Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses st. Shanghai South, Shanghai → Kunming

To order tickets for the train Shanghai, Shanghai South - Kunming or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Ханчжоу and Иу. От станции Shanghai, Shanghai South в Kunming курсирует 1 train. Маршрут поезда проходит через станции Hangzhou, Hangzhou East, Zhuzhou, Yingtan, Hengyang, Xinyu. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде от станции Shanghai, Shanghai South в Kunming составляет 1 day 18 h 28 mins. Расстояние Shanghai, Shanghai South - Kunming по прямой составляет 1958 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Shanghai, Shanghai South - Kunming on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Shanghai, Shanghai South
Arrival
in Kunming
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
15:57 st. Shanghai South 10:25, (+2 days) trm. Kunming
in way 1 day 18 h 28 mins
1 day 18 h 28 mins
~ 6 800 руб
everyday
The most convenient
far distance train
K149
plane
MU-5645
08:49 st. Shanghai South 17:30 a/p Kunming Changshui
in way 8 h 41 mins
8 h 41 mins
include transfer 3 h 19 mins
~ 6 000 руб
far distance train
K149
plane
MU-5645
08:49 st. Shanghai South 17:30 a/p Kunming Changshui
in way 8 h 41 mins
8 h 41 mins
include transfer 3 h 34 mins
~ 6 000 руб
far distance train
K149
plane
8L-9562
08:49 st. Shanghai South 18:05 a/p Kunming Changshui
in way 9 h 16 mins
9 h 16 mins
include transfer 2 h 14 mins
~ 6 000 руб
far distance train
K1185
plane
CA-1753
09:07 st. Shanghai South 19:00 a/p Kunming Changshui
in way 9 h 53 mins
9 h 53 mins
include transfer 4 h 30 mins
~ 6 000 руб
far distance train
K1185
plane
MF-8461
09:07 st. Shanghai South 19:05 a/p Kunming Changshui
in way 9 h 58 mins
9 h 58 mins
include transfer 4 h 40 mins
~ 6 000 руб
far distance train
K149
plane
CA-1753
08:49 st. Shanghai South 19:00 a/p Kunming Changshui
in way 10 h 11 mins
10 h 11 mins
include transfer 5 h 19 mins
~ 6 000 руб
far distance train
K149
plane
MF-8461
08:49 st. Shanghai South 19:05 a/p Kunming Changshui
in way 10 h 16 mins
10 h 16 mins
include transfer 5 h 29 mins
~ 6 000 руб
far distance train
K1185
plane
MU-5474
09:07 st. Shanghai South 19:55 a/p Kunming Changshui
in way 10 h 48 mins
10 h 48 mins
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
~ 6 300 руб
far distance train
K1185
plane
MU-5474
09:07 st. Shanghai South 20:10 a/p Kunming Changshui
in way 11 h 3 mins
11 h 3 mins
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
~ 6 300 руб
far distance train
K149
plane
JD-5127
08:49 st. Shanghai South 09:35, (+1 day) a/p Kunming Changshui
in way 1 day 46 mins
1 day 46 mins
include transfer 20 h 9 mins
~ 6 000 руб
far distance train
K149
plane
CA-1751
08:49 st. Shanghai South 10:35, (+1 day) a/p Kunming Changshui
in way 1 day 1 h 46 mins
1 day 1 h 46 mins
include transfer 20 h 54 mins
~ 6 000 руб
far distance train
K149
plane
MU-5655
08:49 st. Shanghai South 10:55, (+1 day) a/p Kunming Changshui
in way 1 day 2 h 6 mins
1 day 2 h 6 mins
include transfer 20 h 54 mins
~ 6 000 руб
far distance train
K149
plane
MU-5655
08:49 st. Shanghai South 10:55, (+1 day) a/p Kunming Changshui
in way 1 day 2 h 6 mins
1 day 2 h 6 mins
include transfer 20 h 59 mins
~ 6 000 руб
far distance train
K149
plane
3U-8529
08:49 st. Shanghai South 11:55, (+1 day) a/p Kunming Changshui
in way 1 day 3 h 6 mins
1 day 3 h 6 mins
include transfer 22 h 9 mins
~ 6 000 руб
far distance train
K149
plane
MU-5878
08:49 st. Shanghai South 15:20, (+1 day) a/p Kunming Changshui
in way 1 day 6 h 31 mins
1 day 6 h 31 mins
include transfer 1 day 1 h 24 mins
~ 6 000 руб
far distance train
K149
plane
CZ-6561
08:49 st. Shanghai South 16:30, (+1 day) a/p Kunming Changshui
in way 1 day 7 h 41 mins
1 day 7 h 41 mins
include transfer 1 day 1 h 22 mins
~ 6 300 руб
Direct 1 day 18 h 28 mins
1 day 18 h 28 mins
1 change 8 h 41 mins
8 h 41 mins
8 h 41 mins
st. Shanghai South, Shanghai
| на карте
Hangzhou
| на карте
Kunming
10 h 48 mins
st. Shanghai South, Shanghai
| на карте
Yiwu
| на карте
Kunming
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 6000 руб до 6800 руб
6000 руб 6800 руб
Time in way
от 8 h 41 mins до 1 day 18 h 28 mins
8 h 41 mins 1 day 18 h 28 mins
Departure
от 08:49 до 15:57
08:49 15:57
Arrival
от 17:30 до 10:25
17:30 10:25
Route Departure
from Shanghai, Shanghai South
Arrival
in Kunming
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
15:57 st. Shanghai South 10:25, (+2 days) trm. Kunming
in way 1 day 18 h 28 mins
1 day 18 h 28 mins
~ 6 800 руб
everyday
Distance Shanghai, Shanghai South - Kunming as the crow flies = 1958 km (по ж/д = 2697 km )