Xianyang on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Tongliao
Arrival
in Xi'an Xianyang
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Embraer 190, TIANJIN AIRLINES
18:40 a/p Tongliao 23:00 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 4 h 20 mins
4 h 20 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday
The fastest
Boeing 737, Air Chang'an
20:50 a/p Tongliao 23:45 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 4 900 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
plane
HU-7673
plane
HU-7542
10:40 a/p Tongliao 17:40 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 7 h
7 h
include transfer 2 h
~ 8 000 руб
far distance train
K1518/K1519
plane
MU-2264
06:06 trm. Tongliao 20:00 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 13 h 54 mins
13 h 54 mins
include transfer 6 h 12 mins
~ 5 500 руб
far distance train
K1518/K1519
plane
ZH-9274
06:06 trm. Tongliao 20:00 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 13 h 54 mins
13 h 54 mins
include transfer 4 h 52 mins
~ 5 500 руб
far distance train
K1518/K1519
plane
CZ-6455
06:06 trm. Tongliao 22:55 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 16 h 49 mins
16 h 49 mins
include transfer 9 h 27 mins
~ 5 500 руб
far distance train
K1518/K1519
plane
HU-7570
06:06 trm. Tongliao 23:25 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 17 h 19 mins
17 h 19 mins
include transfer 9 h 57 mins
~ 5 500 руб
far distance train
K1518/K1519
plane
9H-8340
06:06 trm. Tongliao 00:55, (+1 day) a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 18 h 49 mins
18 h 49 mins
include transfer 10 h 7 mins
~ 5 500 руб
far distance train
K1518/K1519
plane
9H-8348
06:06 trm. Tongliao 00:55, (+1 day) a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 18 h 49 mins
18 h 49 mins
include transfer 9 h 57 mins
~ 5 500 руб
far distance train
K2066/K2067
plane
CZ-6579
10:43 trm. Tongliao 10:30, (+1 day) a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 23 h 47 mins
23 h 47 mins
include transfer 10 h 42 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
K2066/K2067
plane
MU-2847
10:43 trm. Tongliao 10:40, (+1 day) a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 23 h 57 mins
23 h 57 mins
include transfer 10 h 42 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
K2066/K2067
plane
CZ-6953
10:43 trm. Tongliao 11:35, (+1 day) a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 1 day 52 mins
1 day 52 mins
include transfer 11 h 37 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
K2066/K2067
plane
9H-8310
10:43 trm. Tongliao 12:05, (+1 day) a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 1 day 1 h 22 mins
1 day 1 h 22 mins
include transfer 12 h 12 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
K1518/K1519
plane
9C-8831
06:06 trm. Tongliao 09:45, (+1 day) a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 1 day 3 h 39 mins
1 day 3 h 39 mins
include transfer 20 h 37 mins
~ 5 500 руб
far distance train
K1518/K1519
plane
ZH-9737
06:06 trm. Tongliao 13:45, (+1 day) a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 1 day 7 h 39 mins
1 day 7 h 39 mins
include transfer 22 h 42 mins
~ 5 500 руб
far distance train
K1518/K1519
plane
MU-2164
06:06 trm. Tongliao 14:15, (+1 day) a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 1 day 8 h 9 mins
1 day 8 h 9 mins
include transfer 1 day 42 mins
~ 5 500 руб
far distance train
K2066/K2067
plane
CA-8921
10:43 trm. Tongliao 19:00, (+1 day) a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 1 day 8 h 17 mins
1 day 8 h 17 mins
include transfer 18 h 52 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
K1518/K1519
plane
CZ-6415
06:06 trm. Tongliao 14:30, (+1 day) a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 1 day 8 h 24 mins
1 day 8 h 24 mins
include transfer 1 day 47 mins
~ 5 500 руб
far distance train
K2066/K2067
plane
MU-2298
10:43 trm. Tongliao 19:45, (+1 day) a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 1 day 9 h 2 mins
1 day 9 h 2 mins
include transfer 19 h 32 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
K2066/K2067
plane
DR-5320
10:43 trm. Tongliao 20:40, (+1 day) a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 1 day 9 h 57 mins
1 day 9 h 57 mins
include transfer 18 h 22 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
K2066/K2067
plane
9H-8368
10:43 trm. Tongliao 00:10, (+2 days) a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 1 day 13 h 27 mins
1 day 13 h 27 mins
include transfer 21 h 37 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
K2066/K2067
plane
G5-2832
10:43 trm. Tongliao 00:30, (+2 days) a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 1 day 13 h 47 mins
1 day 13 h 47 mins
include transfer 22 h 32 mins
~ 5 700 руб
Direct 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
1 change 7 h
7 h
13 h 54 mins
7 h
Tongliao
| на карте
Harbin
| на карте
a/p Xi'an Xianyang
13 h 54 mins
Tongliao
| на карте
Shenyang
| на карте
a/p Xi'an Xianyang
23 h 47 mins
Tongliao
| на карте
Dalian
| на карте
a/p Xi'an Xianyang
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 4900 руб до 8000 руб
4900 руб 8000 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 55 mins до 1 day 13 h 47 mins
2 h 55 mins 1 day 13 h 47 mins
Departure
от 06:06 до 20:50
06:06 20:50
Arrival
от 17:40 до 00:30
17:40 00:30
Route Departure
from Tongliao
Arrival
in Xi'an Xianyang
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Embraer 190, TIANJIN AIRLINES
18:40 a/p Tongliao 23:00 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 4 h 20 mins
4 h 20 mins
~ 4 900 руб
everyday
The fastest
Boeing 737, Air Chang'an
20:50 a/p Tongliao 23:45 a/p Xi'an Xianyang
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 4 900 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
Distance Tongliao - Xi'an Xianyang as the crow flies = 1551 km