Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Belgorod / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Belgorod

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Belgorod or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Belgorod daily runs 10 trains, 16 flights and 10 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 9 h 45 mins. At the direction of Moscow - Belgorod airlines flying: S7 Airlines, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" and Aeroflot. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 15 mins. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Belgorod is at least 1800 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Belgorod of 8 h 59 mins. The distance Moscow - Belgorod in a straight line is about 577 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Belgorod on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Belgorod
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
01:41 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 12:14 trm. Belgorod
in way 10 h 33 mins
10 h 33 mins
~ 1 800 руб
28, 29 Aug,
4, 5, 11, 12 Sep
fast train, RZD
03:42 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 11:30 trm. Belgorod
in way 7 h 48 mins
7 h 48 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 28 Oct
speed train, RZD
06:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 13:50 trm. Belgorod
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 07.12.2019
The fastest
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
09:35 a/p Vnukovo 10:55 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday except sun
fast train, RZD
10:12 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 20:54 trm. Belgorod
in way 10 h 42 mins
10 h 42 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 27 Oct
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 10:25 a/p Sheremetyevo 12:00 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
speed train, RZD
11:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 19:16 trm. Belgorod
in way 7 h 26 mins
7 h 26 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 20 Oct
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 12:45 a/p Domodedovo 14:10 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 13:50 a/p Vnukovo 15:15 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 20.11 except 25 Aug, 1 Sep, далее 7 times a week
train, Ukrzaliznytsia
15:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 02:03, (+1 day) trm. Belgorod
in way 11 h 3 mins
11 h 3 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 7 Dec
speed train, RZD
16:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 22:55 trm. Belgorod
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 7 Dec
bus, ФОП Соловйова Л.А.
16:40 Moscow 01:00, (+1 day) Belgorod
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
bus, ФОП Клименко С.И.
16:50 Moscow 00:50, (+1 day) Belgorod
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
18:10 a/p Vnukovo 19:30 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday except sat
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 18:25 a/p Domodedovo 19:50 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 400 руб
from 30 Sep everyday till 26 Oct
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 19:40 a/p Sheremetyevo 21:15 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Volvo, "Свинцов В.Г." ИП
20:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 06:30, (+1 day) Belgorod
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
monday
HIGER KLQ6129Q, Свинарева И.А. (ИП)
21:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 07:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Belgorod
in way 10 h 50 mins
10 h 50 mins
~ 1 300 руб
monday
Neoplan, ИП Федотова Е.П.
21:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 07:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Belgorod
in way 10 h 50 mins
10 h 50 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Neoplan 116, Федотова Е.П. (ИП)
21:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 08:00, (+1 day) Belgorod
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 300 руб
monday
fast train, RZD
21:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 06:30, (+1 day) trm. Belgorod
in way 8 h 46 mins
8 h 46 mins
~ 1 800 руб
23 Aug
train «Nikolaj Konarev», Ukrzaliznytsia
21:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 06:30, (+1 day) trm. Belgorod
in way 8 h 46 mins
8 h 46 mins
~ 1 800 руб
even till 20 Nov, далее
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 22:10 a/p Vnukovo 23:30 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday except sat
bus, ФОП Дунаев В.М.
22:40 Moscow 10:10, (+1 day) Belgorod
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train «Belogorje», RZD
23:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 08:15, (+1 day) trm. Belgorod
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 7 Dec
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 23:55 a/p Sheremetyevo 01:35, (+1 day) a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Belgorod
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
09:35 a/p Vnukovo 10:55 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday except sun
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 10:25 a/p Sheremetyevo 12:00 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 12:45 a/p Domodedovo 14:10 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 13:50 a/p Vnukovo 15:15 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 20.11 except 25 Aug, 1 Sep, далее 7 times a week
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
18:10 a/p Vnukovo 19:30 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday except sat
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 18:25 a/p Domodedovo 19:50 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 400 руб
from 30 Sep everyday till 26 Oct
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 19:40 a/p Sheremetyevo 21:15 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 22:10 a/p Vnukovo 23:30 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday except sat
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 23:55 a/p Sheremetyevo 01:35, (+1 day) a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Belgorod
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
01:41 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 12:14 trm. Belgorod
in way 10 h 33 mins
10 h 33 mins
~ 1 800 руб
28, 29 Aug,
4, 5, 11, 12 Sep
fast train, RZD
03:42 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 11:30 trm. Belgorod
in way 7 h 48 mins
7 h 48 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 28 Oct
speed train, RZD
06:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 13:50 trm. Belgorod
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 07.12.2019
fast train, RZD
10:12 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 20:54 trm. Belgorod
in way 10 h 42 mins
10 h 42 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 27 Oct
speed train, RZD
11:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 19:16 trm. Belgorod
in way 7 h 26 mins
7 h 26 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 20 Oct
train, Ukrzaliznytsia
15:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 02:03, (+1 day) trm. Belgorod
in way 11 h 3 mins
11 h 3 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 7 Dec
speed train, RZD
16:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 22:55 trm. Belgorod
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 7 Dec
fast train, RZD
21:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 06:30, (+1 day) trm. Belgorod
in way 8 h 46 mins
8 h 46 mins
~ 1 800 руб
23 Aug
train «Nikolaj Konarev», Ukrzaliznytsia
21:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 06:30, (+1 day) trm. Belgorod
in way 8 h 46 mins
8 h 46 mins
~ 1 800 руб
even till 20 Nov, далее
fast train «Belogorje», RZD
23:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 08:15, (+1 day) trm. Belgorod
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday till 7 Dec
Hide routes (filter...)
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Belgorod
Time in way Ticket price
bus, ФОП Соловйова Л.А.
16:40 Moscow 01:00, (+1 day) Belgorod
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
bus, ФОП Клименко С.И.
16:50 Moscow 00:50, (+1 day) Belgorod
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Volvo, "Свинцов В.Г." ИП
20:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 06:30, (+1 day) Belgorod
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
monday
Neoplan, ИП Федотова Е.П.
21:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 07:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Belgorod
in way 10 h 50 mins
10 h 50 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
HIGER KLQ6129Q, Свинарева И.А. (ИП)
21:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 07:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Belgorod
in way 10 h 50 mins
10 h 50 mins
~ 1 300 руб
monday
Neoplan 116, Федотова Е.П. (ИП)
21:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 08:00, (+1 day) Belgorod
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 300 руб
monday
bus, ФОП Дунаев В.М.
22:40 Moscow 10:10, (+1 day) Belgorod
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Distance Moscow - Belgorod as the crow flies = 577 km (по ж/д = 706 km ) (по дорогам = 682 km )