Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Nakhon Si Thammarat → Bangkok

To order tickets for the train Nakhon Si Thammarat - Bangkok or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Nakhon Si Thammarat Bangkok daily runs 24 flight. Bus schedule of Nakhon Si Thammarat Bangkok is currently the system does not. At the direction of Nakhon Si Thammarat - Bangkok airlines flying: NOK AIR, THAI AIRASIA and THAI LION AIR. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 5 mins. The distance Nakhon Si Thammarat - Bangkok in a straight line is about 595 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Nakhon Si Thammarat - Bangkok on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Nakhon Si Thammarat
Arrival
in Bangkok
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, NOK AIR 07:40 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 08:50 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, NOK AIR 07:40 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 08:55 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 500 руб
from 29.03.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, THAI AIRASIA 08:30 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 09:45 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 500 руб
from 29 Mar everyday
Airbus A320, THAI AIRASIA 08:30 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 09:50 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, THAI LION AIR 10:35 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 11:45 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, THAI LION AIR 11:00 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 12:10 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 500 руб
from 29.03.2020 everyday
Boeing 737, NOK AIR 11:45 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 12:55 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 500 руб
from 29.03.2020 everyday
Boeing 737, NOK AIR 11:55 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 13:05 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, THAI AIRASIA 12:10 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 13:20 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, THAI AIRASIA 12:50 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 14:05 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 500 руб
from 29 Mar everyday
Boeing 737, THAI LION AIR 13:40 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 14:55 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 500 руб
from 29 Mar everyday
Boeing 737, THAI LION AIR 13:55 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 15:05 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, NOK AIR 15:45 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 16:55 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, THAI LION AIR
16:30 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 17:35 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 500 руб
from 29.03.2020 everyday
Boeing 737, THAI LION AIR 16:30 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 17:40 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, THAI AIRASIA 16:30 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 17:45 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 500 руб
from 29 Mar everyday
Boeing 737, NOK AIR 17:40 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 18:50 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 500 руб
from 29.03.2020 everyday
Boeing 737, THAI LION AIR 17:50 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 19:05 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, THAI AIRASIA 18:10 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 19:30 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 500 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, THAI LION AIR 18:10 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 19:30 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 500 руб
from 29 Mar everyday
Airbus A320, THAI AIRASIA 18:35 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 19:50 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 500 руб
tue, thu, sat till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, NOK AIR 19:25 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 20:45 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday except mon till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, THAI AIRASIA 20:05 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 21:20 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 500 руб
from 29 Mar everyday
Airbus A320, THAI AIRASIA 20:30 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 21:50 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, NOK AIR 21:30 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 22:35 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 500 руб
monday till 23 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 5 mins до 1 h 20 mins
1 h 5 mins 1 h 20 mins
Departure
от 07:40 до 21:30
07:40 21:30
Arrival
от 08:50 до 22:35
08:50 22:35
Route Departure
from Nakhon Si Thammarat
Arrival
in Bangkok
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, NOK AIR 07:40 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 08:50 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, NOK AIR 07:40 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 08:55 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 500 руб
from 29.03.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, THAI AIRASIA 08:30 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 09:45 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 500 руб
from 29 Mar everyday
Airbus A320, THAI AIRASIA 08:30 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 09:50 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, THAI LION AIR 10:35 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 11:45 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, THAI LION AIR 11:00 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 12:10 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 500 руб
from 29.03.2020 everyday
Boeing 737, NOK AIR 11:45 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 12:55 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 500 руб
from 29.03.2020 everyday
Boeing 737, NOK AIR 11:55 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 13:05 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, THAI AIRASIA 12:10 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 13:20 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, THAI AIRASIA 12:50 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 14:05 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 500 руб
from 29 Mar everyday
Boeing 737, THAI LION AIR 13:40 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 14:55 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 500 руб
from 29 Mar everyday
Boeing 737, THAI LION AIR 13:55 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 15:05 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, NOK AIR 15:45 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 16:55 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, THAI LION AIR
16:30 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 17:35 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 500 руб
from 29.03.2020 everyday
Boeing 737, THAI LION AIR 16:30 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 17:40 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, THAI AIRASIA 16:30 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 17:45 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 500 руб
from 29 Mar everyday
Boeing 737, NOK AIR 17:40 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 18:50 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 500 руб
from 29.03.2020 everyday
Boeing 737, THAI LION AIR 17:50 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 19:05 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, THAI AIRASIA 18:10 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 19:30 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 500 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, THAI LION AIR 18:10 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 19:30 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 500 руб
from 29 Mar everyday
Airbus A320, THAI AIRASIA 18:35 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 19:50 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 500 руб
tue, thu, sat till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, NOK AIR 19:25 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 20:45 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday except mon till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, THAI AIRASIA 20:05 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 21:20 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 500 руб
from 29 Mar everyday
Airbus A320, THAI AIRASIA 20:30 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 21:50 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, NOK AIR 21:30 a/p Nakhon Si Thammarat 22:35 a/p Don Mueang
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 500 руб
monday till 23 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 5 mins до 1 h 20 mins
1 h 5 mins 1 h 20 mins
Departure
от 07:40 до 21:30
07:40 21:30
Arrival
от 08:50 до 22:35
08:50 22:35
Distance Nakhon Si Thammarat - Bangkok as the crow flies = 595 km