Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Shuangcheng → Haicheng / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Shuangcheng → Haicheng

To order tickets for the train Shuangcheng - Haicheng or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Харбин, Шэньян and Чанчунь. Distance Shuangcheng - Харбин of 53 km. Use local buses. Of Harbin Haicheng daily runs 3 train. Bus schedule of Harbin Haicheng is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average duration of a trip by train of Harbin Haicheng of 3 h 7 mins. The distance Shuangcheng - Haicheng in a straight line is about 577 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Shuangcheng - Haicheng on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Shuangcheng
Arrival
in Haicheng
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
far distance train
D603
far distance train
G308
08:21 st. Shuangcheng North 12:25 st. Haicheng West
in way 4 h 4 mins
4 h 4 mins
include transfer 42 mins
~ 2 300 руб
far distance train
G306
far distance train
G308
07:48 st. Shuangcheng North 12:25 st. Haicheng West
in way 4 h 37 mins
4 h 37 mins
include transfer 1 h 48 mins
~ 2 050 руб
far distance train
G314
far distance train
K128/K125
12:00 st. Shuangcheng North 18:07 trm. Haicheng
in way 6 h 7 mins
6 h 7 mins
include transfer 2 h 13 mins
~ 2 060 руб
far distance train
T184/T181
far distance train
G318
09:47 trm. Shuangchengbao 16:08 st. Haicheng West
in way 6 h 21 mins
6 h 21 mins
include transfer 47 mins
~ 2 060 руб
far distance train
K1122/K1123
far distance train
G318
08:05 trm. Shuangchengbao 16:08 st. Haicheng West
in way 8 h 3 mins
8 h 3 mins
include transfer 4 h 14 mins
~ 2 330 руб
far distance train
T184/T181
far distance train
K128/K125
09:47 trm. Shuangchengbao 18:07 trm. Haicheng
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
include transfer 54 mins
~ 2 060 руб
far distance train
D102
far distance train
D33/D32
10:47 st. Shuangcheng North 21:00 st. Haicheng West
in way 10 h 13 mins
10 h 13 mins
include transfer 6 h 31 mins
~ 2 060 руб
far distance train
G306
far distance train
G324
07:48 st. Shuangcheng North 19:37 st. Haicheng West
in way 11 h 49 mins
11 h 49 mins
include transfer 8 h 56 mins
~ 2 000 руб
far distance train
K266
far distance train
D33/D32
20:20 trm. Shuangchengbao 21:00, (+1 day) st. Haicheng West
in way 1 day 40 mins
1 day 40 mins
include transfer 16 h 29 mins
~ 2 060 руб
far distance train
K1548/K1545
far distance train
D33/D32
14:07 trm. Shuangchengbao 21:00, (+1 day) st. Haicheng West
in way 1 day 6 h 53 mins
1 day 6 h 53 mins
include transfer 23 h 25 mins
~ 2 060 руб
far distance train
D102
far distance train
K128/K125
10:47 st. Shuangcheng North 18:07, (+1 day) trm. Haicheng
in way 1 day 7 h 20 mins
1 day 7 h 20 mins
include transfer 1 day 16 mins
~ 2 100 руб
via Harbin 4 h 4 mins
4 h 4 mins
Shuangcheng
| на карте
Harbin
| на карте
Haicheng
via Shenyang 4 h 37 mins
4 h 37 mins
Shuangcheng
| на карте
Shenyang
| на карте
Haicheng
via Changchun 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
Shuangcheng
| на карте
Changchun
| на карте
Haicheng
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2000 руб до 2330 руб
2000 руб 2330 руб
Time in way
от 4 h 4 mins до 1 day 7 h 20 mins
4 h 4 mins 1 day 7 h 20 mins
Departure
от 07:48 до 20:20
07:48 20:20
Arrival
от 12:25 до 21:00
12:25 21:00
Distance Shuangcheng - Haicheng as the crow flies = 577 km (по ж/д = 678 km )