Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Santander → Alicante / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Santander → Alicante

To order tickets for the train Santander - Alicante or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Бильбао and Мадрид. Of Santander Alicante daily runs 4 train. Bus schedule of Santander Alicante is currently the system does not. The average duration of a trip by train of Santander Alicante of 8 h 6 mins. The distance Santander - Alicante in a straight line is about 635 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Santander - Alicante on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Santander
Arrival
in Alicante
Time in way Ticket price
train, RENFE OPERADORA
06:05 st. Santander 14:12 trm. Alicante
in way 8 h 7 mins
8 h 7 mins
~ 5 500 руб
everyday
train, RENFE OPERADORA
07:05 st. Santander 15:12 trm. Alicante
in way 8 h 7 mins
8 h 7 mins
~ 5 500 руб
everyday till 25.03.2020
train, RENFE OPERADORA
08:10 st. Santander 16:15 trm. Alicante
in way 8 h 5 mins
8 h 5 mins
~ 5 500 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
train, RENFE OPERADORA
09:10 st. Santander 17:15 trm. Alicante
in way 8 h 5 mins
8 h 5 mins
~ 5 500 руб
everyday till 25.03.2020
The fastest
plane
IB-551
plane
IB-8860
07:30 a/p Santander 13:00 a/p Alicante
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
FR-1114
local train
9B-4119
15:10 a/p Santander 20:55 trm. Alicante
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
include transfer 2 h 55 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
FR-1114
far distance train
01181
17:05 a/p Santander 23:03 trm. Alicante
in way 5 h 58 mins
5 h 58 mins
include transfer 3 h 6 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
FR-1114
local train
9B-4183
17:05 a/p Santander 23:03 trm. Alicante
in way 5 h 58 mins
5 h 58 mins
include transfer 3 h 6 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
FR-1114
far distance train
01181
17:05 a/p Santander 23:07 trm. Alicante
in way 6 h 2 mins
6 h 2 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
FR-1114
local train
9B-4183
17:05 a/p Santander 23:07 trm. Alicante
in way 6 h 2 mins
6 h 2 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
FR-1114
far distance train
00165
14:15 a/p Santander 20:21 trm. Alicante
in way 6 h 6 mins
6 h 6 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 3 400 руб
plane
FR-1114
far distance train
00165
14:15 a/p Santander 20:21 trm. Alicante
in way 6 h 6 mins
6 h 6 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 3 400 руб
plane
FR-1114
far distance train
01171
15:10 a/p Santander 21:36 trm. Alicante
in way 6 h 26 mins
6 h 26 mins
include transfer 3 h 21 mins
~ 3 400 руб
plane
FR-1114
far distance train
14009
12:45 a/p Santander 19:14 trm. Alicante
in way 6 h 29 mins
6 h 29 mins
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 3 500 руб
plane
FR-1114
far distance train
14009
12:40 a/p Santander 19:14 trm. Alicante
in way 6 h 34 mins
6 h 34 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 3 500 руб
plane
FR-1114
far distance train
14207
14:15 a/p Santander 20:50 trm. Alicante
in way 6 h 35 mins
6 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h 14 mins
~ 3 400 руб
plane
FR-1114
far distance train
01161
14:15 a/p Santander 20:55 trm. Alicante
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
FR-1114
local train
9B-4119
14:15 a/p Santander 20:55 trm. Alicante
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
FR-1114
far distance train
14207
15:10 a/p Santander 21:50 trm. Alicante
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h 19 mins
~ 3 400 руб
plane
FR-1114
far distance train
10541
14:15 a/p Santander 21:00 trm. Alicante
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h 35 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
IB-553
plane
UX-4049
09:25 a/p Santander 16:15 a/p Alicante
in way 6 h 50 mins
6 h 50 mins
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
plane
FR-1114
far distance train
01181
15:10 a/p Santander 22:03 trm. Alicante
in way 6 h 53 mins
6 h 53 mins
