Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Saratov / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Saratov

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Saratov or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Saratov daily runs 10 trains and 20 flights. Bus schedule of Moscow Saratov is currently the system does not. At the direction of Moscow - Saratov airlines flying: IRAERO, S7 Airlines, Pobeda, Pegas Fly, Nordwind Airlines and Aeroflot. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 15 mins. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Saratov is at least 2000 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Saratov of 19 h 8 mins. The distance Moscow - Saratov in a straight line is about 726 km. Time Saratov in the time different from Moscow to 1 hour. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Saratov on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Time: local change
Arrival
in Saratov
Time in way Ticket price
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 07:25 a/p Sheremetyevo 10:15 a/p Gagarin
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, Pobeda 07:50 a/p Vnukovo 10:20 a/p Gagarin
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 900 руб
from 21 Feb friday till 6 Mar
Boeing 737, Pobeda 08:30 a/p Vnukovo 11:00 a/p Gagarin
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 900 руб
from 23 Feb sunday till 8 Mar
Boeing 737, Pobeda 08:45 a/p Vnukovo 11:15 a/p Gagarin
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 900 руб
22, 24-26, 29 Feb,
2-4, 7, 9, 25, 28-31 Mar..., далее 1 once a day
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, Pobeda
09:20 a/p Vnukovo 11:50 a/p Gagarin
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 800 руб
27 Feb,
5, 26 Mar,
2, 9, 16, 23, 30 Apr,
7, 14, 21 May, далее
fast train, RZD
13:44 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 06:29, (+1 day) trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
in way 15 h 45 mins
15 h 45 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 09.04.2020
fast train, RZD
15:26 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 07:55, (+1 day) trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
in way 15 h 29 mins
15 h 29 mins
~ 2 000 руб
27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb..., далее 1 once a day
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 16:00 a/p Sheremetyevo 18:50 a/p Gagarin
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 16:50 a/p Domodedovo 19:30 a/p Gagarin
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
17:15 a/p Sheremetyevo 19:55 a/p Gagarin
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
fast train «Lotos», RZD
18:13 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 09:55, (+1 day) trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
in way 14 h 42 mins
14 h 42 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 9 Apr
Boeing 737, Pobeda 18:50 a/p Vnukovo 21:20 a/p Gagarin
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday
fast train «Saratov», RZD
19:05 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 10:14, (+1 day) trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
in way 14 h 9 mins
14 h 9 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
fast train, RZD
19:27 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 13:03, (+1 day) trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
in way 16 h 36 mins
16 h 36 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
fast train, RZD
20:00 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 12:38, (+1 day) trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
in way 15 h 38 mins
15 h 38 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
Superjet-100, IRAERO
21:45 a/p Domodedovo 00:05, (+1 day) a/p Gagarin
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 800 руб
monday
The fastest
Superjet-100, IRAERO
22:00 a/p Domodedovo 00:15, (+1 day) a/p Gagarin
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 800 руб
sunday
Superjet-100, IRAERO 22:55 a/p Domodedovo 01:25, (+1 day) a/p Gagarin
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 800 руб
friday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 23:55 a/p Domodedovo 02:35, (+1 day) a/p Gagarin
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 27 Mar
fast train, RZD
23:59 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 18:34, (+1 day) trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
in way 17 h 35 mins
17 h 35 mins
~ 2 000 руб
21 Feb,
6 Mar,
17 Apr, далее
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2000 руб до 2900 руб
2000 руб 2900 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 15 mins до 17 h 35 mins
1 h 15 mins 17 h 35 mins
Departure
от 07:25 до 23:59
07:25 23:59
Arrival
от 10:15 до 18:34
10:15 18:34
Route Departure
from Moscow
Time: local change
Arrival
in Saratov
Time in way Ticket price
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 07:25 a/p Sheremetyevo 10:15 a/p Gagarin
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, Pobeda 07:50 a/p Vnukovo 10:20 a/p Gagarin
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 900 руб
from 21 Feb friday till 6 Mar
Boeing 737, Pobeda 08:30 a/p Vnukovo 11:00 a/p Gagarin
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 900 руб
from 23 Feb sunday till 8 Mar
Boeing 737, Pobeda 08:45 a/p Vnukovo 11:15 a/p Gagarin
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 900 руб
22, 24-26, 29 Feb,
2-4, 7, 9, 25, 28-31 Mar..., далее 1 once a day
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, Pobeda
09:20 a/p Vnukovo 11:50 a/p Gagarin
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 800 руб
27 Feb,
5, 26 Mar,
2, 9, 16, 23, 30 Apr,
7, 14, 21 May, далее
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 16:00 a/p Sheremetyevo 18:50 a/p Gagarin
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 16:50 a/p Domodedovo 19:30 a/p Gagarin
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
17:15 a/p Sheremetyevo 19:55 a/p Gagarin
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, Pobeda 18:50 a/p Vnukovo 21:20 a/p Gagarin
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, IRAERO
21:45 a/p Domodedovo 00:05, (+1 day) a/p Gagarin
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 800 руб
monday
The fastest
Superjet-100, IRAERO
22:00 a/p Domodedovo 00:15, (+1 day) a/p Gagarin
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 800 руб
sunday
Superjet-100, IRAERO 22:55 a/p Domodedovo 01:25, (+1 day) a/p Gagarin
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 800 руб
friday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 23:55 a/p Domodedovo 02:35, (+1 day) a/p Gagarin
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 800 руб
everyday till 27 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2800 руб до 2900 руб
2800 руб 2900 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 15 mins до 1 h 50 mins
1 h 15 mins 1 h 50 mins
Departure
от 07:25 до 23:55
07:25 23:55
Arrival
от 10:15 до 02:35
10:15 02:35
Route Departure
from Moscow
Time: local change
Arrival
in Saratov
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
13:44 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 06:29, (+1 day) trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
in way 15 h 45 mins
15 h 45 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 09.04.2020
fast train, RZD
15:26 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 07:55, (+1 day) trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
in way 15 h 29 mins
15 h 29 mins
~ 2 000 руб
27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb..., далее 1 once a day
fast train «Lotos», RZD
18:13 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 09:55, (+1 day) trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
in way 14 h 42 mins
14 h 42 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 9 Apr
fast train «Saratov», RZD
19:05 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 10:14, (+1 day) trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
in way 14 h 9 mins
14 h 9 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
fast train, RZD
19:27 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 13:03, (+1 day) trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
in way 16 h 36 mins
16 h 36 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
fast train, RZD
20:00 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 12:38, (+1 day) trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
in way 15 h 38 mins
15 h 38 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
fast train, RZD
23:59 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 18:34, (+1 day) trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij
in way 17 h 35 mins
17 h 35 mins
~ 2 000 руб
21 Feb,
6 Mar,
17 Apr, далее
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 14 h 9 mins до 17 h 35 mins
14 h 9 mins 17 h 35 mins
Departure
от 13:44 до 23:59
13:44 23:59
Arrival
от 06:29 до 18:34
06:29 18:34
Distance Moscow - Saratov as the crow flies = 726 km (по ж/д = 846 km )