Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Hohhot → st. Xian

To order tickets for the train Hohhot - Xian or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Чжэнчжоу and Лоян. Of Hohhot Xian daily runs 1 train. Bus schedule of Hohhot Xian is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average duration of a trip by train of Hohhot Xian of 15 h 30 mins. The distance - in a straight line is about 765 km. To see the routes of buses and trains on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Hohhot
Arrival
in Xian
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
22:10 st. Hohhot 13:40, (+1 day) st. Xian
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
~ 2 700 руб
everyday
plane
JD-5636
far distance train
G836/G837
12:35 a/p Hohhot 20:27 trm. Xi'an North
in way 7 h 52 mins
7 h 52 mins
include transfer 4 h 4 mins
3 900 руб
plane
JD-5636
far distance train
G661
12:35 a/p Hohhot 20:41 trm. Xi'an North
in way 8 h 6 mins
8 h 6 mins
include transfer 3 h 58 mins
3 900 руб
plane
CA-8295
far distance train
G840/G841
13:15 a/p Hohhot 21:36 trm. Xi'an North
in way 8 h 21 mins
8 h 21 mins
include transfer 4 h 22 mins
3 900 руб
plane
JD-5636
far distance train
G663
12:35 a/p Hohhot 21:09 trm. Xi'an North
in way 8 h 34 mins
8 h 34 mins
include transfer 4 h 19 mins
3 900 руб
plane
CA-8295
far distance train
G665
13:15 a/p Hohhot 21:52 trm. Xi'an North
in way 8 h 37 mins
8 h 37 mins
include transfer 4 h 25 mins
3 900 руб
plane
CA-8295
far distance train
G2011
13:15 a/p Hohhot 22:10 trm. Xi'an North
in way 8 h 55 mins
8 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h 50 mins
3 900 руб
plane
JD-5636
far distance train
G840/G841
12:35 a/p Hohhot 21:36 trm. Xi'an North
in way 9 h 1 mins
9 h 1 mins
include transfer 5 h 7 mins
3 900 руб
plane
JD-5636
far distance train
G665
12:35 a/p Hohhot 21:52 trm. Xi'an North
in way 9 h 17 mins
9 h 17 mins
include transfer 5 h 10 mins
3 900 руб
plane
CA-8295
far distance train
G826/G827
13:15 a/p Hohhot 22:33 trm. Xi'an North
in way 9 h 18 mins
9 h 18 mins
include transfer 5 h 22 mins
3 900 руб
plane
CA-8295
far distance train
G667
13:15 a/p Hohhot 22:44 trm. Xi'an North
in way 9 h 29 mins
9 h 29 mins
include transfer 5 h 17 mins
3 900 руб
plane
JD-5636
far distance train
G2011
12:35 a/p Hohhot 22:10 trm. Xi'an North
in way 9 h 35 mins
9 h 35 mins
include transfer 5 h 35 mins
3 900 руб
plane
CA-8295
far distance train
G844/G845
13:15 a/p Hohhot 22:57 trm. Xi'an North
in way 9 h 42 mins
9 h 42 mins
include transfer 5 h 44 mins
3 900 руб
plane
CZ-6764
far distance train
K1354/K1351
16:35 a/p Hohhot 02:48, (+1 day) st. Xian
in way 10 h 13 mins
10 h 13 mins
include transfer 3 h 7 mins
3 600 руб
plane
CA-8295
far distance train
K1354/K1351
13:15 a/p Hohhot 02:48, (+1 day) st. Xian
in way 13 h 33 mins
13 h 33 mins
include transfer 4 h 39 mins
4 000 руб
plane
JD-5636
far distance train
K2061
12:35 a/p Hohhot 02:35, (+1 day) st. Xian
in way 14 h
14 h
include transfer 4 h 32 mins
3 900 руб
plane
JD-5636
far distance train
K1354/K1351
12:35 a/p Hohhot 02:48, (+1 day) st. Xian
in way 14 h 13 mins
14 h 13 mins
include transfer 5 h 24 mins
4 000 руб
plane
CA-8295
far distance train
K175
13:15 a/p Hohhot 03:53, (+1 day) st. Xian
in way 14 h 38 mins
14 h 38 mins
include transfer 5 h 44 mins
3 900 руб
plane
DR-6561
far distance train
1096
10:15 a/p Hohhot 02:21, (+1 day) st. Xian
in way 16 h 6 mins
16 h 6 mins
include transfer 5 h 14 mins
4 800 руб
plane
CZ-6335
far distance train
K175
17:45 a/p Hohhot 03:53, (+2 days) st. Xian
in way 1 day 10 h 8 mins
1 day 10 h 8 mins
include transfer 1 day 1 h 14 mins
3 900 руб
Direct 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
1 change 10 h 32 mins
10 h 32 mins
10 h 32 mins
Hohhot
| на карте
Zhengzhou
| на карте
Xian
12 h 3 mins
Hohhot
| на карте
Luoyang
| на карте
Xian
17 h 56 mins
Hohhot
| на карте
Lanzhou
| на карте
Xian
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2700 руб до 4800 руб
2700 руб 4800 руб
Time in way
от 7 h 52 mins до 1 day 10 h 8 mins
7 h 52 mins 1 day 10 h 8 mins
Departure
от 10:15 до 22:10
10:15 22:10
Arrival
от 20:27 до 03:53
20:27 03:53
Route Departure
from Hohhot
Arrival
in Xian
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
22:10 st. Hohhot 13:40, (+1 day) st. Xian
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
~ 2 700 руб
everyday
Distance Hohhot - Xian as the crow flies = 765 km (по ж/д = 1035 km )