Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Saint Petersburg

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Saint Petersburg or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Moscow в Saint Petersburg курсирует 72 train, 95 flights and 24 bus. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 11 h 15 mins. На направлении Moscow - Saint Petersburg 95 airlines flying: ALROSA, S7 Airlines, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines", NordStar, Pobeda, Aeroflot, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company, Ikar and Nordwind Airlines. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h 15 mins. Средняя цена жд билета Moscow - Saint Petersburg составляет не менее 1100 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Moscow в Saint Petersburg составляет 11 h 2 mins. Расстояние Moscow - Saint Petersburg по прямой составляет 635 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Saint Petersburg on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Saint Petersburg
Time in way Ticket price
fast train «Megapolis», RZD
00:20 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 08:59 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 39 mins
8 h 39 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
fast train «Volga», RZD
00:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 09:05 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 32 mins
8 h 32 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 00:40 a/p Sheremetyevo 02:00 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 25 Oct
fast train «Arktika», RZD
00:41 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 09:13 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 32 mins
8 h 32 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
01:09 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 10:04 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 55 mins
8 h 55 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 01:30 a/p Sheremetyevo 02:55 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 25 Oct
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 01:50 a/p Domodedovo 03:25 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, RZD
01:53 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 10:35 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 42 mins
8 h 42 mins
~ 1 700 руб
15, 22, 29 Aug, далее
fast train, RZD
03:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 10:25 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
03:37 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 11:40 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 3 mins
8 h 3 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wed, sun till 11 Nov, далее 2 times a week
fast train, RZD
03:43 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 12:25 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 42 mins
8 h 42 mins
~ 1 600 руб
even till 11 Nov, далее 4 times a week
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 05:35 a/p Vnukovo 06:55 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
05:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 09:15 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday
coach
06:00 Moscow 14:30 Saint Petersburg
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
coach
06:00 Moscow 14:30 Saint Petersburg
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 06:00 a/p Sheremetyevo 07:25 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 14 Oct
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 06:45 a/p Vnukovo 08:05 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
coach
06:50 Moscow 19:50 Saint Petersburg
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
coach
06:50 Moscow 19:50 Saint Petersburg
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
06:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 10:45 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 06:55 a/p Sheremetyevo 08:25 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 14 Oct
coach
07:00 Moscow 14:30 Saint Petersburg
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Moscow 19:50 Saint Petersburg
in way 12 h 50 mins
12 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Неман, Милани ООО
07:00 Moscow 18:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 300 руб
thursday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
07:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 11:04 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 4 mins
4 h 4 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 07:30 a/p Domodedovo 09:05 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
coach
08:00 Moscow 19:50 Saint Petersburg
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Moscow 21:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 08:20 a/p Sheremetyevo 09:50 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 08:30 a/p Vnukovo 09:50 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 08:35 a/p Domodedovo 10:10 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
08:55 a/p Sheremetyevo 10:25 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Ikar
08:55 a/p Sheremetyevo 10:25 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except thu, sun
coach
09:00 Moscow 22:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
coach
09:00 Moscow 22:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
coach
09:10 Moscow 22:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 12 h 50 mins
12 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Boeing 737, Pobeda 09:10 a/p Vnukovo 10:35 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
09:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 13:20 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 600 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
coach
09:30 Moscow 22:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
09:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 13:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 09:40 a/p Sheremetyevo 11:10 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 09:55 a/p Domodedovo 11:30 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
coach
10:00 Moscow 22:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Airbus A319, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 10:10 a/p Domodedovo 11:40 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 10:35 a/p Vnukovo 11:55 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 10:35 a/p Vnukovo 12:00 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except tue, sat till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 10:40 a/p Sheremetyevo 12:05 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Cамый удобный
