Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Ufa

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Ufa or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Moscow в Ufa курсирует 6 trains and 30 flights. Расписание автобусов из Moscow в Ufa на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Moscow - Ufa 30 airlines flying: S7 Airlines, Red Wings, Gazpromavia Aviation Company Ltd., Pobeda, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company, Nordwind Airlines and Aeroflot. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h 50 mins. Средняя цена жд билета Moscow - Ufa составляет не менее 2900 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Moscow в Ufa составляет 1 day 2 h 13 mins. Расстояние Moscow - Ufa по прямой составляет 1169 km. Время в Ufa отличается от времени в Moscow на 2 часа. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Ufa on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Time: local change
Arrival
in Ufa
Time in way Ticket price
32B, Aeroflot 01:20 a/p Sheremetyevo 05:25 a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Airbus A320, Red Wings 01:30 a/p Domodedovo 05:30 a/p Ufa
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Pobeda 01:55 a/p Vnukovo 06:05 a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 02:40 a/p Vnukovo 06:45 a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 02:55 a/p Sheremetyevo 07:05 a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Superjet-100, Gazpromavia Aviation Company Ltd. 03:35 a/p Vnukovo 07:45 a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
monday
Superjet-100, Gazpromavia Aviation Company Ltd. 03:45 a/p Vnukovo 07:55 a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
friday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 07:20 a/p Sheremetyevo 11:30 a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 09:10 a/p Sheremetyevo 13:25 a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 10:25 a/p Vnukovo 14:45 a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines
11:40 a/p Domodedovo 15:45 a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
train, RZD
12:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 20:29, (+1 day) trm. Ufa
in way 1 day 6 h 4 mins
1 day 6 h 4 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 14:20 a/p Sheremetyevo 18:25 a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 16:00 a/p Sheremetyevo 20:10 a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 17:30 a/p Domodedovo 21:35 a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 17:55 a/p Sheremetyevo 22:05 a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
The fastest
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company
19:50 a/p Vnukovo 23:40 a/p Ufa
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
train car, RZD
21:22 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 21:45, (+1 day) trm. Ufa
in way 22 h 23 mins
22 h 23 mins
~ 3 000 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 22:45 a/p Sheremetyevo 03:00, (+1 day) a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
23:40 a/p Sheremetyevo 03:35, (+1 day) a/p Ufa
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except mon, wed
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 23:55 a/p Domodedovo 04:00, (+1 day) a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 27 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2900 руб до 3900 руб
2900 руб 3900 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 50 mins до 1 day 6 h 4 mins
1 h 50 mins 1 day 6 h 4 mins
Departure
от 01:20 до 23:55
01:20 23:55
Arrival
от 05:25 до 21:45
05:25 21:45
Route Departure
from Moscow
Time: local change
Arrival
in Ufa
Time in way Ticket price
32B, Aeroflot 01:20 a/p Sheremetyevo 05:25 a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Airbus A320, Red Wings 01:30 a/p Domodedovo 05:30 a/p Ufa
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Pobeda 01:55 a/p Vnukovo 06:05 a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 02:40 a/p Vnukovo 06:45 a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 02:55 a/p Sheremetyevo 07:05 a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Superjet-100, Gazpromavia Aviation Company Ltd. 03:35 a/p Vnukovo 07:45 a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
monday
Superjet-100, Gazpromavia Aviation Company Ltd. 03:45 a/p Vnukovo 07:55 a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
friday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 07:20 a/p Sheremetyevo 11:30 a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 09:10 a/p Sheremetyevo 13:25 a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 10:25 a/p Vnukovo 14:45 a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines
11:40 a/p Domodedovo 15:45 a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 14:20 a/p Sheremetyevo 18:25 a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 16:00 a/p Sheremetyevo 20:10 a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 17:30 a/p Domodedovo 21:35 a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 17:55 a/p Sheremetyevo 22:05 a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
The fastest
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company
19:50 a/p Vnukovo 23:40 a/p Ufa
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 22:45 a/p Sheremetyevo 03:00, (+1 day) a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 27.03.2021
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
23:40 a/p Sheremetyevo 03:35, (+1 day) a/p Ufa
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday except mon, wed
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 23:55 a/p Domodedovo 04:00, (+1 day) a/p Ufa
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 900 руб
everyday till 27 Mar
Route Departure
from Moscow
Time: local change
Arrival
in Ufa
Time in way Ticket price
train, RZD
12:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 20:29, (+1 day) trm. Ufa
in way 1 day 6 h 4 mins
1 day 6 h 4 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
train car, RZD
21:22 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 21:45, (+1 day) trm. Ufa
in way 22 h 23 mins
22 h 23 mins
~ 3 000 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
Distance Moscow - Ufa as the crow flies = 1169 km (по ж/д = 1500 km )