Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Cherepovets / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Cherepovets

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Cherepovets or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Cherepovets daily runs 1 a train, 11 flights and 6 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 8 h 45 mins. At the direction of Moscow - Cherepovets Airlines flying: Severstal. The average duration of the flight - 50 mins. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Cherepovets is at least 1900 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Cherepovets of 10 h 46 mins. The distance Moscow - Cherepovets in a straight line is about 376 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Cherepovets on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Cherepovets
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
CRJ 700, Severstal
15:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
15:50 a/p Cherepovets
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
The optimal route (price / time in way)
Мерседес, "Автолидер" ООО
22:00 Moscow
метро Медведково
06:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Cherepovets
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 850 руб
monday
Cамый надежный маршрут
fast train «Шексна», RZD
21:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
07:58, (+1 day) trm. Cherepovec 1
in way 10 h 53 mins
10 h 53 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except 31 Dec
CRJ 700, Severstal 09:05 a/p Domodedovo
10:00 a/p Cherepovets
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 900 руб
saturday
CRJ 700, Severstal 09:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
10:50 a/p Cherepovets
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Ford Transit, "Автолидер" ООО
10:00 Moscow
ст. м. Медведково
19:00 bus.term. Cherepovets
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 850 руб
wednesday
CRJ 700, Severstal 21:00 a/p Domodedovo
21:50 a/p Cherepovets
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 900 руб
17,19,23,24,26,30,31 Dec,
1-3,5-10,12-17,19-24,26-31 Jan 2019...
CRJ 700, Severstal 21:30 a/p Domodedovo
22:20 a/p Cherepovets
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 900 руб
sat, sun
CRJ 700, Severstal 22:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
22:55 a/p Cherepovets
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Ford, 100 ДОРОГ ООО
22:00 Moscow
ст. м. Медведково
06:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Cherepovets
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 850 руб
monday
VOLGABUS G-2 528, Автофлот Автоколонна-1601 ООО
22:00 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
07:00, (+1 day) Cherepovets
жд вокзал
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 830 руб
monday
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter, "Меняев Е.А." ИП – Агент, (ООО "СинергияАвто")
22:00 Moscow
м. Рижская
06:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Cherepovets
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 850 руб
wednesday
Hide routes (filter...)
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Cherepovets
Time in way Ticket price
CRJ 700, Severstal 09:05 a/p Domodedovo
10:00 a/p Cherepovets
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 900 руб
saturday
CRJ 700, Severstal 09:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
10:50 a/p Cherepovets
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun
The fastest route
CRJ 700, Severstal
15:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
15:50 a/p Cherepovets
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday
CRJ 700, Severstal 21:00 a/p Domodedovo
21:50 a/p Cherepovets
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 900 руб
17,19,23,24,26,30,31 Dec,
1-3,5-10,12-17,19-24,26-31 Jan 2019...
CRJ 700, Severstal 21:30 a/p Domodedovo
22:20 a/p Cherepovets
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 900 руб
sat, sun
CRJ 700, Severstal 22:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
22:55 a/p Cherepovets
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat, sun
Hide routes (filter...)
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Cherepovets
Time in way Ticket price
Ford Transit, "Автолидер" ООО
10:00 Moscow
ст. м. Медведково
19:00 bus.term. Cherepovets
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 850 руб
wednesday
VOLGABUS G-2 528, Автофлот Автоколонна-1601 ООО
22:00 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
07:00, (+1 day) Cherepovets
жд вокзал
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 830 руб
monday
Ford, 100 ДОРОГ ООО
22:00 Moscow
ст. м. Медведково
06:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Cherepovets
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 850 руб
monday
The optimal route (price / time in way)
Мерседес, "Автолидер" ООО
22:00 Moscow
метро Медведково
06:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Cherepovets
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 850 руб
monday
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter, "Меняев Е.А." ИП – Агент, (ООО "СинергияАвто")
22:00 Moscow
м. Рижская
06:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Cherepovets
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 850 руб
wednesday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 830 руб до 850 руб
830 руб 850 руб
Time in way
от 8 h 30 mins до 9 h
8 h 30 mins 9 h
Departure
от 10:00 до 22:00
10:00 22:00
Arrival
от 19:00 до 07:00
19:00 07:00
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Cherepovets
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый надежный маршрут
fast train «Шексна», RZD
21:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
07:58, (+1 day) trm. Cherepovec 1
in way 10 h 53 mins
10 h 53 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday except 31 Dec
Distance Moscow - Cherepovets as the crow flies = 376 km (по ж/д = 617 km ) (по дорогам = 521 km )