Airbus A319, Aeroflot
10:45 a/p Vnukovo 12:00 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 600 руб
tue, sat till 20 Oct
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 10:55 a/p Domodedovo 12:30 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, Pobeda 11:00 a/p Vnukovo 12:25 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
mon, fri till 31 Aug
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
11:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 15:16 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 46 mins
3 h 46 mins
~ 1 800 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 11:35 a/p Vnukovo 12:55 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 11:35 a/p Sheremetyevo 13:00 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
11:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 15:26 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 46 mins
3 h 46 mins
~ 1 700 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 11:55 a/p Sheremetyevo 13:20 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 12:25 a/p Sheremetyevo 13:55 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, Pobeda 12:45 a/p Vnukovo 14:10 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 11.11 except 14 Aug, 17 Aug, 21 Aug, 24 Aug, 28 Aug,..., далее 1 once a day
Boeing 737, Pobeda 12:50 a/p Vnukovo 14:15 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
mon, fri till 28 Sep
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 12:55 a/p Domodedovo 14:30 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A319, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 13:25 a/p Domodedovo 14:55 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
13:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 17:25 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 13:35 a/p Sheremetyevo 15:05 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 14:10 a/p Vnukovo 15:30 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, Ikar
14:20 a/p Sheremetyevo 16:00 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 14:50 a/p Domodedovo 16:20 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 15:20 a/p Sheremetyevo 16:45 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
speed train, RZD
15:21 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 22:20 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 59 mins
6 h 59 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
15:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 19:16 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 46 mins
3 h 46 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
15:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 19:28 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 48 mins
3 h 48 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
Автобус 53 места ( Баг: 106, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Беркут
16:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 03:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
thursday
ZHON TONG, Беркут ООО
16:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 06:00, (+1 day) st. metro Obvodnyj kanal
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 1 100 руб
thursday
fast train, RZD
16:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 00:29, (+1 day) trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 29 mins
8 h 29 mins
~ 1 700 руб
mon, wed, fri till 11 Nov, далее 3 times a week
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 16:25 a/p Sheremetyevo 17:50 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 16:30 a/p Domodedovo 18:05 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 16:45 a/p Vnukovo 18:05 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, Pobeda 16:45 a/p Vnukovo 18:10 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 31 Aug
Boeing 737, Pobeda 17:00 a/p Vnukovo 18:20 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
from 28.09.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 17:10 a/p Sheremetyevo 18:35 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 14 Oct
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
17:14 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 21:09 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
17:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 21:16 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 46 mins
3 h 46 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 17:40 a/p Domodedovo 19:15 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 18:00 a/p Vnukovo 19:30 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 18:05 a/p Vnukovo 19:25 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A321, Nordwind Airlines
18:20 a/p Sheremetyevo 19:45 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Pobeda 18:25 a/p Vnukovo 19:55 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
thu, sun till 24 Sep
Автобус 52 места ( Баг: 104, Стоя: 0 ), ООО "ЭКОЛАЙНС РУС"
18:30 bus.st. Tushinskaya 06:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Pobeda 18:30 a/p Vnukovo 19:55 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
tue, wed, sat till 26 Sep
Boeing 737, Pobeda 18:40 a/p Vnukovo 19:55 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 600 руб
mon, fri till 25 Sep
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 18:50 a/p Sheremetyevo 20:15 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
tuesday till 8 Sep
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 18:55 a/p Sheremetyevo 20:15 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 13.10 except 18 Aug, 25 Aug, 1 Sep, 8 Sep
Boeing 737, NordStar 19:05 a/p Domodedovo 20:55 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 2 600 руб
wed, sun till 21 Oct
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 19:15 a/p Domodedovo 20:50 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 22 Oct
Автобус 51 место ( Баг: 102, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Мобил Трак Центр
19:30 bus.st. Tushinskaya 04:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 100 руб
friday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
19:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 23:25 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
19:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 23:44 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 4 mins
4 h 4 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 19:40 a/p Sheremetyevo 21:20 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
