Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Astypalaia → Athens

To order tickets for the train Astypalaia - Athens or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Astypalaia в Athens курсирует 6 flights. Расписание автобусов из Astypalaia в Athens на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Astypalaia - Athens 6 airlines flying: SKY EXPRESS S.A. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 55 mins. Расстояние Astypalaia - Athens по прямой составляет 283 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Astypalaia - Athens on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Astypalaia
Arrival
in Athens
Time in way Ticket price
ATR 42, SKY EXPRESS S.A. 08:15 a/p Astypalaia Island 09:15 a/p Eleftherios Venizelos
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
from 1 Jun mon, wed, fri, sun
ATR 42, SKY EXPRESS S.A. 08:35 a/p Astypalaia Island 09:35 a/p Eleftherios Venizelos
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
from 6 Jun saturday till 26 Sep
Cамый удобный
ATR 42, SKY EXPRESS S.A.
11:40 a/p Astypalaia Island 12:40 a/p Eleftherios Venizelos
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 700 руб
tue, thu
ATR 42, SKY EXPRESS S.A. 14:40 a/p Astypalaia Island 15:40 a/p Eleftherios Venizelos
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
from 7 Jun sunday till 27 Sep
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1700 руб до 1900 руб
1700 руб 1900 руб
Departure
от 08:15 до 14:40
08:15 14:40
Arrival
от 09:15 до 15:40
09:15 15:40
Route Departure
from Astypalaia
Arrival
in Athens
Time in way Ticket price
ATR 42, SKY EXPRESS S.A. 08:15 a/p Astypalaia Island 09:15 a/p Eleftherios Venizelos
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
from 1 Jun mon, wed, fri, sun
ATR 42, SKY EXPRESS S.A. 08:35 a/p Astypalaia Island 09:35 a/p Eleftherios Venizelos
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
from 6 Jun saturday till 26 Sep
Cамый удобный
ATR 42, SKY EXPRESS S.A.
11:40 a/p Astypalaia Island 12:40 a/p Eleftherios Venizelos
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 700 руб
tue, thu
ATR 42, SKY EXPRESS S.A. 14:40 a/p Astypalaia Island 15:40 a/p Eleftherios Venizelos
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
from 7 Jun sunday till 27 Sep
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1700 руб до 1900 руб
1700 руб 1900 руб
Departure
от 08:15 до 14:40
08:15 14:40
Arrival
от 09:15 до 15:40
09:15 15:40
Distance Astypalaia - Athens as the crow flies = 283 km