Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Voronezh / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Voronezh

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Voronezh or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Voronezh daily runs 40 trains, 18 flights and 46 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 7 h 14 mins. At the direction of Moscow - Voronezh airlines flying: S7 Airlines, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" and Aeroflot. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 5 mins. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Voronezh is at least 820 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Voronezh of 11 h 48 mins. The distance Moscow - Voronezh in a straight line is about 466 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Voronezh on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Voronezh
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 13:32 trm. Pridacha
in way 13 h 8 mins
13 h 8 mins
~ 1 600 руб
29, 31 May,
2, 4, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19-21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun...
fast train, RZD
00:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 11:17 trm. Pridacha
in way 10 h 52 mins
10 h 52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
28, 30, 31 May,
1-30 Jun...
train, RZD
00:34 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 14:03 trm. Pridacha
in way 13 h 29 mins
13 h 29 mins
~ 1 600 руб
even till 27.06 ...
train, RZD
00:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 14:30 st. Voronezh 1
in way 13 h 50 mins
13 h 50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
from 6 Jul everyday till 1 Sep
train, RZD
01:10 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 14:20 trm. Pridacha
in way 13 h 10 mins
13 h 10 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 2 Sep, 3 Sep, 4 Sep, 5 Sep, 6 Sep,...
fast train, RZD
01:33 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 18:50 trm. Pridacha
in way 17 h 17 mins
17 h 17 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 31 Aug, 1 Sep, 2 Sep, 3 Sep, 4 Sep,...
NEOPLAN 1122/3s, "Эльбрус" ООО - Агент, (ООО "ВОТЭФ "Вологдатурист")
02:00 Moscow 08:55 st. trassa M4
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
02:16 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 16:02 trm. Pridacha
in way 13 h 46 mins
13 h 46 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 28 Jul
fast train, RZD
02:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 16:35 trm. Pridacha
in way 13 h 45 mins
13 h 45 mins
~ 1 600 руб
27-31 May,
1-6, 8, 10, 11, 13, 15-30 Jun...
fast train, RZD
03:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 17:07 trm. Pridacha
in way 13 h 38 mins
13 h 38 mins
~ 1 600 руб
28, 30 May,
1, 3, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun...
fast train, RZD
04:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 17:21 trm. Pridacha
in way 12 h 48 mins
12 h 48 mins
~ 1 600 руб
28, 30 May,
1, 3-30 Jun...
fast train, RZD
07:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 22:17 trm. Pridacha
in way 14 h 57 mins
14 h 57 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 30 Sep, 1 Oct, 2 Oct, 4 Oct, 6 Oct,...
speed train, RZD
08:14 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 14:34 st. Voronezh 1
in way 6 h 20 mins
6 h 20 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 8 Dec, 29.02.2020
fast train, RZD
08:22 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 15:13 trm. Pridacha
in way 6 h 51 mins
6 h 51 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 08:25 a/p Domodedovo 09:35 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday
Mercedes, Воплощай Мечты
08:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 14:35 st. Turagentstvo Voploschaj mechty
in way 6 h 5 mins
6 h 5 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
bus, Воплощай Мечты
08:30 Moscow 15:30 Voronezh
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
Сетра, "ВОПЛОЩАЙ МЕЧТЫ" ООО
08:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 15:00 Voronezh
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
monday
fast train, RZD
08:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 18:35 trm. Pridacha
in way 9 h 55 mins
9 h 55 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 14 Oct, 15 Oct, 16 Oct, 17 Oct, 18 Oct,...
