Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Ufa / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Ufa

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Ufa or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Ufa daily runs 7 trains and 30 flights. Bus schedule of Moscow Ufa is currently the system does not. At the direction of Moscow - Ufa airlines flying: UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company, S7 Airlines, Nordwind Airlines, Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES", Red Wings Airlines, Aeroflot and Gazpromavia Aviation Company Ltd. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 50 mins. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Ufa is at least 3900 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Ufa of 1 day 1 h 57 mins. The distance Moscow - Ufa in a straight line is about 1169 km. Time Ufa in the time different from Moscow to 2 hours. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Ufa on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Time: local change
Arrival
in Ufa
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
Superjet-100, Gazpromavia Aviation Company Ltd.
03:55 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
07:45 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 900 руб
23 Feb,
23,30 Mar...
Cамый удобный маршрут
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company
10:40 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
14:35 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 00:20 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
04:25 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except 22 Feb,22 Mar
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 00:40 a/p Domodedovo
04:40 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 900 руб
from 2 Apr everyday
Airbus A320, Red Wings Airlines 01:35 a/p Domodedovo
05:30 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 1 Apr everyday except sun till 25 May
Superjet-100, Gazpromavia Aviation Company Ltd. 02:20 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
06:20 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 900 руб
19 Mar
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 02:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
07:05 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 31 Mar
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 06:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
10:45 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Superjet-100, Gazpromavia Aviation Company Ltd. 08:40 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
17:20 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
~ 3 900 руб
3,9,14 Mar
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 08:40 a/p Domodedovo
12:40 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 900 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 08:40 a/p Domodedovo
12:45 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 21 Mar everyday till 30 Mar
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 09:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
13:25 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 11:55 a/p Domodedovo
15:55 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 900 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 12:05 a/p Domodedovo
16:10 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
fast train, RZD
12:26 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:47, (+1 day) trm. Ufa
in way 1 day 4 h 21 mins
1 day 4 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday except 8 Dec
Airbus A320, Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES" 15:00 a/p Domodedovo
18:55 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 3 900 руб
21,28 Feb,
4,7,11,14,18,21,25 Mar
train, RZD
15:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
23:02, (+1 day) trm. Ufa
in way 1 day 5 h 32 mins
1 day 5 h 32 mins
~ 2 900 руб
odd till 29.03 ...
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 17:35 a/p Domodedovo
21:40 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 17:40 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
21:45 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except 22 Feb,26 Feb,27 Feb,6 Mar,7 Mar,...
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 17:45 a/p Domodedovo
21:45 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 900 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 17:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
22:05 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 18:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
22:20 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Airbus A321, Red Wings Airlines 18:30 a/p Domodedovo
22:35 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
22 Feb
Airbus A321, Red Wings Airlines 18:40 a/p Domodedovo
22:45 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 1 Mar friday till 29 Mar
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 20:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
00:35, (+1 day) a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 21:20 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
01:25, (+1 day) a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
26 Feb,
6,7,12,26 Mar
fast train «Южный Урал», RZD
21:22 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
21:45, (+1 day) trm. Ufa
in way 22 h 23 mins
22 h 23 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday till 21 Apr
Airbus A320, Red Wings Airlines 21:35 a/p Domodedovo
01:40, (+1 day) a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except fri, sat till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 22:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
02:50, (+1 day) a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
train, KTZ
22:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
03:01, (+2 days) trm. Ufa
in way 1 day 2 h 11 mins
1 day 2 h 11 mins
~ 2 900 руб
even till 29.03 ...
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
23:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
03:20, (+1 day) a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 23:50 a/p Domodedovo
03:50, (+1 day) a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 900 руб
31 Mar
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 23:55 a/p Domodedovo
04:00, (+1 day) a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2900 руб до 3900 руб
2900 руб 3900 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 50 mins до 1 day 5 h 32 mins
1 h 50 mins 1 day 5 h 32 mins
Departure
от 00:20 до 23:55
00:20 23:55
Arrival
от 04:25 до 03:01
04:25 03:01
Route Departure
from Moscow
Time: local change
Arrival
in Ufa
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 00:20 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
04:25 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except 22 Feb,22 Mar
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 00:40 a/p Domodedovo
04:40 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 900 руб
from 2 Apr everyday
Airbus A320, Red Wings Airlines 01:35 a/p Domodedovo
05:30 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 1 Apr everyday except sun till 25 May
Superjet-100, Gazpromavia Aviation Company Ltd. 02:20 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
06:20 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 900 руб
19 Mar
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 02:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
07:05 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 31 Mar
The fastest route
Superjet-100, Gazpromavia Aviation Company Ltd.
03:55 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
07:45 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 900 руб
23 Feb,
23,30 Mar...
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 06:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
10:45 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 08:40 a/p Domodedovo
12:40 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 900 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 08:40 a/p Domodedovo
12:45 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 21 Mar everyday till 30 Mar
Superjet-100, Gazpromavia Aviation Company Ltd. 08:40 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
17:20 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
~ 3 900 руб
3,9,14 Mar
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 09:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
13:25 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Cамый удобный маршрут
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company
10:40 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
14:35 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 11:55 a/p Domodedovo
15:55 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 900 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 12:05 a/p Domodedovo
16:10 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Airbus A320, Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES" 15:00 a/p Domodedovo
18:55 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 3 900 руб
21,28 Feb,
4,7,11,14,18,21,25 Mar
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 17:35 a/p Domodedovo
21:40 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 17:40 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
21:45 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except 22 Feb,26 Feb,27 Feb,6 Mar,7 Mar,...
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 17:45 a/p Domodedovo
21:45 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 900 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 17:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
22:05 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 18:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
22:20 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Airbus A321, Red Wings Airlines 18:30 a/p Domodedovo
22:35 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
22 Feb
Airbus A321, Red Wings Airlines 18:40 a/p Domodedovo
22:45 a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 1 Mar friday till 29 Mar
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 20:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
00:35, (+1 day) a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 21:20 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
01:25, (+1 day) a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
26 Feb,
6,7,12,26 Mar
Airbus A320, Red Wings Airlines 21:35 a/p Domodedovo
01:40, (+1 day) a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except fri, sat till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 22:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
02:50, (+1 day) a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
23:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
03:20, (+1 day) a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 23:50 a/p Domodedovo
03:50, (+1 day) a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 900 руб
31 Mar
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 23:55 a/p Domodedovo
04:00, (+1 day) a/p Ufa
Domestic terminal
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Route Departure
from Moscow
Time: local change
Arrival
in Ufa
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
12:26 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:47, (+1 day) trm. Ufa
in way 1 day 4 h 21 mins
1 day 4 h 21 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday except 8 Dec
train, RZD
15:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
23:02, (+1 day) trm. Ufa
in way 1 day 5 h 32 mins
1 day 5 h 32 mins
~ 2 900 руб
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train «Южный Урал», RZD
21:22 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
21:45, (+1 day) trm. Ufa
in way 22 h 23 mins
22 h 23 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday till 21 Apr
train, KTZ
22:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
03:01, (+2 days) trm. Ufa
in way 1 day 2 h 11 mins
1 day 2 h 11 mins
~ 2 900 руб
even till 29.03 ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 22 h 23 mins до 1 day 5 h 32 mins
22 h 23 mins 1 day 5 h 32 mins
Departure
от 12:26 до 22:50
12:26 22:50
Arrival
от 18:47 до 03:01
18:47 03:01
Distance Moscow - Ufa as the crow flies = 1169 km (по ж/д = 1500 km )