Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes v. Pisak → Kamenmost / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses v. Pisak → Kamenmost

To order tickets for the train Pisak - Kamenmost or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Pisak Kamenmost daily runs 5 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 1 h 5 mins. The distance Pisak - Kamenmost in a straight line is about 28 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Pisak - Kamenmost on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Pisak
Arrival
in Kamenmost
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
bus, Flixbus
09:47 st. Pisak 10:52 st. Kamenmost
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 65 руб
working days till 16.02.2020, далее 1 once a day
bus, Flixbus
10:47 st. Pisak 11:52 st. Kamenmost
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 65 руб
18-22, 25-29 Nov,
2-6, 9-13, 16-20 Dec...
bus, Flixbus
11:32 st. Pisak 12:37 st. Kamenmost
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 65 руб
working days till 16.02.2020, далее 1 once a day
bus, Flixbus
12:32 st. Pisak 13:37 st. Kamenmost
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 65 руб
18-22, 25-29 Nov,
2-6, 9-13, 16-20 Dec...
bus, Flixbus
20:17 st. Pisak 21:22 st. Kamenmost
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 65 руб
everyday till 30.01.2020
Hide routes (filter...)
Departure
от 09:47 до 20:17
09:47 20:17
Arrival
от 10:52 до 21:22
10:52 21:22
Route Departure
from Pisak
Arrival
in Kamenmost
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
bus, Flixbus
09:47 st. Pisak 10:52 st. Kamenmost
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 65 руб
working days till 16.02.2020, далее 1 once a day
bus, Flixbus
10:47 st. Pisak 11:52 st. Kamenmost
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 65 руб
18-22, 25-29 Nov,
2-6, 9-13, 16-20 Dec...
bus, Flixbus
11:32 st. Pisak 12:37 st. Kamenmost
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 65 руб
working days till 16.02.2020, далее 1 once a day
bus, Flixbus
12:32 st. Pisak 13:37 st. Kamenmost
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 65 руб
18-22, 25-29 Nov,
2-6, 9-13, 16-20 Dec...
bus, Flixbus
20:17 st. Pisak 21:22 st. Kamenmost
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 65 руб
everyday till 30.01.2020
Hide routes (filter...)
Departure
от 09:47 до 20:17
09:47 20:17
Arrival
от 10:52 до 21:22
10:52 21:22
Distance Pisak - Kamenmost as the crow flies = 28 km (по дорогам = 38 km )