Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Voronezh / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Voronezh

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Voronezh or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Voronezh daily runs 38 trains, 17 flights and 45 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 7 h 14 mins. At the direction of Moscow - Voronezh airlines flying: S7 Airlines, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" and Aeroflot. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 5 mins. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Voronezh is at least 2200 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Voronezh of 10 h 38 mins. The distance Moscow - Voronezh in a straight line is about 466 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Voronezh on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Voronezh
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
21:35 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
22:40 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except sat
The optimal route (price / time in way)
Zhong Tong, Ставрополь-Транстур
21:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
03:30, (+1 day) st. Voronezh
Кафе "Замок"
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
744 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный маршрут
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines
14:25 a/p Domodedovo
15:35 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 00:10 a/p Domodedovo
01:20 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
1 Apr
fast train, RZD
00:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
11:17 trm. Pridacha
in way 10 h 52 mins
10 h 52 mins
~ 1 500 руб
even till 30.03 ...
NEOPLAN 1122/3s, "Эльбрус" ООО - Агент, (ООО "ВОТЭФ "Вологдатурист")
02:00 Moscow
м. Планерная
08:55 st. trassa M4
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
03:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
17:07 trm. Pridacha
in way 13 h 38 mins
13 h 38 mins
~ 1 500 руб
odd till 30.03 ...
fast train, RZD
03:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
17:07 trm. Pridacha
in way 13 h 38 mins
13 h 38 mins
~ 1 500 руб
even till 30.03 ...
fast train, RZD
04:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
17:21 trm. Pridacha
in way 12 h 48 mins
12 h 48 mins
~ 1 500 руб
even till 30.03 ...
автобус, ООО Горизон-Тур
06:40 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
14:10 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 000 руб
10 Mar
fast train, RZD
07:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
22:17 trm. Pridacha
in way 14 h 57 mins
14 h 57 mins
~ 1 500 руб
8 Mar,
20,21 Apr
speed train, RZD
08:14 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
14:34 st. Voronezh 1
in way 6 h 20 mins
6 h 20 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday except 8 Dec
fast train, RZD
08:22 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
15:13 trm. Pridacha
in way 6 h 51 mins
6 h 51 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 08:25 a/p Domodedovo
09:35 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 08:25 a/p Domodedovo
09:40 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Mercedes, ТК Воплощай Мечты
08:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
14:35 st. Turagentstvo Voploschaj mechty
Турагентство "Воплощай Мечты"
in way 6 h 5 mins
6 h 5 mins
1 000 руб
everyday
автобус, ООО Горизон-Тур
08:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
16:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 000 руб
22 Mar
автобус, ООО Горизон-Тур
08:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
17:30 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 100 руб
22 Mar
bus, Воплощай Мечты
08:30 Moscow
14:45 Voronezh
in way 6 h 15 mins
6 h 15 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
Сетра, "ВОПЛОЩАЙ МЕЧТЫ" ООО
08:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
15:00 Voronezh
Московский пр., д. 15
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 1 000 руб
monday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 08:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
10:05 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 200 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 09:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
10:20 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
автобус, ООО Горизон-Тур
10:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
19:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 100 руб
23 Mar
Mercedes, Горизон-Тур ООО
10:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
18:50 Voronezh
центральный автовокзал
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
10:42 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
17:34 trm. Pridacha
in way 6 h 52 mins
6 h 52 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
10:52 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
17:48 trm. Pridacha
in way 6 h 56 mins
6 h 56 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
автобус, ООО Горизон-Тур
11:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
19:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 000 руб
13 Mar
Mercedes, ТК Воплощай Мечты
12:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
18:05 st. Turagentstvo Voploschaj mechty
Турагентство "Воплощай Мечты"
in way 6 h 5 mins
6 h 5 mins
1 000 руб
everyday
bus, Оскол Трансфер
12:00 Moscow
17:00 Voronezh
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
bus, Воплощай Мечты
12:00 Moscow
18:15 Voronezh
in way 6 h 15 mins
6 h 15 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
Неоплан, "Лион Транс" ООО
12:00 st. metro Chkalovskaya
20:20 st. Voronezh 1
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Neoplan N 1116, "ВОПЛОЩАЙ МЕЧТЫ" ООО
12:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
20:00 Voronezh
Московский пр., д. 15
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 000 руб
monday
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 12:10 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
13:25 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except tue, sun
автобус, VDR-bus / ИП Дробышев В. В.
