Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Teofipol → Ternopil / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Teofipol → Ternopil

To order tickets for the train Teofipol - Ternopil or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Teofipol Ternopil daily runs 3 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 40 mins. The distance Teofipol - Ternopil in a straight line is about 67 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Teofipol - Ternopil on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Teofipol
Arrival
in Ternopil
Time in way Ticket price
coach
14:30 Teofipol 15:10 Ternopil
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 44 грн
wednesday till 25.12.2019
coach
17:20 Teofipol 18:00 Ternopil
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 44 грн
wednesday till 25.12.2019
coach
20:25 Teofipol 21:05 Ternopil
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 44 грн
wednesday till 25.12.2019
Route Departure
from Teofipol
Arrival
in Ternopil
Time in way Ticket price
coach
14:30 Teofipol 15:10 Ternopil
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 44 грн
wednesday till 25.12.2019
coach
17:20 Teofipol 18:00 Ternopil
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 44 грн
wednesday till 25.12.2019
coach
20:25 Teofipol 21:05 Ternopil
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 44 грн
wednesday till 25.12.2019
Distance Teofipol - Ternopil as the crow flies = 67 km