include transfer 4 h 1 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
FR-1114
far distance train
01181
15:10 a/p Santander 22:07 trm. Alicante
in way 6 h 57 mins
6 h 57 mins
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
IB-8634
far distance train
14009
12:15 a/p Santander 19:14 trm. Alicante
in way 6 h 59 mins
6 h 59 mins
include transfer 3 h 35 mins
~ 3 400 руб
plane
FR-1114
far distance train
01161
12:45 a/p Santander 19:55 trm. Alicante
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
~ 3 300 руб
plane
FR-1114
far distance train
01161
12:40 a/p Santander 19:55 trm. Alicante
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
include transfer 4 h 25 mins
~ 3 300 руб
plane
FR-1114
far distance train
10541
12:45 a/p Santander 20:00 trm. Alicante
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
~ 3 400 руб
plane
FR-1114
far distance train
10541
12:40 a/p Santander 20:00 trm. Alicante
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
include transfer 4 h 10 mins
~ 3 400 руб
plane
FR-1114
far distance train
01171
14:15 a/p Santander 21:36 trm. Alicante
in way 7 h 21 mins
7 h 21 mins
include transfer 4 h 16 mins
~ 3 400 руб
plane
FR-1114
far distance train
01171
15:10 a/p Santander 22:36 trm. Alicante
in way 7 h 26 mins
7 h 26 mins
include transfer 4 h 21 mins
~ 3 400 руб
plane
FR-1114
far distance train
14207
14:15 a/p Santander 21:50 trm. Alicante
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
include transfer 4 h 14 mins
~ 3 400 руб
far distance train
04142
far distance train
05392
14:00 st. Santander 21:42 trm. Alicante
in way 7 h 42 mins
7 h 42 mins
include transfer 1 h 13 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
04142
local train
9B-4243
14:00 st. Santander 21:42 trm. Alicante
in way 7 h 42 mins
7 h 42 mins
include transfer 1 h 13 mins
~ 5 500 руб
far distance train
04142
far distance train
05212
14:00 st. Santander 22:50 trm. Alicante
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
include transfer 2 h 8 mins
~ 5 500 руб
far distance train
04142
far distance train
04140
14:00 st. Santander 23:01 trm. Alicante
in way 9 h 1 mins
9 h 1 mins
include transfer 2 h 3 mins
~ 5 500 руб
plane
IB-551
plane
IB-8862
07:30 a/p Santander 17:05 a/p Alicante
in way 9 h 35 mins
9 h 35 mins
include transfer 7 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
far distance train
04142
far distance train
05212
14:00 st. Santander 23:50 trm. Alicante
in way 9 h 50 mins
9 h 50 mins
include transfer 3 h 3 mins
~ 5 500 руб
far distance train
04142
far distance train
05212
14:00 st. Santander 23:50 trm. Alicante
in way 9 h 50 mins
9 h 50 mins
include transfer 3 h 8 mins
~ 5 500 руб
plane
FR-6385
local train
9B-4183
13:10 a/p Santander 23:03 trm. Alicante
in way 9 h 53 mins
9 h 53 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
FR-6385
local train
9B-4183
13:10 a/p Santander 23:07 trm. Alicante
in way 9 h 57 mins
9 h 57 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
VY-1595
far distance train
01161
09:50 a/p Santander 19:55 trm. Alicante
in way 10 h 5 mins
10 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 28 mins
~ 5 700 руб
plane
VY-1595
far distance train
10541
09:50 a/p Santander 20:00 trm. Alicante
in way 10 h 10 mins
10 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
VY-1595
local train
9B-4317
09:50 a/p Santander 20:20 trm. Alicante
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
VY-1595
far distance train
00165
09:50 a/p Santander 20:21 trm. Alicante
in way 10 h 31 mins
10 h 31 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
~ 5 800 руб
plane
VY-1593
far distance train
01161
09:15 a/p Santander 19:55 trm. Alicante
in way 10 h 40 mins
10 h 40 mins
include transfer 4 h 3 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
VY-1593
far distance train
10541
09:15 a/p Santander 20:00 trm. Alicante
in way 10 h 45 mins
10 h 45 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 5 500 руб
plane
VY-1595
far distance train
01161
09:50 a/p Santander 20:55 trm. Alicante
in way 11 h 5 mins
11 h 5 mins
include transfer 4 h 28 mins
~ 5 700 руб
plane
VY-1593
far distance train
