Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Tver / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Tver

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Tver or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Distance Москва - Тверь of 163 km. Use local buses. The distance Moscow - Tver in a straight line is about 163 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Tver on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 68 trains and 4 buses
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Tver
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:09 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 02:07 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 58 mins
1 h 58 mins
~ 870 руб
22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
fast train «Megapolis», RZD
00:20 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 02:15 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train «Volga», RZD
00:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 02:39 trm. Tver
in way 2 h 6 mins
2 h 6 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday
fast train «Arktika», RZD
00:41 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 02:31 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
fast train, RZD
01:09 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 02:54 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 970 руб
22 Feb,
7, 9, 14, 21, 28 Mar,
4, 11, 18, 25 Apr, далее 3 times monthly
fast train, RZD
01:15 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 03:02 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 47 mins
1 h 47 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
01:25 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 03:11 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 46 mins
1 h 46 mins
~ 970 руб
25, 27, 28 Jan,
1, 3, 4, 8, 10, 11, 15, 17, 18, 29 Feb,
2, 3, 14, 16, 17, 21 Mar
fast train, RZD
02:20 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 04:07 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 47 mins
1 h 47 mins
~ 970 руб
14, 21, 28 Mar,
4, 11, 18 Apr,
16 May, далее
fast train, RZD
02:42 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 04:27 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 870 руб
mon, tue, thu, sat till 26 Mar
fast train, RZD
03:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 04:43 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 43 mins
1 h 43 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday till 21.04 except 13 Mar, 14 Mar, 15 Mar, 16 Mar, 17 Mar,..., далее 7 times a week
fast train, RZD
03:36 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 05:25 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 49 mins
1 h 49 mins
~ 870 руб
even till 27.02 ..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
05:14 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 07:46 trm. Tver
in way 2 h 32 mins
2 h 32 mins
391 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
05:27 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 07:17 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
391 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
06:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 07:54 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 4 mins
1 h 4 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
06:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 08:40 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 42 mins
1 h 42 mins
391 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
07:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 08:05 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
07:03 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 10:06 trm. Tver
in way 3 h 3 mins
3 h 3 mins
391 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
07:44 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 09:25 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 41 mins
1 h 41 mins
391 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
07:55 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 11:25 trm. Tver
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
391 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
08:43 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 10:20 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 37 mins
1 h 37 mins
391 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
09:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 10:31 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 11 mins
1 h 11 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
09:51 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 11:30 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
391 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
11:26 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 14:06 trm. Tver
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
391 руб
sat, sun
Cамый удобный
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
11:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 12:42 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 2 mins
1 h 2 mins
~ 970 руб
25, 26 Jan,
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
11:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 13:23 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 38 mins
1 h 38 mins
391 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
12:32 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 14:17 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
391 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
13:20 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 16:04 trm. Tver
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
391 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
13:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 14:36 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 6 mins
1 h 6 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
The optimal (price / time in way)
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
13:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 15:19 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 34 mins
1 h 34 mins
391 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
15:21 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 17:14 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 53 mins
1 h 53 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
15:28 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 18:02 trm. Tver
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
391 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
15:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 16:42 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 2 mins
1 h 2 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
15:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 17:24 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
