Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses st. Russ-Hersbach → st. Molsheim

To order tickets for the train Russ-Hersbach - Molsheim or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. От станции Russ-Hersbach до станции Molsheim курсирует 41 train. Расписание автобусов от станции Russ-Hersbach до станции Molsheim на данный момент в системе отсутствует. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде от станции Russ-Hersbach до станции Molsheim составляет 31 mins. Расстояние Russ-Hersbach - Molsheim по прямой составляет 19 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Russ-Hersbach - Molsheim on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Russ-Hersbach
Arrival
in Molsheim
Time in way Ticket price
train «Strasbourg - Rothau - Saales -St Die», SNCF
09:56 st. Russ-Hersbach 10:23 st. Molsheim
in way 27 mins
27 mins
~ 210 руб
tue, thu, sun
train «Strasbourg - Rothau - Saales -St Die», SNCF
13:10 st. Russ-Hersbach 13:37 st. Molsheim
in way 27 mins
27 mins
~ 210 руб
mon, wed, fri
Cамый удобный
train «Strasbourg - Rothau - Saales -St Die», SNCF
17:57 st. Russ-Hersbach 18:23 st. Molsheim
in way 26 mins
26 mins
~ 210 руб
tue, thu, sun
train «Strasbourg - Rothau - Saales -St Die», SNCF
18:48 st. Russ-Hersbach 19:14 st. Molsheim
in way 26 mins
26 mins
~ 210 руб
tue, thu, sun
train «Strasbourg - Rothau - Saales -St Die», SNCF
21:01 st. Russ-Hersbach 21:26 st. Molsheim
in way 25 mins
25 mins
~ 210 руб
tue, thu, sun
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 25 mins до 27 mins
25 mins 27 mins
Departure
от 09:56 до 21:01
09:56 21:01
Arrival
от 10:23 до 21:26
10:23 21:26
Route Departure
from Russ-Hersbach
Arrival
in Molsheim
Time in way Ticket price
train «Strasbourg - Rothau - Saales -St Die», SNCF
09:56 st. Russ-Hersbach 10:23 st. Molsheim
in way 27 mins
27 mins
~ 210 руб
tue, thu, sun
train «Strasbourg - Rothau - Saales -St Die», SNCF
13:10 st. Russ-Hersbach 13:37 st. Molsheim
in way 27 mins
27 mins
~ 210 руб
mon, wed, fri
Cамый удобный
train «Strasbourg - Rothau - Saales -St Die», SNCF
17:57 st. Russ-Hersbach 18:23 st. Molsheim
in way 26 mins
26 mins
~ 210 руб
tue, thu, sun
train «Strasbourg - Rothau - Saales -St Die», SNCF
18:48 st. Russ-Hersbach 19:14 st. Molsheim
in way 26 mins
26 mins
~ 210 руб
tue, thu, sun
train «Strasbourg - Rothau - Saales -St Die», SNCF
21:01 st. Russ-Hersbach 21:26 st. Molsheim
in way 25 mins
25 mins
~ 210 руб
tue, thu, sun
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 25 mins до 27 mins
25 mins 27 mins
Departure
от 09:56 до 21:01
09:56 21:01
Arrival
от 10:23 до 21:26
10:23 21:26
Distance Russ-Hersbach - Molsheim as the crow flies = 19 km (по ж/д = 20 km )