Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Kursk / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Kursk

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Kursk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Kursk daily runs 18 trains, 3 flight and 24 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 10 h 43 mins. At the direction of Moscow - Kursk Airlines flying: Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine". The average duration of the flight - 1 h 5 mins. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Kursk is at least 1500 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Kursk of 8 h 37 mins. The distance Moscow - Kursk in a straight line is about 458 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Kursk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Kursk
Time in way Ticket price
train, RZD
00:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 08:13 trm. Kursk
in way 7 h 33 mins
7 h 33 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 1 Sep
fast train, RZD
01:41 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 09:38 trm. Kursk
in way 7 h 57 mins
7 h 57 mins
~ 1 600 руб
21, 28, 29 Aug,
4, 5, 11, 12 Sep
fast train, RZD
03:42 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 09:11 trm. Kursk
in way 5 h 29 mins
5 h 29 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 28 Oct
coach
06:00 Moscow 20:00 Kursk
in way 14 h
14 h
wednesday
coach
06:00 Moscow 22:50 Kursk
in way 16 h 50 mins
16 h 50 mins
wednesday
coach
06:05 Moscow 22:50 Kursk
in way 16 h 45 mins
16 h 45 mins
wednesday
coach
06:10 Moscow 20:00 Kursk
in way 13 h 50 mins
13 h 50 mins
wednesday
speed train, RZD
06:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 11:59 trm. Kursk
in way 5 h 9 mins
5 h 9 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 07.12.2019
coach
07:30 Moscow 12:07 Kursk
in way 4 h 37 mins
4 h 37 mins
wednesday
coach
07:30 Moscow 23:20 Kursk
in way 15 h 50 mins
15 h 50 mins
wednesday
coach
07:32 Moscow 23:20 Kursk
in way 15 h 48 mins
15 h 48 mins
wednesday
coach
08:00 Moscow 12:37 Kursk
in way 4 h 37 mins
4 h 37 mins
wednesday
speed train «Lastochka», Lastochka
08:30 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 14:04 trm. Kursk
in way 5 h 34 mins
5 h 34 mins
~ 1 600 руб
23-26, 30, 31 Aug,
1, 2, 6-8, 13-16, 20-22, 27-30 Sep...
The fastest
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
08:35 a/p Vnukovo 09:40 a/p Kursk
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 100 руб
mon, fri
Cамый удобный
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
10:10 a/p Vnukovo 11:15 a/p Kursk
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
10:12 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 18:11 trm. Kursk
in way 7 h 59 mins
7 h 59 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 27 Oct
speed train, RZD
11:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 17:19 trm. Kursk
in way 5 h 29 mins
5 h 29 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 20 Oct
Van Hool 915, "АСКУКТРАНС" ООО
14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 22:20 Kursk
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
~ 1 000 руб
wednesday
MAN, Bus Prestige / ЧП Лазаренко М.В.
14:30 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 22:35 Kursk
in way 8 h 5 mins
8 h 5 mins
~ 990 руб
sunday
train, Ukrzaliznytsia
15:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 23:13 trm. Kursk
in way 8 h 13 mins
8 h 13 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 7 Dec
speed train, RZD
16:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 21:10 trm. Kursk
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 7 Dec
bus, Орион-Авто
16:30 Moscow 01:05, (+1 day) Kursk
in way 8 h 35 mins
8 h 35 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
bus, ФОП Соловйова Л.А.
16:40 Moscow 23:00 Kursk
in way 6 h 20 mins
6 h 20 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
bus, ФОП Клименко С.И.
16:50 Moscow 22:50 Kursk
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
Neoplan, "Орион-Авто" ОАО
17:30 bus.st. Teplyj Stan 00:55, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
~ 990 руб
sunday
speed train «Lastochka», Lastochka
17:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 23:23 trm. Kursk
in way 5 h 38 mins
5 h 38 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 7 Dec
fast train, RZD
20:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 03:23, (+1 day) trm. Kursk
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 18.10 except 1 Oct, 3 Oct, 4 Oct, 5 Oct, 7 Oct,...
Neoplan 116, Федотова Е.П. (ИП)
21:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 04:50, (+1 day) Kursk
in way 7 h 50 mins
7 h 50 mins
~ 1 000 руб
monday
HIGER KLQ6129Q, Свинарева И.А. (ИП)
21:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 04:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 50 mins
7 h 50 mins
~ 1 000 руб
monday
Neoplan, ИП Федотова Е.П.
21:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 05:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 21:10 a/p Vnukovo 22:20 a/p Kursk
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 100 руб
everyday except sat
coach
21:30 Moscow 02:07, (+1 day) Kursk
in way 4 h 37 mins
4 h 37 mins
wednesday
coach
21:35 Moscow 02:12, (+1 day) Kursk
in way 4 h 37 mins
4 h 37 mins
wednesday
fast train «Prioskolje», RZD
21:39 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 04:00, (+1 day) trm. Kursk
in way 6 h 21 mins
6 h 21 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 7 Dec
fast train, RZD
21:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 04:21, (+1 day) trm. Kursk
in way 6 h 37 mins
6 h 37 mins
~ 1 600 руб
23 Aug
train «Nikolaj Konarev», Ukrzaliznytsia
21:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 04:21, (+1 day) trm. Kursk
in way 6 h 37 mins
6 h 37 mins
~ 1 600 руб
even till 19 Nov, далее
train car, RZD
22:26 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 07:26, (+1 day) trm. Kursk
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 7 Dec
bus, ФОП Дунаев В.М.
22:40 Moscow 06:30, (+1 day) Kursk
in way 7 h 50 mins
7 h 50 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
HIGER KLQ6129Q, Свинарева И.А. (ИП)
22:55 Moscow 09:40, (+1 day) Kursk
in way 10 h 45 mins
10 h 45 mins
monday
fast train «Belogorje», RZD
23:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 05:35, (+1 day) trm. Kursk
in way 6 h 35 mins
6 h 35 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 7 Dec
SCANIA C, Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО)
23:00 Moscow 10:17, (+1 day) Kursk
in way 11 h 17 mins
11 h 17 mins
monday
fast train, RZD
23:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 05:54, (+1 day) trm. Kursk
in way 6 h 44 mins
6 h 44 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 19.11 except 28 Sep, 30 Sep, 2 Oct, 4 Oct, 6 Oct,..., далее
fast train, RZD
23:30 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 07:43, (+1 day) trm. Kursk
in way 8 h 13 mins
8 h 13 mins
~ 1 600 руб
23, 30 Aug,
6, 13 Sep
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Kursk
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
08:35 a/p Vnukovo 09:40 a/p Kursk
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 100 руб
mon, fri
Cамый удобный
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
10:10 a/p Vnukovo 11:15 a/p Kursk
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 100 руб
wednesday
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 21:10 a/p Vnukovo 22:20 a/p Kursk
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 100 руб
everyday except sat
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Kursk
Time in way Ticket price
coach
06:00 Moscow 20:00 Kursk
in way 14 h
14 h
wednesday
coach
06:00 Moscow 22:50 Kursk
in way 16 h 50 mins
16 h 50 mins
wednesday
coach
06:05 Moscow 22:50 Kursk
in way 16 h 45 mins
16 h 45 mins
wednesday
coach
06:10 Moscow 20:00 Kursk
in way 13 h 50 mins
13 h 50 mins
wednesday
coach
07:30 Moscow 12:07 Kursk
in way 4 h 37 mins
4 h 37 mins
wednesday
coach
07:30 Moscow 23:20 Kursk
in way 15 h 50 mins
15 h 50 mins
wednesday
coach
07:32 Moscow 23:20 Kursk
in way 15 h 48 mins
15 h 48 mins
wednesday
coach
08:00 Moscow 12:37 Kursk
in way 4 h 37 mins
4 h 37 mins
wednesday
Van Hool 915, "АСКУКТРАНС" ООО
14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 22:20 Kursk
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
~ 1 000 руб
wednesday
MAN, Bus Prestige / ЧП Лазаренко М.В.
14:30 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 22:35 Kursk
in way 8 h 5 mins
8 h 5 mins
~ 990 руб
sunday
bus, Орион-Авто
16:30 Moscow 01:05, (+1 day) Kursk
in way 8 h 35 mins
8 h 35 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
bus, ФОП Соловйова Л.А.
16:40 Moscow 23:00 Kursk
in way 6 h 20 mins
6 h 20 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
bus, ФОП Клименко С.И.