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 08:55 a/p Sheremetyevo 10:15 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday
Mercedes, Горизон-Тур ООО
10:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 18:50 Voronezh
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
wednesday
train, RZD
10:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 00:05, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 13 h 25 mins
13 h 25 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 26 Jul
fast train, RZD
10:42 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 17:34 trm. Pridacha
in way 6 h 52 mins
6 h 52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
10:52 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 17:48 trm. Pridacha
in way 6 h 56 mins
6 h 56 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
bus, ТрансЭкспресс
12:00 Moscow 17:00 Voronezh
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
Неоплан, "Лион Транс" ООО
12:00 st. metro Chkalovskaya 20:20 st. Voronezh 1
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Neoplan N 1116, "ВОПЛОЩАЙ МЕЧТЫ" ООО
12:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 20:00 Voronezh
in way 8 h
8 h
monday
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 12:10 a/p Vnukovo 13:25 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 12:10 a/p Vnukovo 13:35 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 200 руб
27, 28, 30, 31 May,
3, 4, 6, 7, 9-11, 13, 14, 17, 18, 20, 21, 23-25, 27, 28, 30 Jun...
Neoplan, VDR-bus / ИП Дробышев В. В.
12:15 bus.st. Paveleckij vokzal 21:00 st. Voronezh 1
in way 8 h 45 mins
8 h 45 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
MAN, Авто-Тревел
13:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 19:00 Voronezh
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, Авто-Тревел ООО
13:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 20:00 st. trassa M4
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 000 руб
monday
Mercedes, Воплощай Мечты
13:15 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 20:00 st. Turagentstvo Voploschaj mechty
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 23:25 Voronezh
in way 9 h 25 mins
9 h 25 mins
~ 1 000 руб
monday
fast train, RZD
14:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 21:25 trm. Pridacha
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 31.08 except 28 May, 30 May
fast train, RZD
14:20 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 21:38 trm. Pridacha
in way 7 h 18 mins
7 h 18 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 14:25 a/p Domodedovo 15:35 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday
train, RZD
14:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 00:32, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 9 h 52 mins
9 h 52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
27, 29, 31 May,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun...
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 01:25, (+1 day) Voronezh
in way 9 h 25 mins
9 h 25 mins
~ 1 000 руб
monday
train, RZD
16:35 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 04:17, (+1 day) trm. Pridacha
in way 11 h 42 mins
11 h 42 mins
~ 1 600 руб
even till 28.06 ...
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 16:50 a/p Sheremetyevo 18:15 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
16:52 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 23:12 st. Voronezh 1
in way 6 h 20 mins
6 h 20 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 8 Dec, 29.02.2020
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 17:15 a/p Vnukovo 18:30 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 200 руб
27, 30, 31 May,
2, 3, 6, 7, 10, 13, 14, 16, 17, 20, 21, 24, 27, 28 Jun...
The fastest
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
17:25 a/p Vnukovo 18:30 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 200 руб
tuesday
train, RZD
17:35 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 05:45, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 1 600 руб
31 May,
1, 2, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun...
Mersedes (39), "Вагтранс" ООО
18:30 Moscow 01:20, (+1 day) st. trassa M4
in way 6 h 50 mins
6 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 18:35 a/p Domodedovo 19:45 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
18:42 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 01:50, (+1 day) trm. Pridacha
in way 7 h 8 mins
7 h 8 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 04:25, (+1 day) Voronezh
in way 9 h 25 mins
9 h 25 mins
~ 1 000 руб
monday
Неоплан, "Воронежская транспортная компания" ООО
19:15 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 03:15, (+1 day) Voronezh
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 000 руб
wednesday
KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, Авто-Тревел ООО
19:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 02:30, (+1 day) st. trassa M4
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 000 руб
monday
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
19:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 03:35, (+1 day) Voronezh
in way 8 h 5 mins
8 h 5 mins
~ 1 000 руб
sunday
train, RZD
19:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 04:35, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 8 h 45 mins
8 h 45 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 31 Oct, 2 Nov, 4 Nov, 6 Nov, 8 Nov,...
fast train, RZD
20:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 09:18, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 13 h 15 mins
13 h 15 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 1 Oct, 3 Oct, 5 Oct, 7 Oct, 9 Oct,...
train, RZD
20:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 09:15, (+1 day) trm. Pridacha
in way 12 h 25 mins
12 h 25 mins
~ 1 600 руб
even till 29.06 ...
fast train, RZD
21:04 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 08:30, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 11 h 26 mins
11 h 26 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 8 Dec, 31 Dec, 29.02.2020
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 21:05 a/p Domodedovo 22:15 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except sat
train, RZD
21:14 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 08:35, (+1 day) trm. Pridacha
in way 11 h 21 mins
11 h 21 mins
~ 1 600 руб
28, 31 May,
2, 5, 8, 10, 13, 16, 18, 21, 24, 26, 29 Jun...