12:15 Moscow
21:00 Voronezh
in way 8 h 45 mins
8 h 45 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 28 Feb
MAN, ООО Авто-Тревел
13:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
19:00 Voronezh
на трассе
in way 6 h
6 h
1 100 руб
everyday
KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, Авто-Тревел ООО
13:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
20:00 st. trassa M4
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 000 руб
monday
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
23:25 Voronezh
in way 9 h 25 mins
9 h 25 mins
~ 1 000 руб
monday
fast train «Премиум», RZD
14:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
21:25 trm. Pridacha
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 1 500 руб
odd till 31.03 ...
fast train «Пpемиум», RZD
14:20 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
21:38 trm. Pridacha
in way 7 h 18 mins
7 h 18 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 14:20 a/p Domodedovo
15:35 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 30.03 except 9 Mar
train, RZD
14:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
00:32, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 9 h 52 mins
9 h 52 mins
~ 1 500 руб
21,23,25,27 Feb,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
01:25, (+1 day) Voronezh
in way 9 h 25 mins
9 h 25 mins
~ 1 000 руб
monday
speed train, RZD
16:52 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
23:12 st. Voronezh 1
in way 6 h 20 mins
6 h 20 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 20.04.2019
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 17:15 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
18:30 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except wed, sat
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 17:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
18:40 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 200 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
автобус, ООО Горизон-Тур
17:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
01:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 000 руб
11,13,15,17,19,21,23 Mar
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 18:15 a/p Domodedovo
19:30 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Mersedes (39), "Вагтранс" ООО
18:30 Moscow
ст. метро Царицыно
01:20, (+1 day) st. trassa M4
in way 6 h 50 mins
6 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 18:35 a/p Domodedovo
19:45 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 18:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
20:05 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except sun till 29 Mar
fast train, RZD
18:42 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
01:50, (+1 day) trm. Pridacha
in way 7 h 8 mins
7 h 8 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday till 20 Apr
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 18:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
20:15 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
sunday till 24 Mar
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
04:25, (+1 day) Voronezh
in way 9 h 25 mins
9 h 25 mins
~ 1 000 руб
monday
автобус, ООО Горизон-Тур
19:10 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
02:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 000 руб
from 11 Mar mon, wed till 13 Mar
автобус, ООО Горизон-Тур
19:10 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
04:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 100 руб
11 Mar
автобус, ООО Горизон-Тур
19:15 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
02:00, (+1 day) st. trassa M4
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
~ 1 100 руб
11,15-17,22-24,28,29,31 Mar
Неоплан, "Воронежская транспортная компания" ООО
19:15 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
03:15, (+1 day) Voronezh
ж/д вокзал
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 000 руб
wednesday
MAN, ООО Авто-Тревел
19:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
01:30, (+1 day) Voronezh
на трассе
in way 6 h
6 h
1 100 руб
everyday
автобус, Столичная
19:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
03:35, (+1 day) Voronezh
in way 8 h 5 mins
8 h 5 mins
~ 1 000 руб
20,22,24,26,28 Feb
KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, Авто-Тревел ООО
19:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
02:30, (+1 day) st. trassa M4
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 000 руб
monday
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
19:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
03:35, (+1 day) Voronezh
in way 8 h 5 mins
8 h 5 mins
~ 1 000 руб
sunday
train, RZD
19:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
04:35, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 8 h 45 mins
8 h 45 mins
~ 1 500 руб
21,23,25,27 Feb,
1,3-5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Mar...
fast train, RZD
20:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
09:18, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 13 h 15 mins
13 h 15 mins
~ 1 500 руб
even till 21.05 ...
fast train «Воронеж», RZD
21:04 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
08:30, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 11 h 26 mins
11 h 26 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday except 8 Dec
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 21:05 a/p Domodedovo
22:15 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
from 31 Mar everyday except sat till 30 Apr
fast train, RZD
21:14 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
08:35, (+1 day) trm. Pridacha
in way 11 h 21 mins
11 h 21 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20,22,25,28 Feb,
2,5,8,10,13,16,18,21,24,26,29 Mar...
train, RZD
21:14 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
08:35, (+1 day) trm. Pridacha
in way 11 h 21 mins
11 h 21 mins
~ 1 500 руб
21,24,26 Feb,
1,4,6,9,12,14,17,20,22,25,28,30 Mar...
