Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Novokhopyorsk → Kuznetsk / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Novokhopyorsk → Kuznetsk

To order tickets for the train Novokhopyorsk - Kuznetsk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Сердобск. Of Novokhopyorsk Kuznetsk daily runs 9 trains. Bus schedule of Novokhopyorsk Kuznetsk is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Novokhopyorsk - Kuznetsk is at least 1500 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Novokhopyorsk Kuznetsk of 10 h 31 mins. The distance Novokhopyorsk - Kuznetsk in a straight line is about 408 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Novokhopyorsk - Kuznetsk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Novokhopyorsk
Arrival
in Kuznetsk
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
fast train, RZD
02:20 st. Novokhopyorsk 12:14 st. Kuznetsk
in way 9 h 54 mins
9 h 54 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20, 24, 26, 30 Nov,
2, 6, 8, 10-12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Dec..., далее
fast train, RZD
07:39 st. Novokhopyorsk 17:58 st. Kuznetsk
in way 10 h 19 mins
10 h 19 mins
~ 1 500 руб
odd till 29.12 ...
train, RZD
07:39 st. Novokhopyorsk 17:58 st. Kuznetsk
in way 10 h 19 mins
10 h 19 mins
~ 1 500 руб
9 Dec
Cамый удобный
fast train, RZD
10:06 st. Novokhopyorsk 20:09 st. Kuznetsk
in way 10 h 3 mins
10 h 3 mins
~ 1 500 руб
even till 29.12 ..., далее примерно через день
fast train, RZD
12:21 st. Novokhopyorsk 23:47 st. Kuznetsk
in way 11 h 26 mins
11 h 26 mins
~ 1 500 руб
21, 24, 28 Nov,
1, 5, 8 Dec
fast train, RZD
12:21 st. Novokhopyorsk 23:47 st. Kuznetsk
in way 11 h 26 mins
11 h 26 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20, 23, 27, 30 Nov,
4, 7, 8 Dec
far distance train
310Э
far distance train
124В
19:34 st. Novokhopyorsk 07:42, (+1 day) st. Kuznetsk
in way 12 h 8 mins
12 h 8 mins
include transfer 58 mins
~ 2 100 руб
far distance train
140С
far distance train
124В
18:34 st. Novokhopyorsk 07:42, (+1 day) st. Kuznetsk
in way 13 h 8 mins
13 h 8 mins
include transfer 2 h 51 mins
~ 2 100 руб
far distance train
336С
far distance train
124В
15:49 st. Novokhopyorsk 07:42, (+1 day) st. Kuznetsk
in way 15 h 53 mins
15 h 53 mins
include transfer 5 h 5 mins
~ 2 100 руб
far distance train
326С
far distance train
124В
15:49 st. Novokhopyorsk 07:42, (+1 day) st. Kuznetsk
in way 15 h 53 mins
15 h 53 mins
include transfer 5 h 5 mins
~ 2 100 руб
Direct 9 h 54 mins
9 h 54 mins
1 change 12 h 8 mins
12 h 8 mins
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1500 руб до 2100 руб
1500 руб 2100 руб
Time in way
от 9 h 54 mins до 15 h 53 mins
9 h 54 mins 15 h 53 mins
Departure
от 02:20 до 19:34
02:20 19:34
Arrival
от 12:14 до 07:42
12:14 07:42
Route Departure
from Novokhopyorsk
Arrival
in Kuznetsk
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
fast train, RZD
02:20 st. Novokhopyorsk 12:14 st. Kuznetsk
in way 9 h 54 mins
9 h 54 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20, 24, 26, 30 Nov,
2, 6, 8, 10-12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Dec..., далее
fast train, RZD
07:39 st. Novokhopyorsk 17:58 st. Kuznetsk
in way 10 h 19 mins
10 h 19 mins
~ 1 500 руб
odd till 29.12 ...
train, RZD
07:39 st. Novokhopyorsk 17:58 st. Kuznetsk
in way 10 h 19 mins
10 h 19 mins
~ 1 500 руб
9 Dec
Cамый удобный
fast train, RZD
10:06 st. Novokhopyorsk 20:09 st. Kuznetsk
in way 10 h 3 mins
10 h 3 mins
~ 1 500 руб
even till 29.12 ..., далее примерно через день
fast train, RZD
12:21 st. Novokhopyorsk 23:47 st. Kuznetsk
in way 11 h 26 mins
11 h 26 mins
~ 1 500 руб
21, 24, 28 Nov,
1, 5, 8 Dec
fast train, RZD
12:21 st. Novokhopyorsk 23:47 st. Kuznetsk
in way 11 h 26 mins
11 h 26 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20, 23, 27, 30 Nov,
4, 7, 8 Dec
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 9 h 54 mins до 11 h 26 mins
9 h 54 mins 11 h 26 mins
Departure
от 02:20 до 12:21
02:20 12:21
Arrival
от 12:14 до 23:47
12:14 23:47
Distance Novokhopyorsk - Kuznetsk as the crow flies = 408 km (по ж/д = 523 km )