The optimal (price / time in way)
Сетра, "ВОПЛОЩАЙ МЕЧТЫ" ООО
21:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 03:00, (+1 day) Voronezh
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
monday
fast train, RZD
21:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 07:43, (+1 day) trm. Pridacha
in way 9 h 53 mins
9 h 53 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
21:52 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 11:03, (+1 day) trm. Pridacha
in way 13 h 11 mins
13 h 11 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 1 Aug
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
22:05 a/p Vnukovo 23:10 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except sat, sun
fast train, RZD
22:12 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 10:50, (+1 day) trm. Pridacha
in way 12 h 38 mins
12 h 38 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 1 Sep, 3 Sep, 5 Sep, 7 Sep, 9 Sep,...
fast train, RZD
22:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 08:45, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 10 h 27 mins
10 h 27 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Neoplan, VDR-bus / ИП Дробышев В. В.
22:45 bus.st. Paveleckij vokzal 07:15, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
Mercedes, Воплощай Мечты
23:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 06:00, (+1 day) st. Turagentstvo Voploschaj mechty
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
Неоплан, "Воронежская транспортная компания" ООО
23:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 07:30, (+1 day) Voronezh
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 000 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
23:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 12:30, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 28 Sep, 30 Sep, 2 Oct, 4 Oct, 6 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
23:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 07:12, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 7 h 54 mins
7 h 54 mins
~ 1 600 руб
28, 30 May,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun...
fast train, RZD
23:28 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 10:14, (+1 day) trm. Pridacha
in way 10 h 46 mins
10 h 46 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 1 Aug
train, RZD
23:47 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 12:56, (+1 day) trm. Pridacha
in way 13 h 9 mins
13 h 9 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 7 Sep, 8 Sep, 9 Sep, 10 Sep, 11 Sep,...
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 23:50 a/p Domodedovo 01:10, (+1 day) a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except 11 Jun
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 23:50 a/p Sheremetyevo 01:15, (+1 day) a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1000 руб до 2200 руб
1000 руб 2200 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 5 mins до 17 h 17 mins
1 h 5 mins 17 h 17 mins
Departure
от 00:24 до 23:50
00:24 23:50
Arrival
от 08:55 до 12:56
08:55 12:56
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Voronezh
Time in way Ticket price
NEOPLAN 1122/3s, "Эльбрус" ООО - Агент, (ООО "ВОТЭФ "Вологдатурист")
02:00 Moscow 08:55 st. trassa M4
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Сетра, "ВОПЛОЩАЙ МЕЧТЫ" ООО
08:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 15:00 Voronezh
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
monday
Mercedes, Воплощай Мечты
08:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 14:35 st. Turagentstvo Voploschaj mechty
in way 6 h 5 mins
6 h 5 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
bus, Воплощай Мечты
08:30 Moscow 15:30 Voronezh
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
Mercedes, Горизон-Тур ООО
10:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 18:50 Voronezh
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
wednesday
Neoplan N 1116, "ВОПЛОЩАЙ МЕЧТЫ" ООО
12:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 20:00 Voronezh
in way 8 h
8 h
monday
bus, ТрансЭкспресс
12:00 Moscow 17:00 Voronezh
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
Неоплан, "Лион Транс" ООО
12:00 st. metro Chkalovskaya 20:20 st. Voronezh 1
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Neoplan, VDR-bus / ИП Дробышев В. В.
