Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses st. Harbin West, Harbin → st. Dalian North, Dalian

To order tickets for the train Harbin, Harbin West - Dalian, Dalian North or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. От станции Harbin, Harbin West до станции Dalian, Dalian North курсирует 12 trains. Расписание автобусов от станции Harbin, Harbin West до станции Dalian, Dalian North на данный момент в системе отсутствует. Маршрут поезда проходит через станции Shenyang, Changchun, Changchun West, Harbin, Harbin West, Liaoyang, Dalian, Dalian North. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде от станции Harbin, Harbin West до станции Dalian, Dalian North составляет 4 h 14 mins. Расстояние Harbin, Harbin West - Dalian, Dalian North по прямой составляет 849 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Harbin, Harbin West - Dalian, Dalian North on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Harbin, Harbin West
Arrival
in Dalian, Dalian North
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
fast train, CR
06:20 st. Harbin West 10:27 st. Dalian North
in way 4 h 7 mins
4 h 7 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:00 st. Harbin West 11:15 st. Dalian North
in way 4 h 15 mins
4 h 15 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:30 st. Harbin West 11:51 st. Dalian North
in way 4 h 21 mins
4 h 21 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:18 st. Harbin West 13:39 st. Dalian North
in way 4 h 21 mins
4 h 21 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:57 st. Harbin West 14:19 st. Dalian North
in way 4 h 22 mins
4 h 22 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:58 st. Harbin West 15:15 st. Dalian North
in way 4 h 17 mins
4 h 17 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:42 st. Harbin West 15:57 st. Dalian North
in way 4 h 15 mins
4 h 15 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
fast train, CR
12:30 st. Harbin West 16:38 st. Dalian North
in way 4 h 8 mins
4 h 8 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:00 st. Harbin West 17:22 st. Dalian North
in way 4 h 22 mins
4 h 22 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:35 st. Harbin West 18:43 st. Dalian North
in way 4 h 8 mins
4 h 8 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:57 st. Harbin West 20:12 st. Dalian North
in way 4 h 15 mins
4 h 15 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:30 st. Harbin West 20:44 st. Dalian North
in way 4 h 14 mins
4 h 14 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2200 руб до 2300 руб
2200 руб 2300 руб
Time in way
от 4 h 7 mins до 4 h 22 mins
4 h 7 mins 4 h 22 mins
Departure
от 06:20 до 16:30
06:20 16:30
Arrival
от 10:27 до 20:44
10:27 20:44
Route Departure
from Harbin, Harbin West
Arrival
in Dalian, Dalian North
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
fast train, CR
06:20 st. Harbin West 10:27 st. Dalian North
in way 4 h 7 mins
4 h 7 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:00 st. Harbin West 11:15 st. Dalian North
in way 4 h 15 mins
4 h 15 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
07:30 st. Harbin West 11:51 st. Dalian North
in way 4 h 21 mins
4 h 21 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:18 st. Harbin West 13:39 st. Dalian North
in way 4 h 21 mins
4 h 21 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
09:57 st. Harbin West 14:19 st. Dalian North
in way 4 h 22 mins
4 h 22 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
10:58 st. Harbin West 15:15 st. Dalian North
in way 4 h 17 mins
4 h 17 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
11:42 st. Harbin West 15:57 st. Dalian North
in way 4 h 15 mins
4 h 15 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
fast train, CR
12:30 st. Harbin West 16:38 st. Dalian North
in way 4 h 8 mins
4 h 8 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:00 st. Harbin West 17:22 st. Dalian North
in way 4 h 22 mins
4 h 22 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
14:35 st. Harbin West 18:43 st. Dalian North
in way 4 h 8 mins
4 h 8 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
15:57 st. Harbin West 20:12 st. Dalian North
in way 4 h 15 mins
4 h 15 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
16:30 st. Harbin West 20:44 st. Dalian North
in way 4 h 14 mins
4 h 14 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2200 руб до 2300 руб
2200 руб 2300 руб
Time in way
от 4 h 7 mins до 4 h 22 mins
4 h 7 mins 4 h 22 mins
Departure
от 06:20 до 16:30
06:20 16:30
Arrival
от 10:27 до 20:44
10:27 20:44
Distance Harbin, Harbin West - Dalian, Dalian North as the crow flies = 849 km (по ж/д = 867 km )