Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Sebes → Deva

To order tickets for the train Sebes - Deva or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Sebes Deva daily runs 3 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 1 h 27 mins. The distance Sebes - Deva in a straight line is about 53 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Sebes - Deva on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Sebes
Arrival
in Deva
Time in way Ticket price
bus, Flixbus
11:30 bus.term. Sebes 13:25 st. Deva
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 110 руб
wed, fri, sat till 25 Mar
bus, Flixbus
20:40 bus.term. Sebes 21:55 st. Deva
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 120 руб
wed, thu, fri, sat, sun till 25 Mar
The fastest
bus, BUSLINE
21:00 Sebes 22:00 Deva
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 91 руб
mon, wed, sat
Route Departure
from Sebes
Arrival
in Deva
Time in way Ticket price
bus, Flixbus
11:30 bus.term. Sebes 13:25 st. Deva
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 110 руб
wed, fri, sat till 25 Mar
bus, Flixbus
20:40 bus.term. Sebes 21:55 st. Deva
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 120 руб
wed, thu, fri, sat, sun till 25 Mar
The fastest
bus, BUSLINE
21:00 Sebes 22:00 Deva
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 91 руб
mon, wed, sat
Distance Sebes - Deva as the crow flies = 53 km (по дорогам = 63 km )