391 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
16:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 19:04 trm. Tver
in way 3 h 4 mins
3 h 4 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
16:46 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 18:23 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 37 mins
1 h 37 mins
391 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
17:31 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 20:22 trm. Tver
in way 2 h 51 mins
2 h 51 mins
391 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
17:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 18:45 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
17:41 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 02:50, (+1 day) trm. Tver
in way 9 h 9 mins
9 h 9 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
17:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 19:40 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
17:55 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 19:35 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
391 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
17:59 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 21:19 trm. Tver
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
391 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
18:41 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 20:27 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 46 mins
1 h 46 mins
391 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
18:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 21:05 trm. Tver
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 970 руб
24 Feb,
5, 8, 9, 31 Mar,
1, 5 Apr, далее
train, RZD
18:57 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 21:47 trm. Tver
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
19:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 22:30 trm. Tver
in way 3 h
3 h
391 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
19:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 20:35 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
19:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 20:44 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 4 mins
1 h 4 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
19:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 21:27 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 42 mins
1 h 42 mins
391 руб
everyday
Higer, Мобил Трак Центр
19:45 Moscow 23:15 Tver
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
1 500 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
19:53 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 21:38 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 970 руб
22-24, 26, 28-31 Jan,
2, 4-7, 9, 11-14, 16, 18-21, 23, 25-28 Feb..., далее 1 once a day
fast train «Pskov», RZD
20:23 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 22:36 trm. Tver
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
20:43 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 23:27 trm. Tver
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
391 руб
everyday
Higer, Мобил Трак Центр
20:45 Moscow 00:15, (+1 day) Tver
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
1 500 руб
everyday
The fastest
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
21:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 22:00 trm. Tver
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
21:02 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 22:44 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 42 mins
1 h 42 mins
391 руб
everyday
fast train «Kareliya», RZD
21:05 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 22:55 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
21:21 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 23:40 trm. Tver
in way 2 h 19 mins
2 h 19 mins
~ 870 руб
23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
fast train, RZD
21:21 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 23:40 trm. Tver
in way 2 h 19 mins
2 h 19 mins
~ 870 руб
22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
fast train, RZD
21:24 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 23:32 trm. Tver
in way 2 h 8 mins
2 h 8 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday except sat till 21 Apr, далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
21:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 00:28, (+1 day) trm. Tver
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday till 21.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее 1 once a day
Higer, Мобил Трак Центр
21:45 Moscow 01:15, (+1 day) Tver
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
1 500 руб
everyday
fast train «Smena. A. Betankur», RZD
21:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 23:51 trm. Tver
in way 2 h 1 mins
2 h 1 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 21.04 except 25 Jan, 1 Feb, 8 Feb, 15 Feb, 22 Feb,..., далее 1 once a day
fast train «Samara», RZD
21:57 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 23:59 trm. Tver
in way 2 h 2 mins
2 h 2 mins
~ 870 руб
even till 30 Mar
fast train, RZD
22:07 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 00:14, (+1 day) trm. Tver
in way 2 h 7 mins
2 h 7 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 21.04 except 5 Mar, 6 Mar, 7 Mar, 8 Mar, 9 Mar,..., далее
fast train, RZD
22:09 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 00:21, (+1 day) trm. Tver
in way 2 h 12 mins
2 h 12 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
22:14 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 00:58, (+1 day) trm. Tver
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
391 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
22:15 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 00:07, (+1 day) trm. Tver
in way 1 h 52 mins
1 h 52 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 21.04 except 10 Feb, 11 Feb, 12 Feb, 13 Feb, 17 Feb,..., далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
22:21 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 00:36, (+1 day) trm. Tver
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 870 руб
23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb..., далее примерно через день
fast train, RZD
22:21 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 00:36, (+1 day) trm. Tver
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 870 руб
even till 30 Mar
fast train, RZD
22:35 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 01:17, (+1 day) trm. Tver
in way 2 h 42 mins
2 h 42 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train «Lev Tolstoj», RZD
23:10 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 01:05, (+1 day) trm. Tver
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 970 руб
22-24, 26-31 Jan,
2-7, 9-14, 16-21, 23-28 Feb...
