Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Saint Petersburg / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Saint Petersburg

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Saint Petersburg or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Saint Petersburg daily runs 66 trains, 106 flights and 24 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 11 h 15 mins. At the direction of Moscow - Saint Petersburg airlines flying: ALROSA, IRAERO, S7 Airlines, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines", NordStar, Joint-Stock Company "YAMAL AIRLINES", Pobeda, Aeroflot, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company, Pegas Fly and Nordwind Airlines. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 15 mins. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Saint Petersburg is at least 1100 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Saint Petersburg of 6 h 46 mins. The distance Moscow - Saint Petersburg in a straight line is about 635 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Saint Petersburg on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Saint Petersburg
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:09 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 09:50 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 41 mins
9 h 41 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 26.03.2020 except 14.01.2020, 15.01.2020, 16.01.2020, 17.01.2020, 18.01.2020,..., далее
fast train «Megapolis», RZD
00:20 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 08:59 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 39 mins
8 h 39 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train «Volga», RZD
00:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 09:05 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 32 mins
8 h 32 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train «Arktika», RZD
00:41 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 09:13 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 32 mins
8 h 32 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 05.03.2020 except 31 Dec, 01.01.2020, далее 7 times a week
fast train, RZD
00:41 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 09:13 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 32 mins
8 h 32 mins
~ 1 600 руб
31 Dec,
01.01.2020
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 00:45 a/p Sheremetyevo 02:10 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 01:00 a/p Domodedovo 02:45 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 05.03.2020 except 01.01.2020, далее 1 once a day
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 01:00 a/p Domodedovo 02:40 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 700 руб
01.01.2020
fast train, RZD
01:09 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 09:44 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 35 mins
8 h 35 mins
~ 1 600 руб
7 Dec
fast train, RZD
01:15 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 10:04 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 49 mins
8 h 49 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
01:25 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 11:11 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 46 mins
9 h 46 mins
~ 1 600 руб
14, 16, 17, 21, 23, 24, 28-30 Dec,
18, 20, 21, 25, 27, 28 Jan 2020,
1, 3, 4 Feb 2020
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 01:30 a/p Vnukovo 02:55 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 31 Dec,
from 02.01.2020 everyday
fast train, RZD
01:46 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 10:04 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 18 mins
8 h 18 mins
~ 1 600 руб
7 Dec
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 01:50 a/p Sheremetyevo 03:25 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
fast train, RZD
02:20 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 12:05 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 45 mins
9 h 45 mins
~ 1 600 руб
7 Dec
fast train, RZD
02:22 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 11:40 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 18 mins
9 h 18 mins
~ 1 600 руб
7, 9-12, 14, 16, 17, 19, 21, 23, 24, 26-31 Dec,
1-3, 5-12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 21, 23, 25, 27, 28, 30 Jan 2020...
