Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Xiangyang → Shiyan

To order tickets for the train Xiangyang - Shiyan or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Xiangyang в Shiyan курсирует 5 trains. Расписание автобусов из Xiangyang в Shiyan на данный момент в системе отсутствует. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Xiangyang в Shiyan составляет 2 h 28 mins. Расстояние Xiangyang - Shiyan по прямой составляет 145 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Xiangyang - Shiyan on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Xiangyang
Arrival
in Shiyan
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
02:41 trm. Xiangyang 05:04 trm. Shiyan
in way 2 h 23 mins
2 h 23 mins
~ 520 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
04:02 trm. Xiangyang 06:30 trm. Shiyan
in way 2 h 28 mins
2 h 28 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
fast train, CR
08:53 trm. Xiangyang 11:10 trm. Shiyan
in way 2 h 17 mins
2 h 17 mins
~ 520 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:16 trm. Xiangyang 15:49 trm. Shiyan
in way 2 h 33 mins
2 h 33 mins
~ 520 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
23:01 trm. Xiangyang 01:41, (+1 day) trm. Shiyan
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 470 руб до 520 руб
470 руб 520 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 17 mins до 2 h 40 mins
2 h 17 mins 2 h 40 mins
Departure
от 02:41 до 23:01
02:41 23:01
Arrival
от 05:04 до 01:41
05:04 01:41
Route Departure
from Xiangyang
Arrival
in Shiyan
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, CR
02:41 trm. Xiangyang 05:04 trm. Shiyan
in way 2 h 23 mins
2 h 23 mins
~ 520 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
04:02 trm. Xiangyang 06:30 trm. Shiyan
in way 2 h 28 mins
2 h 28 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
fast train, CR
08:53 trm. Xiangyang 11:10 trm. Shiyan
in way 2 h 17 mins
2 h 17 mins
~ 520 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
13:16 trm. Xiangyang 15:49 trm. Shiyan
in way 2 h 33 mins
2 h 33 mins
~ 520 руб
everyday
fast train, CR
23:01 trm. Xiangyang 01:41, (+1 day) trm. Shiyan
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 470 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 470 руб до 520 руб
470 руб 520 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 17 mins до 2 h 40 mins
2 h 17 mins 2 h 40 mins
Departure
от 02:41 до 23:01
02:41 23:01
Arrival
от 05:04 до 01:41
05:04 01:41
Distance Xiangyang - Shiyan as the crow flies = 145 km (по ж/д = 180 km )