00165
09:15 a/p Santander 20:21 trm. Alicante
in way 11 h 6 mins
11 h 6 mins
include transfer 4 h 30 mins
~ 5 700 руб
plane
VY-1595
far distance train
10541
09:50 a/p Santander 21:00 trm. Alicante
in way 11 h 10 mins
11 h 10 mins
include transfer 4 h 25 mins
~ 5 600 руб
bus
plane
V7-3534
18:50 st. Santander (Estacion de Autobuses) 09:10, (+1 day) a/p Alicante
in way 14 h 20 mins
14 h 20 mins
include transfer 11 h 30 mins
~ 2 900 руб
plane
FR-6385
local train
9B-4183
08:05 a/p Santander 23:07 trm. Alicante
in way 15 h 2 mins
15 h 2 mins
include transfer 8 h 35 mins
~ 5 600 руб
bus
plane
V7-3534
18:50 st. Santander (Estacion de Autobuses) 10:55, (+1 day) a/p Alicante
in way 16 h 5 mins
16 h 5 mins
include transfer 13 h 15 mins
~ 2 700 руб
bus
plane
V7-3534
18:50 st. Santander (Estacion de Autobuses) 11:50, (+1 day) a/p Alicante
in way 17 h
17 h
include transfer 14 h 10 mins
~ 2 700 руб
bus
plane
V7-3534
18:50 st. Santander (Estacion de Autobuses) 12:55, (+1 day) a/p Alicante
in way 18 h 5 mins
18 h 5 mins
include transfer 15 h 15 mins
~ 2 900 руб
far distance train
04142
plane
UX-4047
14:00 st. Santander 08:10, (+1 day) a/p Alicante
in way 18 h 10 mins
18 h 10 mins
include transfer 12 h 38 mins
~ 4 600 руб
bus
plane
VY-1452
18:50 st. Santander (Estacion de Autobuses) 13:35, (+1 day) a/p Alicante
in way 18 h 45 mins
18 h 45 mins
include transfer 16 h
~ 2 700 руб
bus
plane
VY-1454
18:50 st. Santander (Estacion de Autobuses) 13:40, (+1 day) a/p Alicante
in way 18 h 50 mins
18 h 50 mins
include transfer 16 h 5 mins
~ 2 700 руб
far distance train
04142
plane
IB-8858
14:00 st. Santander 08:50, (+1 day) a/p Alicante
in way 18 h 50 mins
18 h 50 mins
include transfer 13 h 38 mins
~ 4 600 руб
far distance train
04142
plane
CA-2745
14:00 st. Santander 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Alicante
in way 19 h
19 h
include transfer 3 h 53 mins
~ 4 600 руб
far distance train
04142
plane
CA-2745
14:00 st. Santander 09:00, (+1 day) a/p Alicante
in way 19 h
19 h
include transfer 3 h 48 mins
~ 4 600 руб
bus
plane
VY-1452
18:50 st. Santander (Estacion de Autobuses) 15:40, (+1 day) a/p Alicante
in way 20 h 50 mins
20 h 50 mins
include transfer 18 h 5 mins
~ 2 700 руб
bus
plane
VY-1452
18:50 st. Santander (Estacion de Autobuses) 15:45, (+1 day) a/p Alicante
in way 20 h 55 mins
20 h 55 mins
include transfer 18 h 10 mins
~ 2 700 руб
plane
FR-6385
bus
18:55 a/p Santander 15:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Alicante
in way 20 h 55 mins
20 h 55 mins
include transfer 10 h 45 mins
~ 3 200 руб
bus
plane
V7-3534
18:50 st. Santander (Estacion de Autobuses) 16:10, (+1 day) a/p Alicante
in way 21 h 20 mins
21 h 20 mins
include transfer 18 h 30 mins
~ 2 700 руб
bus
plane
VY-1456
18:50 st. Santander (Estacion de Autobuses) 16:10, (+1 day) a/p Alicante
in way 21 h 20 mins
21 h 20 mins
include transfer 18 h 35 mins
~ 2 700 руб
plane
VY-1591
bus
17:55 a/p Santander 15:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Alicante
in way 21 h 55 mins
21 h 55 mins
include transfer 11 h 50 mins
~ 3 200 руб
far distance train
04142
plane
AC-6770
14:00 st. Santander 12:00, (+1 day) a/p Alicante
in way 22 h
22 h
include transfer 2 h 53 mins
~ 4 600 руб
far distance train
04142
plane
EY-9658
14:00 st. Santander 12:00, (+1 day) a/p Alicante
in way 22 h
22 h
include transfer 3 h 53 mins
~ 4 600 руб
far distance train
04142
plane
EY-9658
14:00 st. Santander 12:00, (+1 day) a/p Alicante
in way 22 h
22 h
include transfer 3 h 48 mins
~ 4 600 руб
bus
plane
V7-3534
18:50 st. Santander (Estacion de Autobuses) 17:25, (+1 day) a/p Alicante
in way 22 h 35 mins
22 h 35 mins
include transfer 19 h 45 mins
~ 2 700 руб
plane
FR-1114
bus
17:05 a/p Santander 15:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Alicante
in way 22 h 45 mins
22 h 45 mins
include transfer 18 h 15 mins
~ 2 600 руб
plane
FR-6385
bus
17:05 a/p Santander 15:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Alicante
in way 22 h 45 mins
22 h 45 mins
include transfer 12 h 35 mins
~ 3 200 руб
far distance train
04142
plane
IB-8860
14:00 st. Santander 13:00, (+1 day) a/p Alicante
