Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Tam Ky → st. Huai Ka Yung

To order tickets for the train Tam Ky - Huai Ka Yung or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Хошимин and Бангкок. Of Tam Ky Ho Chi Minh daily runs 14 flights. Bus schedule of Tam Ky Ho Chi Minh is currently the system does not. At the direction of Tam Ky - Ho Chi Minh 14 airlines flying: JETSTAR PACIFIC , VIETJET AIR and VIETNAM AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 20 mins. Of Ho Chi Minh Bangkok daily runs 22 flight. Bus schedule of Ho Chi Minh Bangkok is currently the system does not. At the direction of Ho Chi Minh - Bangkok 22 airlines flying: NOK AIR, THAI AIRASIA, JETSTAR PACIFIC , KOREAN AIR, THAI AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL, VIETJET AIR and VIETNAM AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 25 mins. Of Bangkok Huai Ka Yung daily runs 3 train. Bus schedule of Bangkok Huai Ka Yung is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average duration of a trip by train of Bangkok Huai Ka Yung of 11 h. The distance - in a straight line is about 410 km. To see the routes of buses and trains on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Tam Ky
Arrival
in Huai Ka Yung
Time in way Ticket price
plane
VJ-373
plane
VJ-805
far distance train
12:40 a/p Chu Lai 09:25, (+1 day) st. Huai Ka Yung
in way 20 h 45 mins
20 h 45 mins
include transfer 6 h 55 mins
8 100 руб
plane
BL-459
plane
FD-655
far distance train
10:55 a/p Chu Lai 09:25, (+1 day) st. Huai Ka Yung
in way 22 h 30 mins
22 h 30 mins
include transfer 8 h 30 mins
8 100 руб
plane
VJ-371
plane
VJ-803
far distance train
07:45 a/p Chu Lai 09:25, (+1 day) st. Huai Ka Yung
in way 1 day 1 h 40 mins
1 day 1 h 40 mins
include transfer 11 h 50 mins
8 100 руб
plane
VJ-371
plane
VN-605
far distance train
07:45 a/p Chu Lai 09:25, (+1 day) st. Huai Ka Yung
in way 1 day 1 h 40 mins
1 day 1 h 40 mins
include transfer 11 h 35 mins
8 100 руб
plane
VJ-371
plane
BL-133
far distance train
07:45 a/p Chu Lai 09:25, (+1 day) st. Huai Ka Yung
in way 1 day 1 h 40 mins
1 day 1 h 40 mins
include transfer 11 h 50 mins
8 100 руб
plane
VJ-371
plane
BL-131
far distance train
07:45 a/p Chu Lai 09:25, (+1 day) st. Huai Ka Yung
in way 1 day 1 h 40 mins
1 day 1 h 40 mins
include transfer 11 h 50 mins
8 100 руб
plane
VJ-371
plane
VN-607
far distance train
07:45 a/p Chu Lai 09:25, (+1 day) st. Huai Ka Yung
in way 1 day 1 h 40 mins
1 day 1 h 40 mins
include transfer 11 h 35 mins
8 100 руб
plane
VJ-375
plane
FD-659
far distance train
16:40 a/p Chu Lai 09:25, (+2 days) st. Huai Ka Yung
in way 1 day 16 h 45 mins
1 day 16 h 45 mins
include transfer 1 day 2 h 55 mins
8 100 руб
plane
VJ-377
plane
DD-3219
far distance train
16:25 a/p Chu Lai 09:25, (+2 days) st. Huai Ka Yung
in way 1 day 17 h
1 day 17 h
include transfer 1 day 3 h
8 100 руб
plane
VJ-371
plane
VN-601
far distance train
07:45 a/p Chu Lai 02:20, (+2 days) st. Huai Ka Yung
in way 1 day 18 h 35 mins
1 day 18 h 35 mins
include transfer 1 day 4 h 30 mins
8 100 руб
plane
VJ-371
plane
KE-351
far distance train
07:45 a/p Chu Lai 02:20, (+2 days) st. Huai Ka Yung
in way 1 day 18 h 35 mins
1 day 18 h 35 mins
include transfer 1 day 4 h 35 mins
8 100 руб
plane
VJ-371
plane
FD-657
far distance train
07:45 a/p Chu Lai 02:20, (+2 days) st. Huai Ka Yung
in way 1 day 18 h 35 mins
1 day 18 h 35 mins
include transfer 1 day 4 h 30 mins
8 100 руб
plane
VJ-371
plane
DD-3211
far distance train
07:45 a/p Chu Lai 02:20, (+2 days) st. Huai Ka Yung
in way 1 day 18 h 35 mins
1 day 18 h 35 mins
include transfer 1 day 4 h 40 mins
8 100 руб
plane
VJ-371
plane
TG-557
far distance train
07:45 a/p Chu Lai 09:25, (+2 days) st. Huai Ka Yung
in way 2 days 1 h 40 mins
2 days 1 h 40 mins
include transfer 1 day 11 h 55 mins
8 100 руб
plane
VJ-371
plane
VJ-801
far distance train
07:45 a/p Chu Lai 09:25, (+2 days) st. Huai Ka Yung
in way 2 days 1 h 40 mins
2 days 1 h 40 mins
include transfer 1 day 11 h 50 mins
8 100 руб
via a/p Tan Son Nhat and Bangkok 22 h 55 mins
22 h 55 mins
Tam Ky
| на карте
Ho Chi Minh
| на карте
Bangkok
| на карте
Huai Ka Yung
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 20 h 45 mins до 2 days 1 h 40 mins
20 h 45 mins 2 days 1 h 40 mins
Departure
от 07:45 до 16:40
07:45 16:40
Arrival
от 09:25 до 09:25
09:25 09:25
Правила въезда в Thailand для граждан
выбрать гражданство
не нужна виза
Въезд туристов крайне ограничен - разрешены лишь лимитированные по количеству группы. Перед въездом нужно оформить Certificate of Entry в тайском посольстве, также Fit to Fly health certificate, медстраховку и сделать КОВИД-тест. Безвизовый въезд возможен на срок до 30 дней
нужна виза
Въезд туристов крайне ограничен - разрешены лишь лимитированные по количеству группы. Перед въездом нужно оформить Certificate of Entry в тайском посольстве, также Fit to Fly health certificate, медстраховку и сделать КОВИД-тест. Визу можно оформить только в посольстве заранее в Москве, Киеве или соседних с Таиландом странах
не нужна виза
Въезд туристов крайне ограничен - разрешены лишь лимитированные по количеству группы. Перед въездом нужно оформить Certificate of Entry в тайском посольстве, также Fit to Fly health certificate, медстраховку и сделать КОВИД-тест. Безвизовый въезд возможен на срок до 30 дней
виза оформляется на границе
Въезд туристов крайне ограничен - разрешены лишь лимитированные по количеству группы. Перед въездом нужно оформить Certificate of Entry в тайском посольстве, также Fit to Fly health certificate, медстраховку и сделать КОВИД-тест. Виза по прилете на 15 дней за 1000 батов, на более длительный срок - только через посольства Таиланда

Distance Tam Ky - Huai Ka Yung as the crow flies = 410 km