Mercedes, ТК Воплощай Мечты
21:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
03:35, (+1 day) st. Turagentstvo Voploschaj mechty
Турагентство "Воплощай Мечты"
in way 6 h 5 mins
6 h 5 mins
1 000 руб
everyday
bus, Воплощай Мечты
21:30 Moscow
03:45, (+1 day) Voronezh
in way 6 h 15 mins
6 h 15 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
Сетра, "ВОПЛОЩАЙ МЕЧТЫ" ООО
21:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
03:00, (+1 day) Voronezh
Московский пр., д. 15
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
~ 1 000 руб
monday
автобус, ИП Федотова Е. П.
21:45 Moscow
04:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 6 h 15 mins
6 h 15 mins
~ 1 000 руб
25 Feb
fast train, RZD
21:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
07:43, (+1 day) trm. Pridacha
in way 9 h 53 mins
9 h 53 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
21:52 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
11:03, (+1 day) trm. Pridacha
in way 13 h 11 mins
13 h 11 mins
~ 1 500 руб
tue,thu,fri,sun till 21 Apr
fast train «Эльбрус», RZD
22:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
08:45, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 10 h 27 mins
10 h 27 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
Неоплан, "Воронежская транспортная компания" ООО
23:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
07:30, (+1 day) Voronezh
ж/д вокзал
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 000 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
23:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
12:30, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
~ 1 500 руб
21,23,25,27 Feb,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
автобус, VDR-bus / ИП Дробышев В. В.
23:15 Moscow
07:15, (+1 day) Voronezh
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 28 Feb
fast train «Ингушетия», RZD
23:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
07:12, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 7 h 54 mins
7 h 54 mins
~ 1 500 руб
20,22,24,26,28 Feb,
2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Mar...
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 23:50 a/p Domodedovo
01:10, (+1 day) a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
1 Apr
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 23:50 a/p Domodedovo
01:10, (+1 day) a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
from 2 Apr everyday till 26 Apr
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 23:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
01:15, (+1 day) a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 200 руб
31 Mar
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 23:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
01:15, (+1 day) a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 200 руб
from 1 Apr everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 744 руб до 2200 руб
744 руб 2200 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 5 mins до 14 h 57 mins
1 h 5 mins 14 h 57 mins
Departure
от 00:10 до 23:50
00:10 23:50
Arrival
от 01:20 до 12:30
01:20 12:30
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Voronezh
Time in way Ticket price
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 00:10 a/p Domodedovo
01:20 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
1 Apr
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 08:25 a/p Domodedovo
09:35 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 08:25 a/p Domodedovo
09:40 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 08:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
10:05 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 200 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 09:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
10:20 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 12:10 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
13:25 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except tue, sun
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 14:20 a/p Domodedovo
15:35 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 30.03 except 9 Mar
Cамый удобный маршрут
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines
14:25 a/p Domodedovo
15:35 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 17:15 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
18:30 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except wed, sat
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 17:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
18:40 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 200 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 18:15 a/p Domodedovo
19:30 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 18:35 a/p Domodedovo
19:45 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 18:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
20:05 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except sun till 29 Mar
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 18:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
20:15 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
sunday till 24 Mar
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 21:05 a/p Domodedovo
22:15 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
from 31 Mar everyday except sat till 30 Apr
The fastest route
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
21:35 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
22:40 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except sat
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 23:50 a/p Domodedovo
