Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Lubny → Chop / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Lubny → Chop

To order tickets for the train Lubny - Chop or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Киев, Ужгород and Львов. Of Lubny Kiev daily runs 12 trains and 8 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 3 h 42 mins. The average duration of a trip by train of Lubny Kiev of 2 h 31 mins. Of Kiev Chop daily runs 3 train and 4 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 14 h 37 mins. The average duration of a trip by train of Kiev Chop of 13 h 26 mins. The distance Lubny - Chop in a straight line is about 804 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Lubny - Chop on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Lubny
Arrival
in Chop
Time in way Ticket price
The most convenient
far distance train
017О
bus
19:42 st. Lubny 10:50, (+1 day) st. Chop (Tisa) KPP (Ukraina/Vengriya)
in way 15 h 8 mins
15 h 8 mins
include transfer 2 h 30 mins
~ 820 грн
far distance train
017К
bus
19:42 st. Lubny 10:50, (+1 day) st. Chop (Tisa) KPP (Ukraina/Vengriya)
in way 15 h 8 mins
15 h 8 mins
include transfer 2 h 30 mins
~ 820 грн
far distance train
142П
far distance train
749Д
09:55 st. Lubny 01:40, (+1 day) st. Chop
in way 15 h 45 mins
15 h 45 mins
include transfer 58 mins
~ 1 100 грн
bus
bus
03:30 bus.st. Lubny 22:00 Chop
in way 18 h 30 mins
18 h 30 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 570 грн
bus
bus
03:30 bus.st. Lubny 22:00 Chop
in way 18 h 30 mins
18 h 30 mins
include transfer 2 h 30 mins
~ 570 грн
bus
far distance train
829Л
02:25 Lubny 21:41 st. Chop
in way 19 h 16 mins
19 h 16 mins
include transfer 3 h 14 mins
~ 930 грн
bus
far distance train
829Л
02:25 Lubny 21:41 st. Chop
in way 19 h 16 mins
19 h 16 mins
include transfer 3 h 14 mins
~ 930 грн
bus
bus
02:30 bus.st. Lubny 22:00 Chop
in way 19 h 30 mins
19 h 30 mins
include transfer 2 h 45 mins
~ 570 грн
bus
bus
02:30 bus.st. Lubny 22:00 Chop
in way 19 h 30 mins
19 h 30 mins
include transfer 2 h 40 mins
~ 580 грн
bus
bus
02:30 bus.st. Lubny 22:00 Chop
in way 19 h 30 mins
19 h 30 mins
include transfer 2 h 40 mins
~ 620 грн
bus
bus
02:25 Lubny 22:00 Chop
in way 19 h 35 mins
19 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 660 грн
bus
bus
02:25 Lubny 22:00 Chop
in way 19 h 35 mins
19 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 660 грн
bus
bus
02:25 Lubny 22:00 Chop
in way 19 h 35 mins
19 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 700 грн
bus
bus
02:25 Lubny 22:00 Chop
in way 19 h 35 mins
19 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 700 грн
far distance train
142П
bus
09:55 st. Lubny 05:30, (+1 day) Chop
in way 19 h 35 mins
19 h 35 mins
include transfer 4 h 6 mins
~ 940 грн
far distance train
111О
bus
02:12 st. Lubny 22:00 Chop
in way 19 h 48 mins
19 h 48 mins
include transfer 4 h 22 mins
~ 820 грн
far distance train
111О
bus
02:12 st. Lubny 22:00 Chop
in way 19 h 48 mins
19 h 48 mins
include transfer 3 h 12 mins
~ 940 грн
bus
bus
03:30 bus.st. Lubny 23:30 Chop
in way 20 h
20 h
include transfer 1 h 40 mins
~ 650 грн
bus
bus
03:30 bus.st. Lubny 23:30 Chop
in way 20 h
20 h
include transfer 1 h 40 mins
~ 650 грн
bus
far distance train
013К
12:05 Lubny 08:30, (+1 day) st. Chop
in way 20 h 25 mins
20 h 25 mins
include transfer 2 h 31 mins
~ 880 грн
far distance train
138Д
bus
02:35 st. Lubny 23:00 Chop
in way 20 h 25 mins
20 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
~ 940 грн
bus
bus
02:30 bus.st. Lubny 23:00 Chop
in way 20 h 30 mins
20 h 30 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 620 грн
bus
far distance train
013К
12:00 Lubny 08:30, (+1 day) st. Chop
in way 20 h 30 mins
20 h 30 mins
include transfer 2 h 31 mins
~ 880 грн
bus
bus
02:25 Lubny 23:00 Chop
in way 20 h 35 mins
20 h 35 mins
include transfer 2 h 15 mins
~ 700 грн
bus
bus
02:25 Lubny 23:00 Chop
in way 20 h 35 mins
20 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 700 грн
bus
bus
02:25 Lubny 23:00 Chop
in way 20 h 35 mins
20 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 700 грн
far distance train
111О
bus
02:12 st. Lubny 23:00 Chop
in way 20 h 48 mins
20 h 48 mins
include transfer 4 h 22 mins
~ 940 грн
far distance train
111О
