Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Bryansk / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Bryansk

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Bryansk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Bryansk daily runs 19 trains, 1 flight and 41 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 12 h 48 mins. At the direction of Moscow - Bryansk Airlines flying: Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine". The average duration of the flight - 55 mins. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Bryansk is at least 710 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Bryansk of 5 h 43 mins. The distance Moscow - Bryansk in a straight line is about 349 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Bryansk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Bryansk
Time in way Ticket price
speed train, RZD
06:53 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 10:56 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 4 h 3 mins
4 h 3 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Marcopolo, Клен-2
08:30 bus.st. Teplyj Stan 16:00 bus.term. Bryansk
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 710 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
08:35 a/p Vnukovo 09:40 a/p Bryansk
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
mon, sat
fast train, RZD
09:41 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 14:56 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
train, CFM
10:41 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 16:29 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 48 mins
5 h 48 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
13:31 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 17:34 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 4 h 3 mins
4 h 3 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
train, Ukrzaliznytsia
15:41 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 21:15 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 34 mins
5 h 34 mins
~ 1 300 руб
19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb..., далее примерно через день
bus, ООО Автокомбинат-1
15:45 Moscow 22:50 Bryansk
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
~ 680 руб
everyday
bus, ООО Автокомбинат-1
15:45 Moscow 22:55 Bryansk
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
~ 680 руб
everyday
train, BCH
15:58 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 23:22 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 7 h 24 mins
7 h 24 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
16:31 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 22:07 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 36 mins
5 h 36 mins
~ 1 300 руб
even till 17 Apr, далее примерно через день
Marcopolo, Клен-2
16:45 bus.st. Teplyj Stan 00:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Bryansk
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 710 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
17:17 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 21:43 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
train, Ukrzaliznytsia
17:41 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 23:16 st. Bryansk-Ljgovskij
in way 5 h 35 mins
5 h 35 mins
~ 1 300 руб
19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb..., далее примерно через день
speed train, RZD
19:14 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 23:22 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 4 h 8 mins
4 h 8 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
train «Ukraina», Ukrzaliznytsia
19:35 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 00:46, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 11 mins
5 h 11 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
train, CFM
20:14 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 01:37, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 23 mins
5 h 23 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
train «Odessa», Ukrzaliznytsia
20:41 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 02:28, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 47 mins
5 h 47 mins
~ 1 300 руб
even till 17 Apr, далее примерно через день
fast train, RZD
21:20 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 02:59, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 39 mins
5 h 39 mins
~ 1 300 руб
6 Mar, далее 3 times monthly
Marcopolo, Клен-2
22:30 bus.st. Teplyj Stan 06:05, (+1 day) bus.term. Bryansk
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
~ 710 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
22:41 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
23:33 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 05:20, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 47 mins
5 h 47 mins
~ 1 300 руб
6 Mar, далее 2 times monthly
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 680 руб до 1900 руб
680 руб 1900 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 5 mins до 7 h 35 mins
1 h 5 mins 7 h 35 mins
Departure
от 06:53 до 23:33
06:53 23:33
Arrival
от 09:40 до 06:05
09:40 06:05
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Bryansk
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
CRJ 700, Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine"
08:35 a/p Vnukovo 09:40 a/p Bryansk
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 1 900 руб
mon, sat
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Bryansk
Time in way Ticket price
speed train, RZD
06:53 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 10:56 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 4 h 3 mins
4 h 3 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
09:41 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 14:56 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
train, CFM
10:41 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 16:29 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 48 mins
5 h 48 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
13:31 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 17:34 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 4 h 3 mins
4 h 3 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
train, Ukrzaliznytsia
15:41 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 21:15 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 34 mins
5 h 34 mins
~ 1 300 руб
19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb..., далее примерно через день
train, BCH
15:58 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 23:22 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 7 h 24 mins
7 h 24 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
16:31 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 22:07 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 36 mins
5 h 36 mins
~ 1 300 руб
even till 17 Apr, далее примерно через день
fast train, RZD
17:17 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 21:43 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 4 h 26 mins
4 h 26 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
train, Ukrzaliznytsia
17:41 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 23:16 st. Bryansk-Ljgovskij
in way 5 h 35 mins
5 h 35 mins
~ 1 300 руб
19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb..., далее примерно через день
speed train, RZD
19:14 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 23:22 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 4 h 8 mins
4 h 8 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
train «Ukraina», Ukrzaliznytsia
19:35 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 00:46, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 11 mins
5 h 11 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
train, CFM
20:14 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 01:37, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 23 mins
5 h 23 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
train «Odessa», Ukrzaliznytsia
20:41 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 02:28, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 47 mins
5 h 47 mins
~ 1 300 руб
even till 17 Apr, далее примерно через день
fast train, RZD
21:20 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 02:59, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 39 mins
5 h 39 mins
~ 1 300 руб
6 Mar, далее 3 times monthly
fast train, RZD
22:41 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
23:33 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 05:20, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 5 h 47 mins
5 h 47 mins
~ 1 300 руб
6 Mar, далее 2 times monthly
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1300 руб до 1400 руб
1300 руб 1400 руб
Time in way
от 4 h 3 mins до 7 h 24 mins
4 h 3 mins 7 h 24 mins
Departure
от 06:53 до 23:33
06:53 23:33
Arrival
от 10:56 до 05:20
10:56 05:20
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Bryansk
Time in way Ticket price
Marcopolo, Клен-2
08:30 bus.st. Teplyj Stan 16:00 bus.term. Bryansk
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 710 руб
everyday
bus, ООО Автокомбинат-1
15:45 Moscow 22:50 Bryansk
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
~ 680 руб
everyday
bus, ООО Автокомбинат-1
15:45 Moscow 22:55 Bryansk
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
~ 680 руб
everyday
Marcopolo, Клен-2
16:45 bus.st. Teplyj Stan 00:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Bryansk
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 710 руб
everyday
Marcopolo, Клен-2
22:30 bus.st. Teplyj Stan 06:05, (+1 day) bus.term. Bryansk
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
~ 710 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 680 руб до 710 руб
680 руб 710 руб
Time in way
от 7 h 5 mins до 7 h 35 mins
7 h 5 mins 7 h 35 mins
Departure
от 08:30 до 22:30
08:30 22:30
Arrival
от 16:00 до 06:05
16:00 06:05
Distance Moscow - Bryansk as the crow flies = 349 km (по ж/д = 377 km ) (по дорогам = 409 km )