12:15 bus.st. Paveleckij vokzal 21:00 st. Voronezh 1
in way 8 h 45 mins
8 h 45 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
MAN, Авто-Тревел
13:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 19:00 Voronezh
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, Авто-Тревел ООО
13:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 20:00 st. trassa M4
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 000 руб
monday
Mercedes, Воплощай Мечты
13:15 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 20:00 st. Turagentstvo Voploschaj mechty
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 23:25 Voronezh
in way 9 h 25 mins
9 h 25 mins
~ 1 000 руб
monday
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 01:25, (+1 day) Voronezh
in way 9 h 25 mins
9 h 25 mins
~ 1 000 руб
monday
Mersedes (39), "Вагтранс" ООО
18:30 Moscow 01:20, (+1 day) st. trassa M4
in way 6 h 50 mins
6 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 04:25, (+1 day) Voronezh
in way 9 h 25 mins
9 h 25 mins
~ 1 000 руб
monday
Неоплан, "Воронежская транспортная компания" ООО
19:15 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 03:15, (+1 day) Voronezh
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 000 руб
wednesday
KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, Авто-Тревел ООО
19:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 02:30, (+1 day) st. trassa M4
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 000 руб
monday
Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
19:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 03:35, (+1 day) Voronezh
in way 8 h 5 mins
8 h 5 mins
~ 1 000 руб
sunday
The optimal (price / time in way)
Сетра, "ВОПЛОЩАЙ МЕЧТЫ" ООО
21:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 03:00, (+1 day) Voronezh
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
monday
Neoplan, VDR-bus / ИП Дробышев В. В.
22:45 bus.st. Paveleckij vokzal 07:15, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
Mercedes, Воплощай Мечты
23:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 06:00, (+1 day) st. Turagentstvo Voploschaj mechty
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 000 руб
everyday
Неоплан, "Воронежская транспортная компания" ООО
23:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 07:30, (+1 day) Voronezh
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 000 руб
wednesday
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Voronezh
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 13:32 trm. Pridacha
in way 13 h 8 mins
13 h 8 mins
~ 1 600 руб
29, 31 May,
2, 4, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19-21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun...
fast train, RZD
00:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 11:17 trm. Pridacha
in way 10 h 52 mins
10 h 52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
28, 30, 31 May,
1-30 Jun...
train, RZD
00:34 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 14:03 trm. Pridacha
in way 13 h 29 mins
13 h 29 mins
~ 1 600 руб
even till 27.06 ...
train, RZD
00:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 14:30 st. Voronezh 1
in way 13 h 50 mins
13 h 50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
from 6 Jul everyday till 1 Sep
train, RZD
01:10 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 14:20 trm. Pridacha
in way 13 h 10 mins
13 h 10 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 2 Sep, 3 Sep, 4 Sep, 5 Sep, 6 Sep,...
fast train, RZD
01:33 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 18:50 trm. Pridacha
in way 17 h 17 mins
17 h 17 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 31 Aug, 1 Sep, 2 Sep, 3 Sep, 4 Sep,...
fast train, RZD
02:16 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 16:02 trm. Pridacha
in way 13 h 46 mins
13 h 46 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 28 Jul
fast train, RZD
02:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 16:35 trm. Pridacha
in way 13 h 45 mins
13 h 45 mins
~ 1 600 руб
27-31 May,
1-6, 8, 10, 11, 13, 15-30 Jun...
fast train, RZD
03:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 17:07 trm. Pridacha
in way 13 h 38 mins
13 h 38 mins
~ 1 600 руб
28, 30 May,
1, 3, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun...
fast train, RZD
04:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 17:21 trm. Pridacha
in way 12 h 48 mins
12 h 48 mins
~ 1 600 руб
28, 30 May,
1, 3-30 Jun...
fast train, RZD
07:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 22:17 trm. Pridacha
in way 14 h 57 mins
14 h 57 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 30 Sep, 1 Oct, 2 Oct, 4 Oct, 6 Oct,...
speed train, RZD
08:14 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 14:34 st. Voronezh 1
in way 6 h 20 mins
6 h 20 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 8 Dec, 29.02.2020
fast train, RZD
08:22 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 15:13 trm. Pridacha
in way 6 h 51 mins
6 h 51 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
08:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 18:35 trm. Pridacha
in way 9 h 55 mins
9 h 55 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 14 Oct, 15 Oct, 16 Oct, 17 Oct, 18 Oct,...
