Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Moroni

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Moroni or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Аддис-Абеба, Бейрут, Стамбул and Найроби. Of Moscow Addis Ababa daily runs 2 flight. At the direction of Moscow - Addis Ababa Airlines flying: ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 9 h 25 mins. Of Addis Ababa Moroni daily runs 3 flight. At the direction of Addis Ababa - Moroni Airlines flying: ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 3 h 50 mins. The distance Moscow - Moroni in a straight line is about 7524 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Moroni on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Moroni
Time in way Ticket price
The most convenient
plane
ET-761
plane
ET-837
21:50 a/p Domodedovo 15:35, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 17 h 45 mins
17 h 45 mins
include transfer 2 h 10 mins
~ 23 000 руб
plane
ET-761
plane
ET-837
21:05 a/p Domodedovo 15:35, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 18 h 30 mins
18 h 30 mins
include transfer 2 h 5 mins
~ 23 000 руб
plane
SU-510
plane
ET-407
plane
ET-837
20:35 a/p Sheremetyevo 15:35, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 19 h
19 h
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
~ 26 000 руб
plane
SU-510
plane
ET-407
plane
ET-837
20:35 a/p Sheremetyevo 15:35, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 19 h
19 h
include transfer 5 h 15 mins
~ 26 000 руб
plane
TK-418
plane
TK-607
plane
KQ-264
14:50 a/p Vnukovo 10:05, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 19 h 15 mins
19 h 15 mins
include transfer 6 h 55 mins
~ 27 000 руб
plane
SU-2138
plane
TK-607
plane
KQ-264
14:25 a/p Sheremetyevo 10:05, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 19 h 40 mins
19 h 40 mins
include transfer 6 h 30 mins
~ 27 000 руб
plane
SU-2132
plane
TK-607
plane
KQ-264
14:05 a/p Sheremetyevo 10:05, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 20 h
20 h
include transfer 7 h 5 mins
~ 27 000 руб
plane
TK-6341
plane
TK-607
plane
KQ-264
12:15 a/p Vnukovo 10:05, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 21 h 50 mins
21 h 50 mins
include transfer 9 h 40 mins
~ 27 000 руб
plane
TK-412
plane
TK-6455
plane
KQ-260
02:50 a/p Vnukovo 00:50, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 22 h
22 h
include transfer 6 h 45 mins
~ 27 000 руб
plane
TK-412
plane
TK-6303
plane
KQ-260
02:50 a/p Vnukovo 00:50, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 22 h
22 h
include transfer 7 h 15 mins
~ 27 000 руб
plane
LH-1445
plane
ET-707
plane
ET-865
16:20 a/p Domodedovo 14:45, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 22 h 25 mins
22 h 25 mins
include transfer 7 h 5 mins
~ 32 000 руб
plane
LH-1445
plane
ET-707
plane
ET-865
16:20 a/p Domodedovo 14:45, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 22 h 25 mins
22 h 25 mins
include transfer 8 h 5 mins
~ 32 000 руб
plane
TK-414
plane
TK-609
plane
TC-210
13:35 a/p Vnukovo 12:15, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 22 h 40 mins
22 h 40 mins
include transfer 6 h 20 mins
~ 27 000 руб
plane
LH-1445
plane
ET-707
plane
ET-837
16:20 a/p Domodedovo 15:35, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 23 h 15 mins
23 h 15 mins
include transfer 6 h 45 mins
~ 32 000 руб
plane
LH-1445
plane
ET-707
plane
ET-837
16:20 a/p Domodedovo 15:35, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 23 h 15 mins
23 h 15 mins
include transfer 7 h 45 mins
~ 32 000 руб
plane
SU-2132
plane
TK-609
plane
TC-210
