Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Solnechnogorsk / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Solnechnogorsk

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Solnechnogorsk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Distance Москва - Солнечногорск of 62 km. Use local buses. The distance Moscow - Solnechnogorsk in a straight line is about 62 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Solnechnogorsk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Solnechnogorsk
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
04:33 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 05:47 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
05:14 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 06:26 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 12 mins
1 h 12 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
05:22 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 06:40 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 18 mins
1 h 18 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
05:27 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 06:19 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 52 mins
52 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
05:33 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 06:47 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
06:21 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 07:04 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 43 mins
43 mins
161 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
06:33 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 07:57 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 24 mins
1 h 24 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
06:51 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 08:15 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 24 mins
1 h 24 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
06:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 07:43 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 45 mins
45 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
07:03 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 08:22 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 19 mins
1 h 19 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
07:44 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 08:29 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 45 mins
45 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
07:55 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 09:34 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
161 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
08:31 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 09:50 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 19 mins
1 h 19 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
08:32 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 09:14 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 42 mins
42 mins
161 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
08:43 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 09:24 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 41 mins
41 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
09:22 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 10:46 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 24 mins
1 h 24 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
09:42 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 11:02 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
161 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
09:51 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 10:34 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 43 mins
43 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
10:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 11:27 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 42 mins
42 mins
161 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
11:26 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 12:38 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 12 mins
1 h 12 mins
161 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
11:33 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 12:51 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 18 mins
1 h 18 mins
161 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
11:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 12:27 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 42 mins
42 mins
161 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
11:52 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 13:12 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
161 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
12:32 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 13:17 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 45 mins
45 mins
161 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
12:53 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 13:40 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 47 mins
47 mins
161 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
13:20 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 14:37 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 17 mins
1 h 17 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
13:25 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 14:46 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 21 mins
1 h 21 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
13:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 14:52 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 22 mins
1 h 22 mins
161 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
13:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 14:22 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 37 mins
37 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
13:49 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 15:11 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 22 mins
1 h 22 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
14:32 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 15:16 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 44 mins
44 mins
161 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
15:28 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 16:38 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
15:37 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 16:54 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 17 mins
1 h 17 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
15:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 16:27 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 42 mins
42 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
15:47 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 17:02 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
16:25 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 17:48 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 23 mins
1 h 23 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
16:32 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 17:14 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 42 mins
42 mins
161 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
16:46 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 17:26 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 40 mins
40 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
17:15 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 18:45 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
17:31 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 18:52 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 21 mins
1 h 21 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
17:39 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 19:00 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 21 mins
1 h 21 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
17:55 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 18:36 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 41 mins
41 mins
161 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
17:59 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 19:11 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 12 mins
1 h 12 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
18:14 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 19:05 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 51 mins
51 mins
161 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
18:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 19:19 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 49 mins
49 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
18:32 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 19:51 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 19 mins
1 h 19 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
18:41 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 19:25 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 44 mins
44 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
18:46 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 20:25 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
19:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 20:53 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 23 mins
1 h 23 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
19:41 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 20:58 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 17 mins
1 h 17 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
19:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 20:31 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 46 mins
46 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
19:49 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 21:04 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
19:59 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 21:15 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 16 mins
1 h 16 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
20:43 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 22:03 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
20:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 22:08 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 18 mins
1 h 18 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
21:02 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 21:47 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 45 mins
45 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
21:07 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 22:24 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 17 mins
1 h 17 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
22:04 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 23:13 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
22:14 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 23:32 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 18 mins
1 h 18 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
22:36 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 23:50 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
23:42 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 00:54, (+1 day) st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 12 mins
1 h 12 mins
161 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 37 mins до 1 h 39 mins
37 mins 1 h 39 mins
Departure
от 04:33 до 23:42
04:33 23:42
Arrival
от 05:47 до 00:54
05:47 00:54
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Solnechnogorsk
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
04:33 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 05:47 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
05:14 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 06:26 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 12 mins
1 h 12 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
05:22 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 06:40 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 18 mins
1 h 18 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
05:27 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 06:19 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 52 mins
52 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
05:33 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 06:47 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
06:21 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 07:04 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 43 mins
43 mins
161 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
06:33 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 07:57 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 24 mins
1 h 24 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
06:51 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 08:15 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 24 mins
1 h 24 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
06:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 07:43 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 45 mins
45 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
07:03 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 08:22 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 19 mins
1 h 19 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
07:44 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 08:29 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 45 mins
45 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
07:55 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 09:34 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
161 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
08:31 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 09:50 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 19 mins
1 h 19 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
08:32 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 09:14 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 42 mins
42 mins
161 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
08:43 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 09:24 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 41 mins
41 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
09:22 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 10:46 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 24 mins
1 h 24 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
09:42 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 11:02 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
161 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
09:51 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 10:34 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 43 mins
43 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
10:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 11:27 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 42 mins
42 mins
161 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
11:26 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 12:38 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 12 mins
1 h 12 mins
161 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
11:33 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 12:51 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 18 mins
1 h 18 mins
161 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
11:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 12:27 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 42 mins
42 mins
161 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
11:52 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 13:12 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
161 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
12:32 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 13:17 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 45 mins
45 mins
161 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
12:53 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 13:40 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 47 mins
47 mins
161 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
13:20 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 14:37 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 17 mins
1 h 17 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
13:25 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 14:46 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 21 mins
1 h 21 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
13:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 14:52 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 22 mins
1 h 22 mins
161 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
13:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 14:22 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 37 mins
37 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
13:49 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 15:11 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 22 mins
1 h 22 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
14:32 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 15:16 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 44 mins
44 mins
161 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
15:28 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 16:38 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
15:37 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 16:54 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 17 mins
1 h 17 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
15:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 16:27 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 42 mins
42 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
15:47 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 17:02 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
16:25 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 17:48 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 23 mins
1 h 23 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
16:32 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 17:14 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 42 mins
42 mins
161 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
16:46 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 17:26 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 40 mins
40 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
17:15 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 18:45 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
17:31 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 18:52 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 21 mins
1 h 21 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
17:39 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 19:00 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 21 mins
1 h 21 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
17:55 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 18:36 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 41 mins
41 mins
161 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
17:59 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 19:11 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 12 mins
1 h 12 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
18:14 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 19:05 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 51 mins
51 mins
161 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
18:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 19:19 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 49 mins
49 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
18:32 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 19:51 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 19 mins
1 h 19 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
18:41 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 19:25 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 44 mins
44 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
18:46 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 20:25 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
19:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 20:53 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 23 mins
1 h 23 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
19:41 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 20:58 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 17 mins
1 h 17 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
19:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 20:31 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 46 mins
46 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
19:49 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 21:04 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
19:59 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 21:15 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 16 mins
1 h 16 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
20:43 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 22:03 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
20:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 22:08 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 18 mins
1 h 18 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
21:02 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 21:47 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 45 mins
45 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
21:07 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 22:24 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 17 mins
1 h 17 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
22:04 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 23:13 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
22:14 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 23:32 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 18 mins
1 h 18 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
22:36 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 23:50 st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
161 руб
everyday
suburb train, Moscow-Tver SPC
23:42 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal 00:54, (+1 day) st. Podsolnechnaya
in way 1 h 12 mins
1 h 12 mins
161 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 37 mins до 1 h 39 mins
37 mins 1 h 39 mins
Departure
от 04:33 до 23:42
04:33 23:42
Arrival
от 05:47 до 00:54
05:47 00:54
Distance Moscow - Solnechnogorsk as the crow flies = 62 km (по ж/д = 66 km )