Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Bryansk / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Bryansk

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Bryansk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Bryansk daily runs 14 trains and 38 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 12 h 48 mins. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Bryansk is at least 610 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Bryansk of 5 h 58 mins. The distance Moscow - Bryansk in a straight line is about 349 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Bryansk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Bryansk
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
05:00 Moscow
~08:31 Bryansk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
Cамый удобный маршрут
speed train, RZD
13:26 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
17:28 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 4 h 2 mins
4 h 2 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
coach
00:00 Moscow
19:00 Bryansk
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 790 руб
wednesday
coach
00:00 Moscow
07:00 Bryansk
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 790 руб
wednesday
coach
00:00 Moscow
09:25 Bryansk
in way 9 h 25 mins
9 h 25 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
coach
00:00 Moscow
11:00 Bryansk
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 790 руб
wednesday
coach
00:00 Moscow
13:00 Bryansk
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 790 руб
wednesday
coach
00:00 Moscow
20:50 Bryansk
in way 20 h 50 mins
20 h 50 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
coach
00:00 Moscow
22:05 Bryansk
in way 22 h 5 mins
22 h 5 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
coach
01:50 Moscow
20:50 Bryansk
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 790 руб
wednesday
Volkswagen Caravelle, "ДЖИ-ЛАЙН" ООО
02:30 st. metro Rumyancevo
07:00 Bryansk
Линия-1 на самолете
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
~ 750 руб
monday
coach
03:00 Moscow
22:00 Bryansk
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 790 руб
wednesday
coach
03:05 Moscow
22:05 Bryansk
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 790 руб
wednesday
coach
05:00 Moscow
22:40 Bryansk
in way 17 h 40 mins
17 h 40 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
coach
05:30 Moscow
23:15 Bryansk
in way 17 h 45 mins
17 h 45 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
coach
06:15 Moscow
22:25 Bryansk
in way 16 h 10 mins
16 h 10 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
speed train, RZD
06:56 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
10:58 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 4 h 2 mins
4 h 2 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
SCANIA C, Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО)
07:00 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
13:30 Bryansk
ж/д вокзал
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 780 руб
monday
Volkswagen Caravelle, "ДЖИ-ЛАЙН" ООО
07:30 st. metro Rumyancevo
12:00 Bryansk
Линия-1 на самолете
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
~ 750 руб
monday
coach
08:00 Moscow
~11:31 Bryansk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
SCANIA C, Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО)
08:15 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
14:00 Bryansk
ж/д вокзал
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
~ 780 руб
monday
Marcopolo, ООО Клен-2
08:25 bus.st. Teplyj Stan
Автостанция Теплый Стан
16:00 bus.term. Bryansk
Автостанция
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
970 руб
everyday
coach
09:00 Moscow
~12:31 Bryansk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
SCANIA C, Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО)
10:00 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
16:00 Bryansk
ж/д вокзал
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 780 руб
monday
train, CFM
10:44 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
16:29 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
coach
11:00 Moscow
~14:31 Bryansk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
coach
11:25 Moscow
~14:56 Bryansk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
coach
12:00 Moscow
~15:31 Bryansk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
coach
13:00 Moscow
~16:31 Bryansk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
автобус, Фортуна-Авто
14:00 Moscow
21:30 Bryansk
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 790 руб
everyday till 28 Feb
coach
14:25 Moscow
~17:56 Bryansk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
coach
15:00 Moscow
~18:31 Bryansk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
train, BCH
15:25 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
23:20 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Volkswagen Caravelle, "ДЖИ-ЛАЙН" ООО
15:30 st. metro Rumyancevo
20:00 Bryansk
Линия-1 на самолете
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
~ 750 руб
monday
train, Ukrzaliznytsia
15:33 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
21:05 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 32 mins
5 h 32 mins
~ 1 200 руб
21,23,25,27 Feb,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
fast train, RZD
15:33 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
20:30 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 4 h 57 mins
4 h 57 mins
~ 1 200 руб
even till 29.03 ...
train, Ukrzaliznytsia
15:59 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
21:21 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 22 mins
5 h 22 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
coach
16:00 Moscow
~19:31 Bryansk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
MAN S2000, "Денисовка-плюс" ПКП
16:20 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
22:50 st. Bryansk, Pamyatnik voinam-voditelyam
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 750 руб
monday
fast train, RZD
16:30 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
22:09 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 39 mins
5 h 39 mins
~ 1 200 руб
even
Marcopolo, ООО Клен-2
16:40 bus.st. Teplyj Stan
Автостанция Теплый Стан
00:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Bryansk
Автостанция
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
970 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
17:17 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
21:45 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 4 h 28 mins
4 h 28 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
train, Ukrzaliznytsia
17:42 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
23:15 st. Bryansk-Ljgovskij
in way 5 h 33 mins
5 h 33 mins
~ 1 300 руб
odd till 31.03 ...