16:50 Moscow 22:50 Kursk
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
Neoplan, "Орион-Авто" ОАО
17:30 bus.st. Teplyj Stan 00:55, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
~ 990 руб
sunday
HIGER KLQ6129Q, Свинарева И.А. (ИП)
21:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 04:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 50 mins
7 h 50 mins
~ 1 000 руб
monday
Neoplan 116, Федотова Е.П. (ИП)
21:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 04:50, (+1 day) Kursk
in way 7 h 50 mins
7 h 50 mins
~ 1 000 руб
monday
Neoplan, ИП Федотова Е.П.
21:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 05:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
coach
21:30 Moscow 02:07, (+1 day) Kursk
in way 4 h 37 mins
4 h 37 mins
wednesday
coach
21:35 Moscow 02:12, (+1 day) Kursk
in way 4 h 37 mins
4 h 37 mins
wednesday
bus, ФОП Дунаев В.М.
22:40 Moscow 06:30, (+1 day) Kursk
in way 7 h 50 mins
7 h 50 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
HIGER KLQ6129Q, Свинарева И.А. (ИП)
22:55 Moscow 09:40, (+1 day) Kursk
in way 10 h 45 mins
10 h 45 mins
monday
SCANIA C, Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО)
23:00 Moscow 10:17, (+1 day) Kursk
in way 11 h 17 mins
11 h 17 mins
monday
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Kursk
Time in way Ticket price
train, RZD
00:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 08:13 trm. Kursk
in way 7 h 33 mins
7 h 33 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 1 Sep
fast train, RZD
01:41 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 09:38 trm. Kursk
in way 7 h 57 mins
7 h 57 mins
~ 1 600 руб
21, 28, 29 Aug,
4, 5, 11, 12 Sep
fast train, RZD
03:42 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 09:11 trm. Kursk
in way 5 h 29 mins
5 h 29 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 28 Oct
speed train, RZD
06:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 11:59 trm. Kursk
in way 5 h 9 mins
5 h 9 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 07.12.2019
speed train «Lastochka», Lastochka
08:30 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 14:04 trm. Kursk
in way 5 h 34 mins
5 h 34 mins
~ 1 600 руб
23-26, 30, 31 Aug,
1, 2, 6-8, 13-16, 20-22, 27-30 Sep...
fast train, RZD
10:12 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 18:11 trm. Kursk
in way 7 h 59 mins
7 h 59 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 27 Oct
speed train, RZD
11:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 17:19 trm. Kursk
in way 5 h 29 mins
5 h 29 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 20 Oct
train, Ukrzaliznytsia
15:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 23:13 trm. Kursk
in way 8 h 13 mins
8 h 13 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 7 Dec
speed train, RZD
16:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 21:10 trm. Kursk
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 7 Dec
speed train «Lastochka», Lastochka
17:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 23:23 trm. Kursk
in way 5 h 38 mins
5 h 38 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 7 Dec
fast train, RZD
20:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 03:23, (+1 day) trm. Kursk
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 18.10 except 1 Oct, 3 Oct, 4 Oct, 5 Oct, 7 Oct,...
fast train «Prioskolje», RZD
21:39 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 04:00, (+1 day) trm. Kursk
in way 6 h 21 mins
6 h 21 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 7 Dec
fast train, RZD
21:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 04:21, (+1 day) trm. Kursk
in way 6 h 37 mins
6 h 37 mins
~ 1 600 руб
23 Aug
train «Nikolaj Konarev», Ukrzaliznytsia
21:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 04:21, (+1 day) trm. Kursk
in way 6 h 37 mins
6 h 37 mins
~ 1 600 руб
even till 19 Nov, далее
train car, RZD
22:26 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 07:26, (+1 day) trm. Kursk
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 7 Dec
fast train «Belogorje», RZD
23:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 05:35, (+1 day) trm. Kursk
in way 6 h 35 mins
6 h 35 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 7 Dec
fast train, RZD
23:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 05:54, (+1 day) trm. Kursk
in way 6 h 44 mins
6 h 44 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 19.11 except 28 Sep, 30 Sep, 2 Oct, 4 Oct, 6 Oct,..., далее
fast train, RZD
23:30 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 07:43, (+1 day) trm. Kursk
in way 8 h 13 mins
8 h 13 mins
~ 1 600 руб
23, 30 Aug,
6, 13 Sep
Distance Moscow - Kursk as the crow flies = 458 km (по ж/д = 537 km )