Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Traverse City → a/p La Guardia

To order tickets for the train Traverse City - La Guardia or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Детройт and Чикаго. Из Traverse City до станции La Guardia курсирует 7 flights. Расписание автобусов из Traverse City до станции La Guardia на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Traverse City - La Guardia 7 airlines flying: AMERICAN AIRLINES and DELTA AIR LINES. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 2 h 3 mins. Расстояние Traverse City - La Guardia по прямой составляет 1058 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Traverse City - La Guardia on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Traverse City
Arrival
in La Guardia
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES
09:00 a/p Treverse City 11:03 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 3 mins
2 h 3 mins
~ 3 600 руб
27 Jun,
5, 11, 18, 25 Jul,
1, 8 Aug
221, DELTA AIR LINES 12:00 a/p Treverse City 14:03 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 3 mins
2 h 3 mins
~ 3 600 руб
27 Jun,
11, 18, 25 Jul,
1, 8 Aug
221, DELTA AIR LINES 12:05 a/p Treverse City 14:08 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 3 mins
2 h 3 mins
~ 3 600 руб
from 28 Jun sunday till 9 Aug
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 13:59 a/p Treverse City 16:06 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 7 mins
2 h 7 mins
~ 3 600 руб
from 4 Jul sat, sun till 9 Aug
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 14:00 a/p Treverse City 16:06 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 6 mins
2 h 6 mins
~ 4 200 руб
6, 7, 13, 14, 20, 21, 27, 28 Jun
plane
DL-930
plane
DL-1401
05:15 a/p Treverse City 10:10 a/p La Guardia
in way 4 h 55 mins
4 h 55 mins
include transfer 2 h 2 mins
~ 5 400 руб
plane
AA-3147
plane
DL-306
05:44 a/p Treverse City 11:00 a/p La Guardia
in way 5 h 16 mins
5 h 16 mins
include transfer 1 h 46 mins
~ 6 500 руб
plane
AA-3147
plane
DL-306
05:44 a/p Treverse City 11:01 a/p La Guardia
in way 5 h 17 mins
5 h 17 mins
include transfer 1 h 46 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
AA-3147
plane
UA-1932
05:44 a/p Treverse City 11:11 a/p La Guardia
in way 5 h 27 mins
5 h 27 mins
include transfer 2 h 1 mins
~ 6 000 руб
Direct 2 h 3 mins
2 h 3 mins
1 change 4 h 55 mins
4 h 55 mins
4 h 55 mins
Traverse City
| на карте
Detroit
| на карте
a/p La Guardia
5 h 16 mins
Traverse City
| на карте
Chicago
| на карте
a/p La Guardia
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 3600 руб до 6500 руб
3600 руб 6500 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 3 mins до 5 h 27 mins
2 h 3 mins 5 h 27 mins
Departure
от 05:15 до 14:00
05:15 14:00
Arrival
от 10:10 до 16:06
10:10 16:06
Route Departure
from Traverse City
Arrival
in La Guardia
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Airbus A321, DELTA AIR LINES
09:00 a/p Treverse City 11:03 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 3 mins
2 h 3 mins
~ 3 600 руб
27 Jun,
5, 11, 18, 25 Jul,
1, 8 Aug
221, DELTA AIR LINES 12:00 a/p Treverse City 14:03 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 3 mins
2 h 3 mins
~ 3 600 руб
27 Jun,
11, 18, 25 Jul,
1, 8 Aug
221, DELTA AIR LINES 12:05 a/p Treverse City 14:08 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 3 mins
2 h 3 mins
~ 3 600 руб
from 28 Jun sunday till 9 Aug
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 13:59 a/p Treverse City 16:06 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 7 mins
2 h 7 mins
~ 3 600 руб
from 4 Jul sat, sun till 9 Aug
Embraer 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES 14:00 a/p Treverse City 16:06 a/p La Guardia
in way 2 h 6 mins
2 h 6 mins
~ 4 200 руб
6, 7, 13, 14, 20, 21, 27, 28 Jun
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 3600 руб до 4200 руб
3600 руб 4200 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 3 mins до 2 h 7 mins
2 h 3 mins 2 h 7 mins
Departure
от 09:00 до 14:00
09:00 14:00
Arrival
от 11:03 до 16:06
11:03 16:06
Distance Traverse City - La Guardia as the crow flies = 1058 km