fast train, RZD
02:48 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 10:24 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 36 mins
7 h 36 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
03:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 12:25 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 52 mins
8 h 52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24-31 Dec,
1-10, 13, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan 2020..., далее примерно через день
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
05:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 09:15 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
coach
06:00 Moscow 14:30 Saint Petersburg
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2019
coach
06:00 Moscow 14:30 Saint Petersburg
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2019
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 06:30 a/p Sheremetyevo 08:05 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
coach
06:50 Moscow 19:50 Saint Petersburg
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2019
coach
06:50 Moscow 19:50 Saint Petersburg
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2019
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
06:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 10:45 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
coach
07:00 Moscow 14:30 Saint Petersburg
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2019
coach
07:00 Moscow 19:50 Saint Petersburg
in way 12 h 50 mins
12 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2019
Неман, Милани ООО
07:00 Moscow 18:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 300 руб
thursday till 26.12.2019
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
07:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 11:04 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 4 mins
4 h 4 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 07:05 a/p Sheremetyevo 08:35 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 07:20 a/p Vnukovo 08:45 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 05.03.2020 except 01.01.2020, далее 1 once a day
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 07:50 a/p Domodedovo 09:30 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except tue, fri till 28.03.2020
coach
08:00 Moscow 19:50 Saint Petersburg
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2019
coach
08:00 Moscow 21:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2019
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 08:15 a/p Sheremetyevo 09:45 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 08:30 a/p Vnukovo 09:55 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
6, 7, 9-14, 16-21, 23-27, 30, 31 Dec,
2-4, 6-11, 13-18, 20-25, 27-31 Jan 2020..., далее 1 once a day
Boeing 737, Pobeda 08:30 a/p Vnukovo 10:00 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 08:50 a/p Domodedovo 10:30 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
coach
09:00 Moscow 22:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2019
coach
09:00 Moscow 22:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2019
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
09:05 a/p Sheremetyevo 10:30 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
sunday till 22.03.2020
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 09:05 a/p Sheremetyevo 10:35 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 09:05 a/p Vnukovo 10:35 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
from 08.12.2019 sun till 07.03.2020, далее 2 times monthly
coach
09:10 Moscow 22:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 12 h 50 mins
12 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2019
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 09:10 a/p Vnukovo 10:40 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
6, 7, 9-14, 16-21, 23-28, 30, 31 Dec,
2-4, 6-11, 13-18, 20-25, 27-31 Jan 2020..., далее 1 once a day
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
09:18 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 13:20 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 2 mins
4 h 2 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
09:25 a/p Sheremetyevo 10:50 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except sun
coach
09:30 Moscow 22:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2019
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
09:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 13:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 09:50 a/p Domodedovo 11:30 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
coach
10:00 Moscow 22:00 Saint Petersburg
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2019
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 10:10 a/p Sheremetyevo 11:40 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Airbus A319, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 10:10 a/p Domodedovo 11:50 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 10:30 a/p Vnukovo 12:00 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 31 Dec,
from 02.01.2020 everyday
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 10:35 a/p Vnukovo 12:05 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
mon, tue, wed, thu till 26.03.2020
fast train, RZD
10:53 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 18:25 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 32 mins
7 h 32 mins
~ 1 600 руб
28, 30 Dec,
2, 8 Jan 2020
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 11:00 a/p Domodedovo 12:40 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
7, 11, 14, 18, 21, 25, 28 Dec
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 11:05 a/p Sheremetyevo 12:35 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
11:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 15:16 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 46 mins
3 h 46 mins
~ 1 600 руб
7, 8, 14, 15, 21, 22, 28-31 Dec,
1-8, 11, 12, 18, 19, 25, 26 Jan 2020..., далее
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
11:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 15:26 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 46 mins
3 h 46 mins
~ 1 600 руб
7, 8, 14, 15, 21, 22, 28-31 Dec,
1-8, 11, 12, 18, 19, 25, 26 Jan 2020..., далее
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 11:45 a/p Vnukovo 13:10 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 20.02.2020
32N, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 12:00 a/p Domodedovo 13:35 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except tue
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 12:10 a/p Domodedovo 13:50 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Cамый удобный