12:40 a/p Sheremetyevo 12:15, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 23 h 35 mins
23 h 35 mins
include transfer 6 h 45 mins
~ 27 000 руб
plane
TK-414
plane
TK-609
plane
TC-210
12:10 a/p Vnukovo 12:15, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 5 mins
1 day 5 mins
include transfer 7 h 50 mins
~ 27 000 руб
plane
DP-883
plane
TK-607
plane
KQ-264
09:40 a/p Vnukovo 10:05, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 25 mins
1 day 25 mins
include transfer 11 h 50 mins
~ 27 000 руб
plane
DP-883
plane
TK-609
plane
TC-210
09:40 a/p Vnukovo 12:15, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 2 h 35 mins
1 day 2 h 35 mins
include transfer 10 h
~ 27 000 руб
plane
DP-883
plane
TK-609
plane
TC-210
09:40 a/p Vnukovo 12:15, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 2 h 35 mins
1 day 2 h 35 mins
include transfer 10 h 5 mins
~ 27 000 руб
plane
SU-2134
plane
TK-6366
plane
KQ-260
21:45 a/p Sheremetyevo 00:50, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 3 h 5 mins
1 day 3 h 5 mins
include transfer 9 h 30 mins
~ 27 000 руб
plane
SU-2134
plane
TK-6426
plane
KQ-260
21:45 a/p Sheremetyevo 00:50, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 3 h 5 mins
1 day 3 h 5 mins
include transfer 9 h 20 mins
~ 27 000 руб
plane
SU-2134
plane
TK-6512
plane
KQ-260
21:45 a/p Sheremetyevo 00:50, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 3 h 5 mins
1 day 3 h 5 mins
include transfer 8 h 15 mins
~ 27 000 руб
plane
SU-2134
plane
TK-6366
plane
KQ-260
21:15 a/p Sheremetyevo 00:50, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 3 h 35 mins
1 day 3 h 35 mins
include transfer 10 h 5 mins
~ 27 000 руб
plane
SU-2134
plane
TK-6426
plane
KQ-260
21:15 a/p Sheremetyevo 00:50, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 3 h 35 mins
1 day 3 h 35 mins
include transfer 9 h 55 mins
~ 27 000 руб
plane
SU-2134
plane
TK-6512
plane
KQ-260
21:15 a/p Sheremetyevo 00:50, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 3 h 35 mins
1 day 3 h 35 mins
include transfer 8 h 50 mins
~ 27 000 руб
plane
TK-416
plane
TK-6426
plane
KQ-260
20:45 a/p Vnukovo 00:50, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 4 h 5 mins
1 day 4 h 5 mins
include transfer 10 h 50 mins
~ 27 000 руб
plane
TK-416
plane
TK-6512
plane
KQ-260
20:45 a/p Vnukovo 00:50, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 4 h 5 mins
1 day 4 h 5 mins
include transfer 9 h 45 mins
~ 27 000 руб
plane
SU-2132
plane
TK-603
plane
Y6-502
12:40 a/p Sheremetyevo 17:00, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 4 h 20 mins
1 day 4 h 20 mins
include transfer 15 h 35 mins
~ 27 000 руб
plane
SU-2132
plane
TK-601
plane
Y6-502
12:40 a/p Sheremetyevo 17:00, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 4 h 20 mins
1 day 4 h 20 mins
include transfer 15 h 35 mins
~ 27 000 руб
plane
TK-414
plane
TK-601
plane
Y6-502
12:10 a/p Vnukovo 17:00, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 4 h 50 mins
1 day 4 h 50 mins
include transfer 17 h 10 mins
~ 27 000 руб
plane
TK-414
plane
TK-603
plane
Y6-502
12:10 a/p Vnukovo 17:00, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 4 h 50 mins
1 day 4 h 50 mins
include transfer 16 h 55 mins
~ 27 000 руб
plane
TK-414
plane
TK-603
plane
Y6-502
12:10 a/p Vnukovo 17:00, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 4 h 50 mins
1 day 4 h 50 mins
include transfer 16 h 45 mins
~ 27 000 руб
plane
TK-414
plane
TK-601
plane
Y6-502
12:10 a/p Vnukovo 17:00, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 4 h 50 mins
1 day 4 h 50 mins
include transfer 16 h 45 mins
~ 27 000 руб
far distance train
023Й
plane
ET-707
plane