coach
18:00 Moscow
~21:31 Bryansk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
SCANIA , Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО)
18:00 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
22:20 Bryansk
Брянск
in way 4 h 20 mins
4 h 20 mins
~ 780 руб
wednesday
speed train, RZD
19:14 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
23:22 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 4 h 8 mins
4 h 8 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
Volkswagen Caravelle, "ДЖИ-ЛАЙН" ООО
19:30 st. metro Rumyancevo
00:00, (+1 day) Bryansk
Линия-1 на самолете
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
~ 750 руб
monday
train «Украина», Ukrzaliznytsia
19:35 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
00:41, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
train «Украина», Ukrzaliznytsia
19:35 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
00:41, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
train, CFM
20:16 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
01:32, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 16 mins
5 h 16 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 21 Feb,23 Feb,26 Feb,28 Feb,2 Mar,...
train «Одесса», Ukrzaliznytsia
20:59 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
02:25, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 26 mins
5 h 26 mins
~ 1 200 руб
22,24,26,28 Feb,
2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Mar...
Volkswagen Caravelle, "ДЖИ-ЛАЙН" ООО
21:30 st. metro Rumyancevo
02:00, (+1 day) Bryansk
Линия-1 на самолете
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
~ 750 руб
monday
автобус, Фортуна-Авто
22:00 Moscow
05:00, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 790 руб
everyday till 28 Feb
SCANIA C, Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО)
22:00 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
04:00, (+1 day) Bryansk
ж/д вокзал
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 780 руб
monday
Marcopolo, ООО Клен-2
22:30 bus.st. Teplyj Stan
Автостанция Теплый Стан
06:05, (+1 day) bus.term. Bryansk
Автостанция
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
970 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
22:44 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
04:28, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 44 mins
5 h 44 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 31 Dec
coach
22:50 Moscow
~02:21, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
SCANIA C, Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО)
23:59 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
06:00, (+1 day) Bryansk
ж/д вокзал
in way 6 h 1 mins
6 h 1 mins
~ 780 руб
monday
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Bryansk
Time in way Ticket price
coach
00:00 Moscow
07:00 Bryansk
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 790 руб
wednesday
coach
00:00 Moscow
09:25 Bryansk
in way 9 h 25 mins
9 h 25 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
coach
00:00 Moscow
11:00 Bryansk
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 790 руб
wednesday
coach
00:00 Moscow
13:00 Bryansk
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 790 руб
wednesday
coach
00:00 Moscow
19:00 Bryansk
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 790 руб
wednesday
coach
00:00 Moscow
20:50 Bryansk
in way 20 h 50 mins
20 h 50 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
coach
00:00 Moscow
22:05 Bryansk
in way 22 h 5 mins
22 h 5 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
coach
01:50 Moscow
20:50 Bryansk
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 790 руб
wednesday
Volkswagen Caravelle, "ДЖИ-ЛАЙН" ООО
02:30 st. metro Rumyancevo
07:00 Bryansk
Линия-1 на самолете
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
~ 750 руб
monday
coach
03:00 Moscow
22:00 Bryansk
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 790 руб
wednesday
coach
03:05 Moscow
22:05 Bryansk
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 790 руб
wednesday
The fastest route
coach
05:00 Moscow
~08:31 Bryansk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
coach
05:00 Moscow
22:40 Bryansk
in way 17 h 40 mins
17 h 40 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
coach
05:30 Moscow
23:15 Bryansk
in way 17 h 45 mins
17 h 45 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
coach
06:15 Moscow
22:25 Bryansk
in way 16 h 10 mins
16 h 10 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
SCANIA C, Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО)
07:00 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
13:30 Bryansk
ж/д вокзал
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 780 руб
monday
Volkswagen Caravelle, "ДЖИ-ЛАЙН" ООО
07:30 st. metro Rumyancevo
12:00 Bryansk
Линия-1 на самолете
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
~ 750 руб
monday
coach
08:00 Moscow
~11:31 Bryansk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
SCANIA C, Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО)
08:15 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
14:00 Bryansk
ж/д вокзал
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
~ 780 руб
monday
Marcopolo, ООО Клен-2
08:25 bus.st. Teplyj Stan
Автостанция Теплый Стан
16:00 bus.term. Bryansk
Автостанция
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
970 руб
everyday
coach
09:00 Moscow
~12:31 Bryansk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
SCANIA C, Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО)
10:00 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
16:00 Bryansk
ж/д вокзал
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 780 руб
monday
coach
11:00 Moscow
~14:31 Bryansk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
coach
11:25 Moscow
~14:56 Bryansk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
coach
12:00 Moscow
~15:31 Bryansk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
coach
13:00 Moscow
~16:31 Bryansk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
автобус, Фортуна-Авто
14:00 Moscow
21:30 Bryansk
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 790 руб