Superjet-100, IRAERO
12:15 a/p Domodedovo 13:30 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 600 руб
friday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 12:15 a/p Sheremetyevo 13:40 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
fast train, RZD
12:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 21:50 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 5 mins
9 h 5 mins
~ 1 600 руб
3, 8 Jan 2020,
10.03.2020, далее 2 times monthly
Boeing 737, ALROSA 12:45 a/p Domodedovo 14:00 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 600 руб
saturday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 13:10 a/p Sheremetyevo 14:35 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, Pobeda 13:20 a/p Vnukovo 14:50 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
13:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 17:25 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
speed train «Nevskij ekspress», RZD
13:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 17:45 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 5 mins
4 h 5 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 13:50 a/p Sheremetyevo 15:20 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 27.03.2020
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 14:45 a/p Sheremetyevo 16:20 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except fri till 26.03.2020
32Q, S7 Airlines 15:00 a/p Domodedovo 16:40 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 15:05 a/p Sheremetyevo 16:20 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 600 руб
friday till 27.03.2020
train, RZD
15:17 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 23:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 43 mins
7 h 43 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 6 Dec
speed train, RZD
15:21 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 22:20 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 59 mins
6 h 59 mins
~ 1 600 руб
from 08.12.2019 everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
15:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 19:16 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 46 mins
3 h 46 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
15:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 19:28 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 48 mins
3 h 48 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 15:40 a/p Vnukovo 17:10 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
wed, thu, sat, sun till 16.02.2020
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 15:45 a/p Vnukovo 17:10 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
mon, tue, fri till 18.02.2020
ZHON TONG, Беркут ООО
16:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya 06:00, (+1 day) st. metro Obvodnyj kanal
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 1 100 руб
thursday till 26.12.2019
fast train, RZD
16:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 00:29, (+1 day) trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 29 mins
8 h 29 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 16:10 a/p Sheremetyevo 17:35 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
fast train, RZD
16:20 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 01:20, (+1 day) trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
28 Dec,
03.01.2020
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
16:35 a/p Sheremetyevo 17:50 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 16:45 a/p Sheremetyevo 18:10 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
fast train, RZD
16:55 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 02:01, (+1 day) trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 6 mins
9 h 6 mins
~ 1 600 руб
27-30 Dec,
1-5, 7 Jan 2020
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 17:20 a/p Vnukovo 18:50 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
wed, fri till 27.03.2020
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 17:20 a/p Sheremetyevo 18:55 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
17:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 21:16 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 46 mins
3 h 46 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 17:30 a/p Domodedovo 19:10 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24.03.2020
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
17:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 21:35 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
17:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 02:35, (+1 day) trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
from 08.12.2019 everyday
Superjet-100, IRAERO 18:15 a/p Domodedovo 19:30 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 600 руб
sunday
Airbus A320, Joint-Stock Company "YAMAL AIRLINES"
18:20 a/p Domodedovo 19:35 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 600 руб
fri, sun
fast train, RZD
18:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 04:35, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 50 mins
9 h 50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
29, 30 Dec,
1, 3-10 Jan 2020,
24.02.2020,
5, 8, 9 Mar 2020, далее 3 times monthly
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 18:45 a/p Sheremetyevo 20:10 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 18:50 a/p Vnukovo 20:15 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except sat till 27.03.2020
train, RZD
18:57 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 04:20, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 23 mins
9 h 23 mins
~ 1 600 руб
from 10.12.2019 everyday
Boeing 737, ALROSA 19:00 a/p Domodedovo 20:25 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
from 02.02.2020 sunday
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 19:00 a/p Vnukovo 20:30 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 30 Dec,
from 01.01.2020 everyday
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 19:05 a/p Domodedovo 20:45 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
thu, fri, sun till 22 Dec
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 19:25 a/p Sheremetyevo 21:00 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
19:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 23:25 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, NordStar 19:30 a/p Domodedovo 21:20 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 2 600 руб
wed, sun till 25.03.2020
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
19:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 23:44 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 4 mins