01:10, (+1 day) a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
1 Apr
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 23:50 a/p Domodedovo
01:10, (+1 day) a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
from 2 Apr everyday till 26 Apr
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 23:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
01:15, (+1 day) a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 200 руб
31 Mar
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 23:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
01:15, (+1 day) a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 200 руб
from 1 Apr everyday
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Voronezh
Time in way Ticket price
NEOPLAN 1122/3s, "Эльбрус" ООО - Агент, (ООО "ВОТЭФ "Вологдатурист")
02:00 Moscow
м. Планерная
08:55 st. trassa M4
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
автобус, ООО Горизон-Тур
06:40 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
14:10 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 000 руб
10 Mar
Mercedes, ТК Воплощай Мечты
08:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
14:35 st. Turagentstvo Voploschaj mechty
Турагентство "Воплощай Мечты"
in way 6 h 5 mins
6 h 5 mins
1 000 руб
everyday
автобус, ООО Горизон-Тур
08:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
16:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 000 руб
22 Mar
Сетра, "ВОПЛОЩАЙ МЕЧТЫ" ООО
08:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
15:00 Voronezh
Московский пр., д. 15
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 1 000 руб
monday
автобус, ООО Горизон-Тур
08:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
17:30 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 100 руб
22 Mar
bus, Воплощай Мечты
08:30 Moscow
14:45 Voronezh
in way 6 h 15 mins
6 h 15 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
автобус, ООО Горизон-Тур
10:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
19:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 100 руб
23 Mar
Mercedes, Горизон-Тур ООО
10:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
18:50 Voronezh
центральный автовокзал
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
автобус, ООО Горизон-Тур
11:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
19:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 000 руб
13 Mar
Mercedes, ТК Воплощай Мечты
12:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
18:05 st. Turagentstvo Voploschaj mechty
Турагентство "Воплощай Мечты"
in way 6 h 5 mins
6 h 5 mins
1 000 руб
everyday
Neoplan N 1116, "ВОПЛОЩАЙ МЕЧТЫ" ООО
12:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
20:00 Voronezh
Московский пр., д. 15
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 000 руб
monday
bus, Оскол Трансфер
12:00 Moscow
17:00 Voronezh
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
bus, Воплощай Мечты
12:00 Moscow
18:15 Voronezh
in way 6 h 15 mins
6 h 15 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
Неоплан, "Лион Транс" ООО
12:00 st. metro Chkalovskaya
20:20 st. Voronezh 1
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
автобус, VDR-bus / ИП Дробышев В. В.
12:15 Moscow
21:00 Voronezh
in way 8 h 45 mins
8 h 45 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 28 Feb
KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, Авто-Тревел ООО
13:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
20:00 st. trassa M4
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 000 руб
monday
MAN, ООО Авто-Тревел
13:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
19:00 Voronezh
на трассе
in way 6 h
6 h
1 100 руб
everyday
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
23:25 Voronezh
in way 9 h 25 mins
9 h 25 mins
~ 1 000 руб
monday
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
01:25, (+1 day) Voronezh
in way 9 h 25 mins
9 h 25 mins
~ 1 000 руб
monday
автобус, ООО Горизон-Тур
17:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
01:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 000 руб
11,13,15,17,19,21,23 Mar
Mersedes (39), "Вагтранс" ООО
18:30 Moscow
ст. метро Царицыно
01:20, (+1 day) st. trassa M4
in way 6 h 50 mins
6 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
04:25, (+1 day) Voronezh
in way 9 h 25 mins
9 h 25 mins
~ 1 000 руб
monday
автобус, ООО Горизон-Тур
19:10 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
02:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 000 руб
from 11 Mar mon, wed till 13 Mar
автобус, ООО Горизон-Тур
19:10 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
04:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 100 руб
11 Mar
Неоплан, "Воронежская транспортная компания" ООО
19:15 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
03:15, (+1 day) Voronezh
ж/д вокзал
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 000 руб
wednesday
автобус, ООО Горизон-Тур
19:15 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
02:00, (+1 day) st. trassa M4
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
~ 1 100 руб
11,15-17,22-24,28,29,31 Mar
автобус, Столичная
19:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
03:35, (+1 day) Voronezh
in way 8 h 5 mins
8 h 5 mins
~ 1 000 руб
20,22,24,26,28 Feb
KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, Авто-Тревел ООО
19:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
02:30, (+1 day) st. trassa M4
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 000 руб
monday
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
19:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
03:35, (+1 day) Voronezh
in way 8 h 5 mins
8 h 5 mins
~ 1 000 руб