Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Launceston → a/p Flinders Island

To order tickets for the train Launceston - Flinders Island or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Launceston до станции Flinders Island курсирует 5 flights. Расписание автобусов из Launceston до станции Flinders Island на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Launceston - Flinders Island 5 airlines flying: SHARP AIRLINES. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 35 mins. Расстояние Launceston - Flinders Island по прямой составляет 169 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Launceston - Flinders Island on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Launceston
Arrival
in Flinders Island
Time in way Ticket price
Fairchild CA26, SHARP AIRLINES 06:20 a/p Launceston 06:55 a/p Flinders Island
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 1 400 руб
saturday
Fairchild CA26, SHARP AIRLINES 07:30 a/p Launceston 08:05 a/p Flinders Island
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Cамый удобный
Fairchild CA26, SHARP AIRLINES
09:30 a/p Launceston 10:05 a/p Flinders Island
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 1 400 руб
mon, wed, fri
Fairchild CA26, SHARP AIRLINES 13:20 a/p Launceston 13:55 a/p Flinders Island
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 1 400 руб
sunday
Fairchild CA26, SHARP AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Launceston 16:05 a/p Flinders Island
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Hide routes (filter...)
Departure
от 06:20 до 15:30
06:20 15:30
Arrival
от 06:55 до 16:05
06:55 16:05
Route Departure
from Launceston
Arrival
in Flinders Island
Time in way Ticket price
Fairchild CA26, SHARP AIRLINES 06:20 a/p Launceston 06:55 a/p Flinders Island
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 1 400 руб
saturday
Fairchild CA26, SHARP AIRLINES 07:30 a/p Launceston 08:05 a/p Flinders Island
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Cамый удобный
Fairchild CA26, SHARP AIRLINES
09:30 a/p Launceston 10:05 a/p Flinders Island
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 1 400 руб
mon, wed, fri
Fairchild CA26, SHARP AIRLINES 13:20 a/p Launceston 13:55 a/p Flinders Island
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 1 400 руб
sunday
Fairchild CA26, SHARP AIRLINES 15:30 a/p Launceston 16:05 a/p Flinders Island
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Hide routes (filter...)
Departure
от 06:20 до 15:30
06:20 15:30
Arrival
от 06:55 до 16:05
06:55 16:05
Distance Launceston - Flinders Island as the crow flies = 169 km