train, RZD
10:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 00:05, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 13 h 25 mins
13 h 25 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 26 Jul
fast train, RZD
10:42 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 17:34 trm. Pridacha
in way 6 h 52 mins
6 h 52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
10:52 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 17:48 trm. Pridacha
in way 6 h 56 mins
6 h 56 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
14:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 21:25 trm. Pridacha
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 31.08 except 28 May, 30 May
fast train, RZD
14:20 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 21:38 trm. Pridacha
in way 7 h 18 mins
7 h 18 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
train, RZD
14:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 00:32, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 9 h 52 mins
9 h 52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
27, 29, 31 May,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun...
train, RZD
16:35 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 04:17, (+1 day) trm. Pridacha
in way 11 h 42 mins
11 h 42 mins
~ 1 600 руб
even till 28.06 ...
speed train, RZD
16:52 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 23:12 st. Voronezh 1
in way 6 h 20 mins
6 h 20 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 8 Dec, 29.02.2020
train, RZD
17:35 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 05:45, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 1 600 руб
31 May,
1, 2, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun...
fast train, RZD
18:42 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 01:50, (+1 day) trm. Pridacha
in way 7 h 8 mins
7 h 8 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
train, RZD
19:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 04:35, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 8 h 45 mins
8 h 45 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 31 Oct, 2 Nov, 4 Nov, 6 Nov, 8 Nov,...
fast train, RZD
20:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 09:18, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 13 h 15 mins
13 h 15 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 1 Oct, 3 Oct, 5 Oct, 7 Oct, 9 Oct,...
train, RZD
20:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 09:15, (+1 day) trm. Pridacha
in way 12 h 25 mins
12 h 25 mins
~ 1 600 руб
even till 29.06 ...
fast train, RZD
21:04 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 08:30, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 11 h 26 mins
11 h 26 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 8 Dec, 31 Dec, 29.02.2020
train, RZD
21:14 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 08:35, (+1 day) trm. Pridacha
in way 11 h 21 mins
11 h 21 mins
~ 1 600 руб
28, 31 May,
2, 5, 8, 10, 13, 16, 18, 21, 24, 26, 29 Jun...
fast train, RZD
21:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 07:43, (+1 day) trm. Pridacha
in way 9 h 53 mins
9 h 53 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
21:52 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 11:03, (+1 day) trm. Pridacha
in way 13 h 11 mins
13 h 11 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 1 Aug
fast train, RZD
22:12 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 10:50, (+1 day) trm. Pridacha
in way 12 h 38 mins
12 h 38 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 1 Sep, 3 Sep, 5 Sep, 7 Sep, 9 Sep,...
fast train, RZD
22:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 08:45, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 10 h 27 mins
10 h 27 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
23:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 12:30, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 28 Sep, 30 Sep, 2 Oct, 4 Oct, 6 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
23:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 07:12, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 7 h 54 mins
7 h 54 mins
~ 1 600 руб
28, 30 May,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun...
fast train, RZD
23:28 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 10:14, (+1 day) trm. Pridacha
in way 10 h 46 mins
10 h 46 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 1 Aug
train, RZD
23:47 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 12:56, (+1 day) trm. Pridacha
in way 13 h 9 mins
13 h 9 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 7 Sep, 8 Sep, 9 Sep, 10 Sep, 11 Sep,...
Hide routes (filter...)
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Voronezh
Time in way Ticket price
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 08:25 a/p Domodedovo 09:35 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 08:55 a/p Sheremetyevo 10:15 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 12:10 a/p Vnukovo 13:25 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 12:10 a/p Vnukovo 13:35 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 200 руб
27, 28, 30, 31 May,
3, 4, 6, 7, 9-11, 13, 14, 17, 18, 20, 21, 23-25, 27, 28, 30 Jun...
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 14:25 a/p Domodedovo 15:35 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 16:50 a/p Sheremetyevo