ET-865
18:17 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 14:45, (+3 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 2 days 20 h 28 mins
2 days 20 h 28 mins
include transfer 23 h 17 mins
~ 30 000 руб
far distance train
023Й
plane
ET-707
plane
ET-865
18:17 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 14:45, (+3 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 2 days 20 h 28 mins
2 days 20 h 28 mins
include transfer 1 day 17 mins
~ 30 000 руб
far distance train
023Й
plane
LH-598
plane
ET-837
18:17 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 15:35, (+3 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 2 days 21 h 18 mins
2 days 21 h 18 mins
include transfer 23 h 52 mins
~ 30 000 руб
far distance train
023Й
plane
LH-598
plane
ET-837
18:17 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 15:35, (+3 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 2 days 21 h 18 mins
2 days 21 h 18 mins
include transfer 22 h 57 mins
~ 30 000 руб
1 change 17 h 45 mins
17 h 45 mins
2 changes 19 h
19 h
2 days 20 h 28 mins
19 h
Moscow
| на карте
Beirut
| на карте
Addis Ababa
| на карте
Moroni
19 h 15 mins
Moscow
| на карте
Istanbul
| на карте
Nairobi
| на карте
Moroni
21 h 50 mins
Moscow
| на карте
Istanbul
| на карте
Nairobi
| на карте
Moroni
22 h 25 mins
Moscow
| на карте
Frankfurt am Main
| на карте
Addis Ababa
| на карте
Moroni
22 h 40 mins
Moscow
| на карте
Istanbul
| на карте
Dar es Salaam
| на карте
Moroni
1 day 2 h 35 mins
Moscow
| на карте
Istanbul
| на карте
Dar es Salaam
| на карте
Moroni
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 23000 руб до 32000 руб
23000 руб 32000 руб
Time in way
от 17 h 45 mins до 2 days 21 h 18 mins
17 h 45 mins 2 days 21 h 18 mins
Departure
от 02:50 до 21:50
02:50 21:50
Arrival
от 00:50 до 15:35
00:50 15:35
Правила въезда в Comoros для граждан
выбрать гражданство
виза оформляется на границе
Граждане всех стран мира могут получить визу на Коморы на границе за 30 евро или 50 дол. на 45 дней
виза оформляется на границе
Граждане всех стран мира могут получить визу на Коморы на границе за 30 евро или 50 дол. на 45 дней
виза оформляется на границе
Граждане всех стран мира могут получить визу на Коморы на границе за 30 евро или 50 дол. на 45 дней
виза оформляется на границе
Граждане всех стран мира могут получить визу на Коморы на границе за 30 евро или 50 дол. на 45 дней

  • через Ethiopia -
    Безвизовый авиа-транзит через аэропорты Эфиопии возможен на 12 часов
  • через Lebanon -
    Безвизовый авиа-транзит через аэропорты Ливана возможен при условии прилета и вылета в один календарный день
  • через Turkey -
    Авиа-транзит через аэропорты Турции возможен на 24 часа
  • через Kenya -
    Безвизовый авиа-транзит через аэропорты Кении возможен на срок 24 часа
  • через Tanzania -
    Безвизовый авиа-транзит через аэропорты Танзании возможен при условии прилета и вылета в один календарный день
  • через Germany -
    Авиа-транзит без визы через аэропорты Германии возможен на следующих условиях: а) на 24 часа в аэропортах Франкфурта (FRA) и Мюнхена (MUC), б) при условии вылета в тот же день и пребывания в транзитной зоне только между 04:30 и 23:30 из аэропорта Гамбурга (HAM), между 06:00 и 21:00 из аэропорта Дюссельдорфа (DUS), между 06:00 и 23:00 из аэропорта Berlin Tegel (TXL). ? Безвизовый авиа-транзит через аэропорт Berlin Tegel невозможен при условии перелета компанией United Airlines. Минимальное стыковочное время в Berlin Tegel - 75 минут. Отель в транзитной зоне имеется только в аэропорту Франкфурта.
Distance Moscow - Moroni as the crow flies = 7524 km