Higer, Мобил Трак Центр
23:45 Moscow 03:15, (+1 day) Tver
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
1 500 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 391 руб до 1500 руб
391 руб 1500 руб
Time in way
от 1 h до 9 h 9 mins
1 h 9 h 9 mins
Departure
от 00:09 до 23:45
00:09 23:45
Arrival
от 02:07 до 03:15
02:07 03:15
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Tver
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:09 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 02:07 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 58 mins
1 h 58 mins
~ 870 руб
22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
fast train «Megapolis», RZD
00:20 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 02:15 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train «Volga», RZD
00:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 02:39 trm. Tver
in way 2 h 6 mins
2 h 6 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday
fast train «Arktika», RZD
00:41 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 02:31 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
fast train, RZD
01:09 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 02:54 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 970 руб
22 Feb,
7, 9, 14, 21, 28 Mar,
4, 11, 18, 25 Apr, далее 3 times monthly
fast train, RZD
01:15 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 03:02 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 47 mins
1 h 47 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
01:25 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 03:11 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 46 mins
1 h 46 mins
~ 970 руб
25, 27, 28 Jan,
1, 3, 4, 8, 10, 11, 15, 17, 18, 29 Feb,
2, 3, 14, 16, 17, 21 Mar
fast train, RZD
02:20 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 04:07 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 47 mins
1 h 47 mins
~ 970 руб
14, 21, 28 Mar,
4, 11, 18 Apr,
16 May, далее
fast train, RZD
02:42 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 04:27 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 870 руб
mon, tue, thu, sat till 26 Mar
fast train, RZD
03:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 04:43 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 43 mins
1 h 43 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday till 21.04 except 13 Mar, 14 Mar, 15 Mar, 16 Mar, 17 Mar,..., далее 7 times a week
fast train, RZD
03:36 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 05:25 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 49 mins
1 h 49 mins
~ 870 руб
even till 27.02 ..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
05:14 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 07:46 trm. Tver
in way 2 h 32 mins
2 h 32 mins
391 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
05:27 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 07:17 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
391 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
06:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 07:54 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 4 mins
1 h 4 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
06:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 08:40 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 42 mins
1 h 42 mins
391 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
07:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 08:05 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
07:03 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 10:06 trm. Tver
in way 3 h 3 mins
3 h 3 mins
391 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
07:44 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 09:25 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 41 mins
1 h 41 mins
391 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
07:55 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 11:25 trm. Tver
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
391 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
08:43 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 10:20 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 37 mins
1 h 37 mins
391 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
09:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 10:31 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 11 mins
1 h 11 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
09:51 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 11:30 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
391 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
11:26 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 14:06 trm. Tver
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
391 руб
sat, sun
Cамый удобный
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
11:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 12:42 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 2 mins
1 h 2 mins
~ 970 руб
25, 26 Jan,
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
11:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 13:23 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 38 mins
1 h 38 mins
391 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
12:32 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 14:17 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
391 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
13:20 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 16:04 trm. Tver
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
391 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
13:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 14:36 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 6 mins
1 h 6 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
The optimal (price / time in way)
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
13:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 15:19 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 34 mins
1 h 34 mins
391 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
15:21 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 17:14 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 53 mins
1 h 53 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
15:28 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 18:02 trm. Tver
in way 2 h 34 mins
2 h 34 mins
391 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
15:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 16:42 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 2 mins
1 h 2 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
15:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 17:24 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
391 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
16:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 19:04 trm. Tver
in way 3 h 4 mins
3 h 4 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
16:46 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 18:23 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 37 mins
1 h 37 mins
391 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