in way 23 h
23 h
include transfer 17 h 48 mins
~ 4 600 руб
bus
plane
V7-3534
18:50 st. Santander (Estacion de Autobuses) 17:55, (+1 day) a/p Alicante
in way 23 h 5 mins
23 h 5 mins
include transfer 20 h 15 mins
~ 2 700 руб
bus
plane
V7-3534
18:50 st. Santander (Estacion de Autobuses) 18:10, (+1 day) a/p Alicante
in way 23 h 20 mins
23 h 20 mins
include transfer 20 h 30 mins
~ 2 800 руб
plane
FR-1114
bus
15:10 a/p Santander 15:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Alicante
in way 1 day 40 mins
1 day 40 mins
include transfer 20 h 10 mins
~ 2 600 руб
plane
FR-1114
bus
14:15 a/p Santander 15:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Alicante
in way 1 day 1 h 35 mins
1 day 1 h 35 mins
include transfer 21 h 5 mins
~ 2 600 руб
bus
plane
V7-3534
18:50 st. Santander (Estacion de Autobuses) 20:40, (+1 day) a/p Alicante
in way 1 day 1 h 50 mins
1 day 1 h 50 mins
include transfer 23 h
~ 2 800 руб
far distance train
04142
plane
UX-4049
14:00 st. Santander 16:15, (+1 day) a/p Alicante
in way 1 day 2 h 15 mins
1 day 2 h 15 mins
include transfer 20 h 38 mins
~ 4 600 руб
plane
FR-6385
bus
13:10 a/p Santander 15:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Alicante
in way 1 day 2 h 40 mins
1 day 2 h 40 mins
include transfer 16 h 30 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
FR-1114
bus
12:45 a/p Santander 15:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Alicante
in way 1 day 3 h 5 mins
1 day 3 h 5 mins
include transfer 22 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
far distance train
04142
plane
IB-8862
14:00 st. Santander 17:05, (+1 day) a/p Alicante
in way 1 day 3 h 5 mins
1 day 3 h 5 mins
include transfer 21 h 53 mins
~ 4 600 руб
plane
FR-1114
bus
12:40 a/p Santander 15:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Alicante
in way 1 day 3 h 10 mins
1 day 3 h 10 mins
include transfer 22 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
plane
IB-8634
bus
12:15 a/p Santander 15:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Alicante
in way 1 day 3 h 35 mins
1 day 3 h 35 mins
include transfer 23 h 5 mins
~ 2 600 руб
plane
FR-6385
local train
9B-4183
18:55 a/p Santander 23:07, (+1 day) trm. Alicante
in way 1 day 4 h 12 mins
1 day 4 h 12 mins
include transfer 21 h 45 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
VY-1591
local train
9B-4183
17:55 a/p Santander 23:07, (+1 day) trm. Alicante
in way 1 day 5 h 12 mins
1 day 5 h 12 mins
include transfer 22 h 50 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
VY-1595
bus
09:50 a/p Santander 15:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Alicante
in way 1 day 6 h
1 day 6 h
include transfer 19 h 55 mins
~ 3 300 руб
plane
FR-6385
local train
9B-4183
17:05 a/p Santander 23:07, (+1 day) trm. Alicante
in way 1 day 6 h 2 mins
1 day 6 h 2 mins
include transfer 23 h 35 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
VY-1593
bus
09:15 a/p Santander 15:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Alicante
in way 1 day 6 h 35 mins
1 day 6 h 35 mins
include transfer 20 h 30 mins
~ 3 200 руб
far distance train
04142
plane
IB-8864
14:00 st. Santander 20:50, (+1 day) a/p Alicante
in way 1 day 6 h 50 mins
1 day 6 h 50 mins
include transfer 1 day 1 h 38 mins
~ 4 600 руб
far distance train
04142
plane
IB-8864
14:00 st. Santander 20:55, (+1 day) a/p Alicante
in way 1 day 6 h 55 mins
1 day 6 h 55 mins
include transfer 1 day 1 h 43 mins
~ 4 800 руб
plane
FR-6385
bus
08:05 a/p Santander 15:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Alicante
in way 1 day 7 h 45 mins
1 day 7 h 45 mins
include transfer 21 h 35 mins
~ 3 200 руб
far distance train
04142
plane
AA-8683
14:00 st. Santander 23:00, (+1 day) a/p Alicante
in way 1 day 9 h
1 day 9 h
include transfer 18 h 53 mins
~ 4 600 руб
far distance train
04142
plane
DL-7642
14:00 st. Santander 08:00, (+2 days) a/p Alicante
in way 1 day 18 h
1 day 18 h
include transfer 23 h 53 mins
~ 4 600 руб
far distance train
04142
plane
EK-4470
14:00 st. Santander 09:00, (+2 days) a/p Alicante
in way 1 day 19 h
1 day 19 h
include transfer 1 day 53 mins
~ 4 600 руб