Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Doha

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Doha or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Багдад and Варшава. Of Moscow Doha daily runs 6 flights. At the direction of Moscow - Doha Airlines flying: QATAR AIRWAYS. The average duration of the flight - 4 h 55 mins. The distance Moscow - Doha in a straight line is about 3588 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Doha on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Doha
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, QATAR AIRWAYS
09:40 a/p Domodedovo 14:45 a/p Hamad
in way 5 h 5 mins
5 h 5 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 29 Mar everyday
Airbus A320, QATAR AIRWAYS 09:50 a/p Domodedovo 15:10 a/p Hamad
in way 5 h 20 mins
5 h 20 mins
~ 14 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, QATAR AIRWAYS 13:15 a/p Domodedovo 18:20 a/p Hamad
in way 5 h 5 mins
5 h 5 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 29 Mar everyday
Airbus A321, QATAR AIRWAYS 13:25 a/p Domodedovo 18:45 a/p Hamad
in way 5 h 20 mins
5 h 20 mins
~ 14 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, QATAR AIRWAYS 23:35 a/p Domodedovo 04:55, (+1 day) a/p Hamad
in way 5 h 20 mins
5 h 20 mins
~ 14 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
The fastest
Airbus A330, QATAR AIRWAYS
23:55 a/p Domodedovo 04:50, (+1 day) a/p Hamad
in way 4 h 55 mins
4 h 55 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 29 Mar everyday
plane
SU-512
plane
QR-491
22:15 a/p Sheremetyevo 06:25, (+1 day) a/p Hamad
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 14 000 руб
plane
SU-512
plane
QR-491
21:05 a/p Sheremetyevo 06:15, (+1 day) a/p Hamad
in way 9 h 10 mins
9 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 14 000 руб
plane
SU-512
plane
QR-491
21:05 a/p Sheremetyevo 06:25, (+1 day) a/p Hamad
in way 9 h 20 mins
9 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 14 000 руб
plane
IA-242
plane
QR-443
14:00 a/p Vnukovo 00:10, (+1 day) a/p Hamad
in way 10 h 10 mins
10 h 10 mins
include transfer 4 h 10 mins
~ 14 000 руб
far distance train
023Й
plane
QR-260
18:17 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 23:10, (+1 day) a/p Hamad
in way 1 day 4 h 53 mins
1 day 4 h 53 mins
include transfer 4 h 2 mins
~ 16 000 руб
far distance train
013М
plane
QR-264
09:56 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 16:05, (+1 day) a/p Hamad
in way 1 day 6 h 9 mins
1 day 6 h 9 mins
include transfer 10 h 4 mins
~ 16 000 руб
far distance train
013М
plane
QR-264
09:56 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 16:10, (+1 day) a/p Hamad
in way 1 day 6 h 14 mins
1 day 6 h 14 mins
include transfer 10 h 44 mins
~ 16 000 руб
far distance train
013М
plane
QR-264
09:56 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 16:40, (+1 day) a/p Hamad
in way 1 day 6 h 44 mins
1 day 6 h 44 mins
include transfer 10 h 39 mins
~ 18 000 руб
far distance train
013М
plane
QR-264
09:56 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 17:20, (+1 day) a/p Hamad
in way 1 day 7 h 24 mins
1 day 7 h 24 mins
include transfer 11 h 19 mins
~ 16 000 руб
far distance train
013М
plane
QR-260
09:56 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 00:40, (+2 days) a/p Hamad
in way 1 day 14 h 44 mins
1 day 14 h 44 mins
include transfer 19 h 34 mins
~ 16 000 руб
far distance train
013М
plane
QR-260
09:56 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 00:45, (+2 days) a/p Hamad
in way 1 day 14 h 49 mins
1 day 14 h 49 mins
include transfer 19 h 19 mins
~ 16 000 руб
far distance train
013М
plane
QR-262
09:56 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 04:15, (+2 days) a/p Hamad
in way 1 day 18 h 19 mins
1 day 18 h 19 mins
include transfer 22 h 44 mins
~ 16 000 руб
far distance train
013М
plane
QR-262
09:56 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 04:50, (+2 days) a/p Hamad
in way 1 day 18 h 54 mins
1 day 18 h 54 mins
include transfer 22 h 49 mins
~ 16 000 руб
Direct 4 h 55 mins
4 h 55 mins
1 change 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
1 day 4 h 53 mins
8 h 10 mins
Moscow
| на карте
Tehran
| на карте
Doha
10 h 10 mins
Moscow
| на карте
Baghdad
| на карте
Doha
1 day 4 h 53 mins
Moscow
| на карте
Warsaw
| на карте
Doha
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 11000 руб до 18000 руб
11000 руб 18000 руб
Time in way
от 4 h 55 mins до 1 day 18 h 54 mins
4 h 55 mins 1 day 18 h 54 mins
Departure
от 09:40 до 23:55
09:40 23:55
Arrival
от 14:45 до 04:50
14:45 04:50
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Doha
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, QATAR AIRWAYS
09:40 a/p Domodedovo 14:45 a/p Hamad
in way 5 h 5 mins
5 h 5 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 29 Mar everyday
Airbus A320, QATAR AIRWAYS 09:50 a/p Domodedovo 15:10 a/p Hamad
in way 5 h 20 mins
5 h 20 mins
~ 14 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, QATAR AIRWAYS 13:15 a/p Domodedovo 18:20 a/p Hamad
in way 5 h 5 mins
5 h 5 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 29 Mar everyday
Airbus A321, QATAR AIRWAYS 13:25 a/p Domodedovo 18:45 a/p Hamad
in way 5 h 20 mins
5 h 20 mins
~ 14 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A330, QATAR AIRWAYS 23:35 a/p Domodedovo 04:55, (+1 day) a/p Hamad
in way 5 h 20 mins
5 h 20 mins
~ 14 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
The fastest
Airbus A330, QATAR AIRWAYS
23:55 a/p Domodedovo 04:50, (+1 day) a/p Hamad
in way 4 h 55 mins
4 h 55 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 29 Mar everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 11000 руб до 14000 руб
11000 руб 14000 руб
Time in way
от 4 h 55 mins до 5 h 20 mins
4 h 55 mins 5 h 20 mins
Departure
от 09:40 до 23:55
09:40 23:55
Arrival
от 14:45 до 04:55
14:45 04:55
Правила въезда в Qatar для граждан
выбрать гражданство
не нужна виза
Въезд без визы на 30 дней
не нужна виза
Въезд без визы на 30 дней
не нужна виза
Въезд без визы на 90 дней
не нужна виза
Въезд без визы на 30 дней

Distance Moscow - Doha as the crow flies = 3588 km