4 h 4 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Higer, Мобил Трак Центр
19:45 Moscow 07:15, (+1 day) bus.term. avtovokzal №2
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
MAN, Унанян И.А. ИП
20:10 bus.st. Tushinskaya 08:10, (+1 day) st. metro Obvodnyj kanal
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 100 руб
monday till 30.12.2019
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
20:20 a/p Sheremetyevo 21:50 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 20:20 a/p Sheremetyevo 21:55 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 20:25 a/p Vnukovo 21:55 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 30 Dec,
from 01.01.2020 everyday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 20:25 a/p Domodedovo 22:05 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24.03.2020
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 20:40 a/p Vnukovo 22:05 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Higer, Мобил Трак Центр
20:45 Moscow 08:15, (+1 day) bus.term. avtovokzal №2
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
21:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 00:35, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 21:05 a/p Sheremetyevo 22:40 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
fast train, RZD
21:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 05:01, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 41 mins
7 h 41 mins
~ 1 600 руб
odd till 30.12 ..., далее примерно через день
fast train, RZD
21:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 05:01, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 41 mins
7 h 41 mins
~ 1 600 руб
even till 30.12 ..., далее примерно через день
fast train, RZD
21:24 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 05:19, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
~ 1 600 руб
6, 8-13, 15-20, 22-30 Dec,
1-10, 12-17, 19-24, 26-31 Jan 2020..., далее 1 once a day
Airbus A321, S7 Airlines 21:25 a/p Domodedovo 23:05 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
tue, thu, fri, sun till 27.03.2020
Iveco, "Авто-Транс-Ком" ООО
21:30 bus.st. Tushinskaya 08:45, (+1 day) st. metro Obvodnyj kanal
in way 11 h 15 mins
11 h 15 mins
~ 1 100 руб
monday till 30.12.2019
GOLDEN DRAGON, "Яковлев А.С." ИП
21:30 Moscow 08:00, (+1 day) Saint Petersburg
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
sunday till 29.12.2019
fast train, RZD
21:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 07:19, (+1 day) trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 46 mins
9 h 46 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 21:40 a/p Sheremetyevo 23:15 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 22.03.2020
Higer, Мобил Трак Центр
21:45 Moscow 09:15, (+1 day) bus.term. avtovokzal №2
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train «Samara», RZD
21:49 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 05:32, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 43 mins
7 h 43 mins
~ 1 600 руб
even till 05.03.2020, далее примерно через день
fast train «Smena. A. Betankur», RZD
21:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 06:06, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 16 mins
8 h 16 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 05.03.2020 except 7 Dec, 14 Dec, 31 Dec, 11.01.2020, 18.01.2020,..., далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
22:15 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 05:39, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 24 mins
7 h 24 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
22:16 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 06:16, (+1 day) trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 600 руб
even till 05.03.2020, далее примерно через день
fast train, RZD
22:16 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 06:16, (+1 day) trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 600 руб
7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Dec,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan 2020..., далее примерно через день
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 22:25 a/p Vnukovo 23:50 a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 05.03.2020 except 31 Dec, далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
22:28 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 06:40, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 12 mins
8 h 12 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
MAN, Унанян И.А. ИП
22:40 bus.st. Tushinskaya 09:40, (+1 day) st. metro Obvodnyj kanal
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 100 руб
monday till 30.12.2019
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 22:40 a/p Sheremetyevo 00:10, (+1 day) a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
fast train, RZD
22:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 06:47, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 57 mins
7 h 57 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Мерседес, Express M9
23:00 bus.st. Tushinskaya 14:00, (+1 day) Saint Petersburg
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 700 руб
monday till 30.12.2019
fast train «Lev Tolstoj», RZD
23:10 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 05:49, (+1 day) trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 39 mins
6 h 39 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 05.03.2020 except 7 Dec, 14 Dec, 31 Dec, 18.01.2020, 25.01.2020,..., далее 1 once a day
fast train «Ekspress», RZD
23:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 08:30, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 600 руб
6-13, 15-30 Dec,
1-10, 12-17, 19-24, 26-31 Jan 2020..., далее 1 once a day
fast train «Grand-Ekspress», RZD
23:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 08:36, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 56 mins
8 h 56 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 23:40 a/p Domodedovo 01:20, (+1 day) a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 05.03.2020 except 31 Dec, далее 1 once a day
Higer, Мобил Трак Центр
23:45 Moscow 11:15, (+1 day) bus.term. avtovokzal №2
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
23:50 a/p Sheremetyevo 01:15, (+1 day) a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 30 Dec,
from 01.01.2020 everyday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 23:50 a/p Sheremetyevo 01:25, (+1 day) a/p Pulkovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
fast train «Krasnaya strela», RZD
23:55 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 07:55, (+1 day) trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 600 руб
everyday