Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Belgorod

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Belgorod or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Moscow в Belgorod курсирует 9 trains, 17 flights and 10 buses. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 9 h 45 mins. На направлении Moscow - Belgorod 17 airlines flying: S7 Airlines, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" and Aeroflot. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h 15 mins. Средняя цена жд билета Moscow - Belgorod составляет не менее 1200 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Moscow в Belgorod составляет 9 h 9 mins. Расстояние Moscow - Belgorod по прямой составляет 577 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Belgorod on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Belgorod
Time in way Ticket price
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 00:15 a/p Sheremetyevo 01:45 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 900 руб
from 26.10.2020 everyday
fast train, RZD
03:54 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 11:58 trm. Belgorod
in way 8 h 4 mins
8 h 4 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
06:47 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 13:53 trm. Belgorod
in way 7 h 6 mins
7 h 6 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 9 Dec
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 08:55 a/p Domodedovo 10:25 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
09:35 a/p Vnukovo 10:50 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday except sun
fast train, RZD
09:47 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 21:00 trm. Belgorod
in way 11 h 13 mins
11 h 13 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 10:15 a/p Sheremetyevo 11:45 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
11:47 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 19:16 trm. Belgorod
in way 7 h 29 mins
7 h 29 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 12:25 a/p Domodedovo 13:55 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
14:22 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 21:57 trm. Belgorod
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 4 Dec
speed train, RZD
15:47 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 22:53 trm. Belgorod
in way 7 h 6 mins
7 h 6 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 5 Dec
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 16:05 a/p Vnukovo 17:30 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 400 руб
thursday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 16:30 a/p Sheremetyevo 18:05 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 16:35 a/p Vnukovo 18:05 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
sunday
bus, ФОП Соловйова Л.А.
16:40 Moscow 01:00, (+1 day) Belgorod
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
bus, ФОП Клименко С.И.
16:50 Moscow 00:50, (+1 day) Belgorod
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
автобус, ФЛП Горушко В.Е
17:00 st. metro Annino 01:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Belgorod
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday till 31 Dec
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 17:20 a/p Vnukovo 18:35 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 400 руб
mon, fri
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 18:10 a/p Vnukovo 19:25 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 400 руб
tue, wed
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 18:25 a/p Domodedovo 19:55 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
Volvo, "Свинцов В.Г." ИП
20:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 06:30, (+1 day) Belgorod
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
~ 980 руб
monday till 30.12.2020
Автобус 51 место ( Баг: 102, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Федотова Елена Петровна
21:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 07:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Belgorod
in way 10 h 40 mins
10 h 40 mins
~ 980 руб
everyday till 31 Dec
HIGER KLQ6129Q, Свинарева И.А. (ИП)
21:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 07:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Belgorod
in way 10 h 50 mins
10 h 50 mins
~ 1 000 руб
monday till 30.12.2020
Neoplan, ИП Федотова Е.П.
21:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 07:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Belgorod
in way 10 h 50 mins
10 h 50 mins
1 000 руб
everyday
Neoplan 116, Федотова Е.П. (ИП)
21:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 08:00, (+1 day) Belgorod
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 000 руб
monday till 30.12.2020
автобус, ИП Федотова Е.П.
21:45 Moscow 08:25, (+1 day) bus.st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 10 h 40 mins
10 h 40 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 31 Dec
fast train «Belogorje», RZD
21:58 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 08:05, (+1 day) trm. Belgorod
in way 10 h 7 mins
10 h 7 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
bus, ФОП Дунаев В.М.
