Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses st. Les Laumes-Alesia → st. Belleville-sur-Saone

To order tickets for the train Les Laumes-Alesia - Belleville-sur-Saone or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. От станции Les Laumes-Alesia до станции Belleville-sur-Saone курсирует 8 trains. Расписание автобусов от станции Les Laumes-Alesia до станции Belleville-sur-Saone на данный момент в системе отсутствует. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде от станции Les Laumes-Alesia до станции Belleville-sur-Saone составляет 2 h 31 mins. Расстояние Les Laumes-Alesia - Belleville-sur-Saone по прямой составляет 161 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Les Laumes-Alesia - Belleville-sur-Saone on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Les Laumes-Alesia
Arrival
in Belleville-sur-Saone
Time in way Ticket price
train «Paris Bercy - Dijon - Lyon (Multi-Activites)», SNCF
09:18 st. Les Laumes-Alesia 12:09 st. Belleville-sur-Saone
in way 2 h 51 mins
2 h 51 mins
~ 1 500 руб
sat, sun
The fastest
train «Paris Bercy - Dijon - Lyon (Multi-Activites)», SNCF
15:58 st. Les Laumes-Alesia 18:09 st. Belleville-sur-Saone
in way 2 h 11 mins
2 h 11 mins
~ 1 500 руб
sat till 28 Aug, далее 4 times monthly
train «Paris Bercy - Dijon - Lyon (Multi-Activites)», SNCF
17:58 st. Les Laumes-Alesia 20:09 st. Belleville-sur-Saone
in way 2 h 11 mins
2 h 11 mins
~ 1 500 руб
sat, sun
Route Departure
from Les Laumes-Alesia
Arrival
in Belleville-sur-Saone
Time in way Ticket price
train «Paris Bercy - Dijon - Lyon (Multi-Activites)», SNCF
09:18 st. Les Laumes-Alesia 12:09 st. Belleville-sur-Saone
in way 2 h 51 mins
2 h 51 mins
~ 1 500 руб
sat, sun
The fastest
train «Paris Bercy - Dijon - Lyon (Multi-Activites)», SNCF
15:58 st. Les Laumes-Alesia 18:09 st. Belleville-sur-Saone
in way 2 h 11 mins
2 h 11 mins
~ 1 500 руб
sat till 28 Aug, далее 4 times monthly
train «Paris Bercy - Dijon - Lyon (Multi-Activites)», SNCF
17:58 st. Les Laumes-Alesia 20:09 st. Belleville-sur-Saone
in way 2 h 11 mins
2 h 11 mins
~ 1 500 руб
sat, sun
Distance Les Laumes-Alesia - Belleville-sur-Saone as the crow flies = 161 km (по ж/д = 206 km )