автобус, ООО Мобил Трак Центр
19:45 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH 08:15, (+1 day) bus.term. avtovokzal №2
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
Higer, Мобил Трак Центр
19:45 Moscow 07:15, (+1 day) bus.term. avtovokzal №2
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
1 500 руб
everyday
MAN, Унанян И.А. ИП
20:10 bus.st. Tushinskaya 08:10, (+1 day) st. metro Obvodnyj kanal
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 100 руб
monday
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 20:15 a/p Vnukovo 21:35 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
20:30 a/p Sheremetyevo 21:55 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 20:30 a/p Sheremetyevo 22:00 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 14 Oct
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 20:30 a/p Domodedovo 22:05 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Автобус 51 место ( Баг: 102, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Мобил Трак Центр
20:45 bus.st. Tushinskaya 06:45, (+1 day) bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
Higer, Мобил Трак Центр
20:45 Moscow 08:15, (+1 day) bus.term. avtovokzal №2
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
1 500 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
21:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 00:35, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
32B, Aeroflot 21:00 a/p Sheremetyevo 22:30 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, RZD
21:21 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 05:01, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
~ 1 600 руб
16, 20, 24, 28 Aug,
1, 6, 10, 14, 18, 22, 26, 30 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
GOLDEN DRAGON, "Яковлев А.С." ИП
21:30 Moscow 08:00, (+1 day) Saint Petersburg
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
sunday
Iveco, "Авто-Транс-Ком" ООО
21:30 bus.st. Tushinskaya 08:45, (+1 day) st. metro Obvodnyj kanal
in way 11 h 15 mins
11 h 15 mins
~ 1 100 руб
monday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 21:30 a/p Sheremetyevo 23:00 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, RZD
21:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 07:19, (+1 day) trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 46 mins
9 h 46 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Pobeda 21:40 a/p Vnukovo 23:10 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except mon, fri
Boeing 737, Pobeda 21:40 a/p Vnukovo 23:30 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 2 600 руб
from 02.10.2020 mon, fri
автобус, ООО Мобил Трак Центр
21:45 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH 10:15, (+1 day) bus.term. avtovokzal №2
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
Higer, Мобил Трак Центр
21:45 Moscow 09:15, (+1 day) bus.term. avtovokzal №2
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
1 500 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 21:45 a/p Vnukovo 23:15 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 21:50 a/p Domodedovo 23:40 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, RZD
22:21 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 06:16, (+1 day) trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
~ 1 600 руб
even till 11 Nov, далее 3 times a week
Автобус 51 место ( Баг: 102, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Мобил Трак Центр
22:30 bus.st. Tushinskaya 08:40, (+1 day) bus.st. Ploschadj vosstaniya
in way 10 h 10 mins
10 h 10 mins
~ 1 100 руб
friday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 22:30 a/p Vnukovo 23:50 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
MAN, Унанян И.А. ИП
22:40 bus.st. Tushinskaya 09:40, (+1 day) st. metro Obvodnyj kanal
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 100 руб
monday
fast train, RZD
22:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 06:47, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 57 mins
7 h 57 mins
~ 1 800 руб
tue, wed, thu, fri, sun till 11 Nov, далее 1 once a day
Мерседес, Express M9
23:00 bus.st. Tushinskaya 14:00, (+1 day) Saint Petersburg
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 700 руб
monday
автобус, ТК ЭКСПРЕСС М9
23:00 bus.st. Tushinskaya 14:00, (+1 day) bus.st. m. Elektrosila
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 700 руб
tue, thu, sat
32B, Aeroflot 23:15 a/p Sheremetyevo 00:40, (+1 day) a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
23:30 a/p Sheremetyevo 01:00, (+1 day) a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except tue, wed
Boeing 737, Ikar
23:30 a/p Sheremetyevo 01:00, (+1 day) a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
from 18 Aug tue, wed till 16 Nov, далее 2 times a week
fast train «Grand-Ekspress», RZD
23:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 08:36, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 56 mins
8 h 56 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
автобус, ООО Мобил Трак Центр
23:45 bus.st. Tushinskaya 10:10, (+1 day) bus.term. avtovokzal №2
in way 10 h 25 mins
10 h 25 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
Higer, Мобил Трак Центр
23:45 Moscow 11:15, (+1 day) bus.term. avtovokzal №2
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
1 500 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 23:45 a/p Vnukovo 01:05, (+1 day) a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
wed, fri till 23 Oct
fast train «Krasnaya strela», RZD
23:55 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 07:55, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1100 руб до 3100 руб
1100 руб 3100 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 15 mins до 15 h
1 h 15 mins 15 h
Departure
от 00:20 до 23:55
00:20 23:55
Arrival
от 02:00 до 14:00
02:00 14:00
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Saint Petersburg
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 00:40 a/p Sheremetyevo 02:00 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 25 Oct
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 01:30 a/p Sheremetyevo 02:55 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 25 Oct
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 01:50 a/p Domodedovo 03:25 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 05:35 a/p Vnukovo 06:55 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 06:00 a/p Sheremetyevo 07:25 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 14 Oct
Airbus A319, Aeroflot