22:40 Moscow 10:10, (+1 day) Belgorod
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 22:40 a/p Vnukovo 23:55 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday except sat
fast train, RZD
23:22 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 09:01, (+1 day) trm. Belgorod
in way 9 h 39 mins
9 h 39 mins
~ 1 700 руб
26, 30 Oct,
2, 6, 9, 13, 16, 20, 23, 27, 30 Nov..., далее 2 times a week
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Belgorod
Time in way Ticket price
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 00:15 a/p Sheremetyevo 01:45 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 900 руб
from 26.10.2020 everyday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 08:55 a/p Domodedovo 10:25 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
09:35 a/p Vnukovo 10:50 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday except sun
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 10:15 a/p Sheremetyevo 11:45 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 12:25 a/p Domodedovo 13:55 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 16:05 a/p Vnukovo 17:30 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 400 руб
thursday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 16:30 a/p Sheremetyevo 18:05 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 16:35 a/p Vnukovo 18:05 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 400 руб
sunday
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 17:20 a/p Vnukovo 18:35 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 400 руб
mon, fri
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 18:10 a/p Vnukovo 19:25 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 400 руб
tue, wed
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 18:25 a/p Domodedovo 19:55 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 22:40 a/p Vnukovo 23:55 a/p Belgorod
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday except sat
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2400 руб до 2900 руб
2400 руб 2900 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 15 mins до 1 h 35 mins
1 h 15 mins 1 h 35 mins
Departure
от 00:15 до 22:40
00:15 22:40
Arrival
от 01:45 до 23:55
01:45 23:55
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Belgorod
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
03:54 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 11:58 trm. Belgorod
in way 8 h 4 mins
8 h 4 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
06:47 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 13:53 trm. Belgorod
in way 7 h 6 mins
7 h 6 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 9 Dec
fast train, RZD
09:47 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 21:00 trm. Belgorod
in way 11 h 13 mins
11 h 13 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
11:47 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 19:16 trm. Belgorod
in way 7 h 29 mins
7 h 29 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
14:22 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 21:57 trm. Belgorod
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 4 Dec
speed train, RZD
15:47 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 22:53 trm. Belgorod
in way 7 h 6 mins
7 h 6 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 5 Dec
fast train «Belogorje», RZD
21:58 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 08:05, (+1 day) trm. Belgorod
in way 10 h 7 mins
10 h 7 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
23:22 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 09:01, (+1 day) trm. Belgorod
in way 9 h 39 mins
9 h 39 mins
~ 1 700 руб
26, 30 Oct,
2, 6, 9, 13, 16, 20, 23, 27, 30 Nov..., далее 2 times a week
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 7 h 6 mins до 11 h 13 mins
7 h 6 mins 11 h 13 mins
Departure
от 03:54 до 23:22
03:54 23:22
Arrival
от 11:58 до 09:01
11:58 09:01
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Belgorod
Time in way Ticket price
bus, ФОП Соловйова Л.А.
16:40 Moscow 01:00, (+1 day) Belgorod
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
bus, ФОП Клименко С.И.
16:50 Moscow 00:50, (+1 day) Belgorod
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
автобус, ФЛП Горушко В.Е
17:00 st. metro Annino 01:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Belgorod
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday till 31 Dec
Volvo, "Свинцов В.Г." ИП
20:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 06:30, (+1 day) Belgorod
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
~ 980 руб
monday till 30.12.2020
Автобус 51 место ( Баг: 102, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Федотова Елена Петровна
21:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 07:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Belgorod
in way 10 h 40 mins
10 h 40 mins
~ 980 руб
everyday till 31 Dec
Neoplan, ИП Федотова Е.П.
21:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 07:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Belgorod
in way 10 h 50 mins
10 h 50 mins
1 000 руб
everyday
HIGER KLQ6129Q, Свинарева И.А. (ИП)
21:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 07:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Belgorod
in way 10 h 50 mins
10 h 50 mins
~ 1 000 руб
monday till 30.12.2020
Neoplan 116, Федотова Е.П. (ИП)
21:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 08:00, (+1 day) Belgorod
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 000 руб
monday till 30.12.2020
автобус, ИП Федотова Е.П.
21:45 Moscow 08:25, (+1 day) bus.st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 10 h 40 mins
10 h 40 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 31 Dec
bus, ФОП Дунаев В.М.
22:40 Moscow 10:10, (+1 day) Belgorod
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 980 руб до 1200 руб
980 руб 1200 руб
Time in way
от 8 h до 11 h 30 mins
8 h 11 h 30 mins
Departure
от 16:40 до 22:40
16:40 22:40
Arrival
от 00:50 до 10:10
00:50 10:10
Distance Moscow - Belgorod as the crow flies = 577 km (по ж/д = 696 km ) (по дорогам = 682 km )