bus
02:12 st. Lubny 23:30 Chop
in way 21 h 18 mins
21 h 18 mins
include transfer 1 h 34 mins
~ 950 грн
far distance train
111О
bus
02:12 st. Lubny 23:30 Chop
in way 21 h 18 mins
21 h 18 mins
include transfer 1 h 52 mins
~ 1 000 грн
bus
far distance train
749Д
04:05 Lubny 01:40, (+1 day) st. Chop
in way 21 h 35 mins
21 h 35 mins
include transfer 5 h 7 mins
~ 870 грн
bus
far distance train
145Л
04:05 Lubny 01:40, (+1 day) st. Chop
in way 21 h 35 mins
21 h 35 mins
include transfer 2 h 40 mins
~ 920 грн
bus
far distance train
601Л
03:30 bus.st. Lubny 03:30, (+1 day) st. Chop
in way 1 day
1 day
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
~ 860 грн
bus
far distance train
601Л
03:30 bus.st. Lubny 03:30, (+1 day) st. Chop
in way 1 day
1 day
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
~ 860 грн
bus
bus
22:45 Lubny 23:30, (+1 day) Chop
in way 1 day 45 mins
1 day 45 mins
include transfer 12 h 46 mins
~ 620 грн
far distance train
142П
bus
09:55 st. Lubny 10:50, (+1 day) st. Chop (Tisa) KPP (Ukraina/Vengriya)
in way 1 day 55 mins
1 day 55 mins
include transfer 2 h 50 mins
~ 930 грн
bus
far distance train
601Л
02:30 bus.st. Lubny 03:30, (+1 day) st. Chop
in way 1 day 1 h
1 day 1 h
include transfer 6 h 50 mins
~ 850 грн
far distance train
017О
local train
6565/6566
19:42 st. Lubny 20:55, (+1 day) st. Chop
in way 1 day 1 h 13 mins
1 day 1 h 13 mins
include transfer 10 h 3 mins
~ 910 грн
far distance train
017К
local train
6565/6566
19:42 st. Lubny 20:55, (+1 day) st. Chop
in way 1 day 1 h 13 mins
1 day 1 h 13 mins
include transfer 10 h 3 mins
~ 910 грн
far distance train
111О
far distance train
601Л
02:12 st. Lubny 03:30, (+1 day) st. Chop
in way 1 day 1 h 18 mins
1 day 1 h 18 mins
include transfer 4 h 14 mins
~ 1 200 грн
bus
bus
02:25 Lubny 05:30, (+1 day) Chop
in way 1 day 3 h 5 mins
1 day 3 h 5 mins
include transfer 10 h 30 mins
~ 700 грн
far distance train
017О
bus
19:42 st. Lubny 23:30, (+1 day) Chop
in way 1 day 3 h 48 mins
1 day 3 h 48 mins
include transfer 12 h 38 mins
~ 880 грн
far distance train
017К
bus
19:42 st. Lubny 23:30, (+1 day) Chop
in way 1 day 3 h 48 mins
1 day 3 h 48 mins
include transfer 12 h 38 mins
~ 880 грн
far distance train
111О
far distance train
013К
02:12 st. Lubny 08:30, (+1 day) st. Chop
in way 1 day 6 h 18 mins
1 day 6 h 18 mins
include transfer 12 h 33 mins
~ 1 100 грн
bus
far distance train
081Д
02:25 Lubny 09:46, (+1 day) st. Chop
in way 1 day 7 h 21 mins
1 day 7 h 21 mins
include transfer 11 h 45 mins
~ 880 грн
bus
far distance train
081К
02:25 Lubny 09:46, (+1 day) st. Chop
in way 1 day 7 h 21 mins
1 day 7 h 21 mins
include transfer 11 h 45 mins
~ 880 грн
far distance train
111О
far distance train
081Д
02:12 st. Lubny 09:46, (+1 day) st. Chop
in way 1 day 7 h 34 mins
1 day 7 h 34 mins
include transfer 13 h 52 mins
~ 1 100 грн
far distance train
111О
far distance train
081К
02:12 st. Lubny 09:46, (+1 day) st. Chop
in way 1 day 7 h 34 mins
1 day 7 h 34 mins
include transfer 13 h 52 mins
~ 1 100 грн
bus
bus
02:25 Lubny 22:00, (+1 day) Chop
in way 1 day 19 h 35 mins
1 day 19 h 35 mins
include transfer 1 day 1 h 5 mins
~ 700 грн
bus
bus
02:25 Lubny 23:30, (+1 day) Chop
in way 1 day 21 h 5 mins
1 day 21 h 5 mins
include transfer 23 h 45 mins
~ 780 грн
far distance trainbus 15 h 8 mins
15 h 8 mins
Lubny
| на карте
Lviv
| на карте
Chop
19 h 35 mins
Lubny
| на карте
Kiev
| на карте
Chop
1 day 3 h 48 mins
Lubny
| на карте
Uzhhorod
| на карте
Chop
far distance trainfar distance train 15 h 45 mins
15 h 45 mins
Lubny
| на карте
Kiev
| на карте
Chop
1 day 1 h 13 mins
Lubny
| на карте
Uzhhorod
| на карте
Chop
1 day 1 h 18 mins
Lubny
| на карте
Lviv
| на карте
Chop
busbus 18 h 30 mins
18 h 30 mins
Lubny
| на карте
Kiev
| на карте
Chop
19 h 30 mins
Lubny
| на карте
Lviv
| на карте
Chop
busfar distance train 19 h 16 mins
19 h 16 mins
Lubny
| на карте
Lviv
| на карте
Chop
20 h 25 mins
Lubny
| на карте
Kiev
| на карте
Chop
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 570 грн до 1200 грн
570 грн 1200 грн
Time in way
от 15 h 8 mins до 1 day 21 h 5 mins
15 h 8 mins 1 day 21 h 5 mins
Departure
от 02:12 до 22:45
02:12 22:45
Arrival
от 21:41 до 23:30
21:41 23:30
Distance Lubny - Chop as the crow flies = 804 km (по ж/д = 1020 km ) (по дорогам = 880 km )