17:31 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 20:22 trm. Tver
in way 2 h 51 mins
2 h 51 mins
391 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
17:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 18:45 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
17:41 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 02:50, (+1 day) trm. Tver
in way 9 h 9 mins
9 h 9 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
17:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 19:40 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
17:55 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 19:35 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
391 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
17:59 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 21:19 trm. Tver
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
391 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
18:41 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 20:27 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 46 mins
1 h 46 mins
391 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
18:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 21:05 trm. Tver
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 970 руб
24 Feb,
5, 8, 9, 31 Mar,
1, 5 Apr, далее
train, RZD
18:57 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 21:47 trm. Tver
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
19:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 22:30 trm. Tver
in way 3 h
3 h
391 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
19:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 20:35 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
19:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 20:44 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 4 mins
1 h 4 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
19:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 21:27 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 42 mins
1 h 42 mins
391 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
19:53 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 21:38 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 970 руб
22-24, 26, 28-31 Jan,
2, 4-7, 9, 11-14, 16, 18-21, 23, 25-28 Feb..., далее 1 once a day
fast train «Pskov», RZD
20:23 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 22:36 trm. Tver
in way 2 h 13 mins
2 h 13 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
20:43 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 23:27 trm. Tver
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
391 руб
everyday
The fastest
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
21:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 22:00 trm. Tver
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
21:02 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 22:44 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 42 mins
1 h 42 mins
391 руб
everyday
fast train «Kareliya», RZD
21:05 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 22:55 trm. Tver
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
21:21 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 23:40 trm. Tver
in way 2 h 19 mins
2 h 19 mins
~ 870 руб
23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
fast train, RZD
21:21 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 23:40 trm. Tver
in way 2 h 19 mins
2 h 19 mins
~ 870 руб
22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
fast train, RZD
21:24 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 23:32 trm. Tver
in way 2 h 8 mins
2 h 8 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday except sat till 21 Apr, далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
21:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 00:28, (+1 day) trm. Tver
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday till 21.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее 1 once a day
fast train «Smena. A. Betankur», RZD
21:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 23:51 trm. Tver
in way 2 h 1 mins
2 h 1 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 21.04 except 25 Jan, 1 Feb, 8 Feb, 15 Feb, 22 Feb,..., далее 1 once a day
fast train «Samara», RZD
21:57 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 23:59 trm. Tver
in way 2 h 2 mins
2 h 2 mins
~ 870 руб
even till 30 Mar
fast train, RZD
22:07 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 00:14, (+1 day) trm. Tver
in way 2 h 7 mins
2 h 7 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 21.04 except 5 Mar, 6 Mar, 7 Mar, 8 Mar, 9 Mar,..., далее
fast train, RZD
22:09 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 00:21, (+1 day) trm. Tver
in way 2 h 12 mins
2 h 12 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
22:14 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 00:58, (+1 day) trm. Tver
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
391 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
22:15 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 00:07, (+1 day) trm. Tver
in way 1 h 52 mins
1 h 52 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 21.04 except 10 Feb, 11 Feb, 12 Feb, 13 Feb, 17 Feb,..., далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
22:21 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 00:36, (+1 day) trm. Tver
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 870 руб
23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb..., далее примерно через день
fast train, RZD
22:21 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 00:36, (+1 day) trm. Tver
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 870 руб
even till 30 Mar
fast train, RZD
22:35 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 01:17, (+1 day) trm. Tver
in way 2 h 42 mins
2 h 42 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train «Lev Tolstoj», RZD
23:10 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 01:05, (+1 day) trm. Tver
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 970 руб
22-24, 26-31 Jan,
2-7, 9-14, 16-21, 23-28 Feb...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 391 руб до 970 руб
391 руб 970 руб
Time in way
от 1 h до 9 h 9 mins
1 h 9 h 9 mins
Departure
от 00:09 до 23:10
00:09 23:10
Arrival
от 02:07 до 02:50
02:07 02:50
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Tver
Time in way Ticket price
Higer, Мобил Трак Центр
19:45 Moscow 23:15 Tver
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
1 500 руб
everyday
Higer, Мобил Трак Центр
20:45 Moscow 00:15, (+1 day) Tver
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
1 500 руб
everyday
Higer, Мобил Трак Центр
21:45 Moscow 01:15, (+1 day) Tver
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
1 500 руб
everyday
Higer, Мобил Трак Центр
23:45 Moscow 03:15, (+1 day) Tver
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
1 500 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Departure
от 19:45 до 23:45
19:45 23:45
Arrival
от 23:15 до 03:15
23:15 03:15
Distance Moscow - Tver as the crow flies = 163 km (по ж/д = 169 km ) (по дорогам = 230 km )