Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Vinh → Hanoi

To order tickets for the train Vinh - Hanoi or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Vinh в Hanoi курсирует 6 flights. Расписание автобусов из Vinh в Hanoi на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Vinh - Hanoi 6 airlines flying: VIETNAM AIRLINES. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 55 mins. Расстояние Vinh - Hanoi по прямой составляет 262 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Vinh - Hanoi on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Vinh
Arrival
in Hanoi
Time in way Ticket price
ATR 72, VIETNAM AIRLINES 09:20 a/p Vinh City 10:20 a/p Noibai
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, VIETNAM AIRLINES 15:40 a/p Vinh City 16:35 a/p Noibai
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 700 руб
tue, thu, sat
ATR 72, VIETNAM AIRLINES 19:25 a/p Vinh City 20:20 a/p Noibai
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
Route Departure
from Vinh
Arrival
in Hanoi
Time in way Ticket price
ATR 72, VIETNAM AIRLINES 09:20 a/p Vinh City 10:20 a/p Noibai
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
Airbus A321, VIETNAM AIRLINES 15:40 a/p Vinh City 16:35 a/p Noibai
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 700 руб
tue, thu, sat
ATR 72, VIETNAM AIRLINES 19:25 a/p Vinh City 20:20 a/p Noibai
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
Distance Vinh - Hanoi as the crow flies = 262 km