Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Kirov / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Kirov

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Kirov or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Kirov daily runs 15 trains and 4 flight. Bus schedule of Moscow Kirov is currently the system does not. At the direction of Moscow - Kirov airlines flying: Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" and Pobeda. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 35 mins. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Kirov is at least 2100 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Kirov of 14 h 50 mins. The distance Moscow - Kirov in a straight line is about 792 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Kirov on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Kirov
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 18:12 trm. Kirov Pass
in way 17 h 37 mins
17 h 37 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday till 22 Sep
train, BCH
03:14 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 18:22 trm. Kirov Pass
in way 15 h 8 mins
15 h 8 mins
~ 2 300 руб
20, 27 Jul,
3, 4, 10, 17, 18, 24, 25, 31 Aug...
Cамый удобный
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
10:10 a/p Vnukovo 11:50 a/p Kirov
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 3 000 руб
mon, wed, thu, fri
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 11:00 a/p Vnukovo 12:40 a/p Kirov
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 3 000 руб
tue, sun
fast train, RZD
13:11 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 05:19, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 16 h 8 mins
16 h 8 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday till 21 Sep
fast train «Yamal», RZD
13:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 02:02, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 12 h 27 mins
12 h 27 mins
~ 2 300 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug...
fast train, RZD
16:20 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 04:59, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 12 h 39 mins
12 h 39 mins
~ 2 300 руб
20, 22, 24-26, 28, 30 Jul,
1, 3, 6-8, 10, 12, 14, 16-18, 20, 22-24, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
fast train «Kama», RZD
16:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 05:09, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 12 h 19 mins
12 h 19 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday except 8 Dec
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 17:00 a/p Vnukovo 18:40 a/p Kirov
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 3 000 руб
mon, wed, thu, fri
fast train «Vyatka», RZD
20:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 08:33, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 12 h 28 mins
12 h 28 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday except 8 Dec
The fastest
Boeing 737, Pobeda
20:15 a/p Vnukovo 21:50 a/p Kirov
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 3 000 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
22:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 11:23, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 12 h 48 mins
12 h 48 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday till 17 Sep
fast train «Tomich», RZD
22:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 11:33, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 12 h 43 mins
12 h 43 mins
~ 2 300 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14-16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
fast train, RZD
22:55 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 12:18, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 13 h 23 mins
13 h 23 mins
~ 2 300 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
fast train, RZD
23:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 14:25, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 15 h 20 mins
15 h 20 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday till 21 Sep
fast train, RZD
23:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 11:48, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 12 h 3 mins
12 h 3 mins
~ 2 300 руб
20 Jul,
10, 24 Aug,
14 Sep
fast train, RZD
23:55 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 11:58, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 12 h 3 mins
12 h 3 mins
~ 2 300 руб
23, 24, 30 Jul,
6, 13, 14, 20, 21, 27 Aug...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2300 руб до 3000 руб
2300 руб 3000 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 35 mins до 17 h 37 mins
1 h 35 mins 17 h 37 mins
Departure
от 00:35 до 23:55
00:35 23:55
Arrival
от 11:50 до 14:25
11:50 14:25
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Kirov
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
10:10 a/p Vnukovo 11:50 a/p Kirov
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 3 000 руб
mon, wed, thu, fri
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 11:00 a/p Vnukovo 12:40 a/p Kirov
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 3 000 руб
tue, sun
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine" 17:00 a/p Vnukovo 18:40 a/p Kirov
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 3 000 руб
mon, wed, thu, fri
The fastest
Boeing 737, Pobeda
20:15 a/p Vnukovo 21:50 a/p Kirov
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 3 000 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 35 mins до 1 h 40 mins
1 h 35 mins 1 h 40 mins
Departure
от 10:10 до 20:15
10:10 20:15
Arrival
от 11:50 до 21:50
11:50 21:50
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Kirov
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 18:12 trm. Kirov Pass
in way 17 h 37 mins
17 h 37 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday till 22 Sep
train, BCH
03:14 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 18:22 trm. Kirov Pass
in way 15 h 8 mins
15 h 8 mins
~ 2 300 руб
20, 27 Jul,
3, 4, 10, 17, 18, 24, 25, 31 Aug...
fast train, RZD
13:11 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 05:19, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 16 h 8 mins
16 h 8 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday till 21 Sep
fast train «Yamal», RZD
13:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 02:02, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 12 h 27 mins
12 h 27 mins
~ 2 300 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug...
fast train, RZD
16:20 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 04:59, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 12 h 39 mins
12 h 39 mins
~ 2 300 руб
20, 22, 24-26, 28, 30 Jul,
1, 3, 6-8, 10, 12, 14, 16-18, 20, 22-24, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
fast train «Kama», RZD
16:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 05:09, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 12 h 19 mins
12 h 19 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday except 8 Dec
fast train «Vyatka», RZD
20:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 08:33, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 12 h 28 mins
12 h 28 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday except 8 Dec
fast train, RZD
22:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 11:23, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 12 h 48 mins
12 h 48 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday till 17 Sep
fast train «Tomich», RZD
22:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 11:33, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 12 h 43 mins
12 h 43 mins
~ 2 300 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14-16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
fast train, RZD
22:55 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 12:18, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 13 h 23 mins
13 h 23 mins
~ 2 300 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
fast train, RZD
23:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 14:25, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 15 h 20 mins
15 h 20 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday till 21 Sep
fast train, RZD
23:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 11:48, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 12 h 3 mins
12 h 3 mins
~ 2 300 руб
20 Jul,
10, 24 Aug,
14 Sep
fast train, RZD
23:55 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 11:58, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 12 h 3 mins
12 h 3 mins
~ 2 300 руб
23, 24, 30 Jul,
6, 13, 14, 20, 21, 27 Aug...
Hide routes (filter...)
Distance Moscow - Kirov as the crow flies = 792 km (по ж/д = 992 km )