everyday till 28 Feb
coach
14:25 Moscow
~17:56 Bryansk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
coach
15:00 Moscow
~18:31 Bryansk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
Volkswagen Caravelle, "ДЖИ-ЛАЙН" ООО
15:30 st. metro Rumyancevo
20:00 Bryansk
Линия-1 на самолете
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
~ 750 руб
monday
coach
16:00 Moscow
~19:31 Bryansk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
MAN S2000, "Денисовка-плюс" ПКП
16:20 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
22:50 st. Bryansk, Pamyatnik voinam-voditelyam
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 750 руб
monday
Marcopolo, ООО Клен-2
16:40 bus.st. Teplyj Stan
Автостанция Теплый Стан
00:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Bryansk
Автостанция
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
970 руб
everyday
SCANIA , Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО)
18:00 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
22:20 Bryansk
Брянск
in way 4 h 20 mins
4 h 20 mins
~ 780 руб
wednesday
coach
18:00 Moscow
~21:31 Bryansk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
Volkswagen Caravelle, "ДЖИ-ЛАЙН" ООО
19:30 st. metro Rumyancevo
00:00, (+1 day) Bryansk
Линия-1 на самолете
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
~ 750 руб
monday
Volkswagen Caravelle, "ДЖИ-ЛАЙН" ООО
21:30 st. metro Rumyancevo
02:00, (+1 day) Bryansk
Линия-1 на самолете
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
~ 750 руб
monday
SCANIA C, Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО)
22:00 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
04:00, (+1 day) Bryansk
ж/д вокзал
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 780 руб
monday
автобус, Фортуна-Авто
22:00 Moscow
05:00, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 790 руб
everyday till 28 Feb
Marcopolo, ООО Клен-2
22:30 bus.st. Teplyj Stan
Автостанция Теплый Стан
06:05, (+1 day) bus.term. Bryansk
Автостанция
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
970 руб
everyday
coach
22:50 Moscow
~02:21, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 790 руб
wednesday
SCANIA C, Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО)
23:59 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
06:00, (+1 day) Bryansk
ж/д вокзал
in way 6 h 1 mins
6 h 1 mins
~ 780 руб
monday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 750 руб до 970 руб
750 руб 970 руб
Time in way
от 3 h 31 mins до 22 h 5 mins
3 h 31 mins 22 h 5 mins
Departure
от 00:00 до 23:59
00:00 23:59
Arrival
от 07:00 до 06:05
07:00 06:05
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Bryansk
Time in way Ticket price
speed train, RZD
06:56 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
10:58 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 4 h 2 mins
4 h 2 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
train, CFM
10:44 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
16:29 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный маршрут
speed train, RZD
13:26 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
17:28 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 4 h 2 mins
4 h 2 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
train, BCH
15:25 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
23:20 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
15:33 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
20:30 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 4 h 57 mins
4 h 57 mins
~ 1 200 руб
even till 29.03 ...
train, Ukrzaliznytsia
15:33 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
21:05 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 32 mins
5 h 32 mins
~ 1 200 руб
21,23,25,27 Feb,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
train, Ukrzaliznytsia
15:59 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
21:21 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 22 mins
5 h 22 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
16:30 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
22:09 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 39 mins
5 h 39 mins
~ 1 200 руб
even
fast train, RZD
17:17 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
21:45 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 4 h 28 mins
4 h 28 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
train, Ukrzaliznytsia
17:42 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
23:15 st. Bryansk-Ljgovskij
in way 5 h 33 mins
5 h 33 mins
~ 1 300 руб
odd till 31.03 ...
speed train, RZD
19:14 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
23:22 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 4 h 8 mins
4 h 8 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
train «Украина», Ukrzaliznytsia
19:35 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
00:41, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
train «Украина», Ukrzaliznytsia
19:35 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
00:41, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 6 mins
5 h 6 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
train, CFM
20:16 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
01:32, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 16 mins
5 h 16 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 21 Feb,23 Feb,26 Feb,28 Feb,2 Mar,...
train «Одесса», Ukrzaliznytsia
20:59 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
02:25, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 26 mins
5 h 26 mins
~ 1 200 руб
22,24,26,28 Feb,
2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Mar...
fast train, RZD
22:44 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
04:28, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 44 mins
5 h 44 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 31 Dec
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1200 руб до 1300 руб
1200 руб 1300 руб
Time in way
от 4 h 2 mins до 7 h 55 mins
4 h 2 mins 7 h 55 mins
Departure
от 06:56 до 22:44
06:56 22:44
Arrival
от 10:58 до 04:28
10:58 04:28
Distance Moscow - Bryansk as the crow flies = 349 km (по ж/д = 377 km )