Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Odintsovo / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Odintsovo

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Odintsovo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Distance Москва - Одинцово of 24 km. Use local buses. The distance Moscow - Odintsovo in a straight line is about 24 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Odintsovo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Odintsovo
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, CSPC
00:08 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 00:46 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
00:15 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 00:52 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
00:17 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 00:45 st. Michurinec
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 62 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
00:23 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 01:01 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
00:27 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 01:08 st. Usovo
in way 41 mins
41 mins
~ 82 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
00:38 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 01:16 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
00:44 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 01:21 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
00:52 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 01:20 st. Michurinec
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 62 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
00:53 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 01:31 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
01:08 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 01:46 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
04:08 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 04:36 st. Michurinec
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 62 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
04:25 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 05:01 trm. Odintsovo
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
04:38 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 05:14 trm. Odintsovo
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
04:48 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 05:24 trm. Odintsovo
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
04:56 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 05:24 st. Michurinec
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 62 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
04:56 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 05:33 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:16 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 05:52 trm. Odintsovo
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:28 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 06:05 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:35 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 06:03 st. Michurinec
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 62 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:38 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 06:16 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:44 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 06:12 st. Michurinec
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 62 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:48 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 06:24 trm. Odintsovo
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:53 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 06:31 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
06:03 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 06:39 trm. Odintsovo
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
The optimal (price / time in way)
suburb train, CSPC
06:05 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 06:29 st. Michurinec
in way 24 mins
24 mins
~ 62 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:06 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 06:31 trm. Odintsovo
in way 25 mins
25 mins
~ 68 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
06:08 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 06:46 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:13 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 06:50 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:18 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 06:55 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:22 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 06:49 st. Michurinec
in way 27 mins
27 mins
~ 62 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
06:23 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 07:01 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
06:27 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 07:08 st. Usovo
in way 41 mins
41 mins
~ 82 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:28 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 07:05 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:29 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 06:55 st. Michurinec
in way 26 mins
26 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:36 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 07:01 trm. Odintsovo
in way 25 mins
25 mins
~ 68 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
06:38 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 07:16 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:43 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 07:20 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
06:53 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 07:31 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:03 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 07:40 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:06 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 07:31 trm. Odintsovo
in way 25 mins
25 mins
~ 68 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
07:08 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 07:46 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:10 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 07:35 st. Michurinec
in way 25 mins
25 mins
~ 61 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
07:13 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 07:50 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:15 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 07:42 st. Michurinec
in way 27 mins
27 mins
~ 62 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:18 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 07:55 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:23 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 08:01 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:25 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 07:54 st. Michurinec
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 62 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:27 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 08:08 st. Usovo
in way 41 mins
41 mins
~ 82 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:28 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 08:05 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:33 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 08:10 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:36 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 08:01 trm. Odintsovo
in way 25 mins
25 mins
~ 68 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
07:38 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 08:16 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:48 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 08:25 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:53 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 08:31 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:03 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 08:42 trm. Odintsovo
in way 39 mins
39 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:05 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 08:31 st. Michurinec
in way 26 mins
26 mins
~ 62 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:06 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 08:31 trm. Odintsovo
in way 25 mins
25 mins
~ 68 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
08:08 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 08:46 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:13 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 08:50 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
suburb train, CSPC
08:15 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 08:37 trm. Odintsovo
in way 22 mins
22 mins
~ 68 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:18 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 08:56 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:22 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 08:50 st. Michurinec
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 62 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:23 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 09:01 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
08:27 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 09:08 st. Usovo
in way 41 mins
41 mins
~ 82 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:28 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 09:05 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:34 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 09:00 st. Michurinec
in way 26 mins
26 mins
~ 62 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:37 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 09:02 trm. Odintsovo
in way 25 mins
25 mins
~ 68 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
08:38 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 09:16 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:43 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 09:20 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:44 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 09:12 st. Michurinec
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 62 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:48 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 09:25 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:53 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 09:31 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:05 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 09:33 st. Michurinec
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 62 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:06 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 09:31 trm. Odintsovo
in way 25 mins
25 mins
~ 68 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
09:08 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 09:46 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:13 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 09:50 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:15 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 09:38 trm. Odintsovo
in way 23 mins
23 mins
~ 68 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:18 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 09:56 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:23 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 09:50 st. Michurinec
in way 27 mins
27 mins
~ 62 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:23 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 10:01 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
09:27 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 10:08 st. Usovo
in way 41 mins
41 mins
~ 82 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:30 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 10:08 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:31 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 09:59 st. Michurinec
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 62 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:36 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 10:01 trm. Odintsovo
in way 25 mins
25 mins
~ 68 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
09:38 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 10:16 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:48 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 10:25 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb,
1, 7-9, 14, 15, 21, 22, 28, 29 Mar..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
09:48 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 10:25 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
09:52 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 10:17 st. Michurinec
in way 25 mins
25 mins
~ 62 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:53 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 10:31 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
09:59 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 10:35 trm. Odintsovo
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 71 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
10:05 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 10:33 st. Michurinec
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 62 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:06 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 10:31 trm. Odintsovo
in way 25 mins
25 mins
~ 68 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
10:08 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 10:46 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:13 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 10:39 st. Michurinec
in way 26 mins
26 mins
~ 62 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:18 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 10:55 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:23 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 11:01 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:27 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 11:08 st. Usovo
in way 41 mins
41 mins
~ 82 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:28 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 10:56 st. Michurinec
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 62 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:30 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 11:06 trm. Odintsovo
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 71 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
10:30 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 11:06 trm. Odintsovo
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 71 руб
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb,
1, 7-9, 14, 15, 21, 22, 28, 29 Mar..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
10:38 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 11:16 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:43 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 11:20 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:48 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 11:26 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:49 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 11:14 st. Michurinec
in way 25 mins
25 mins
~ 62 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:53 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 11:31 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:03 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 11:39 trm. Odintsovo
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:05 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 11:33 st. Michurinec
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 62 руб
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb,
1, 7-9, 14, 15, 21, 22, 28, 29 Mar..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
11:05 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 11:33 st. Michurinec
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 62 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
11:06 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 11:31 trm. Odintsovo
in way 25 mins
25 mins
~ 68 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
11:08 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 11:46 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:23 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 12:01 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:25 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 11:53 st. Michurinec
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 62 руб
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb,
1, 7-9, 14, 15, 21, 22, 28, 29 Mar..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
11:27 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 12:08 st. Usovo
in way 41 mins
41 mins
~ 82 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:28 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 12:05 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:38 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 12:04 st. Michurinec
in way 26 mins
26 mins
~ 62 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
11:38 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 12:16 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:43 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 12:11 st. Michurinec
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 62 руб
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb,
1, 7-9, 14, 15, 21, 22, 28, 29 Mar..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
11:48 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 12:25 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb,
1, 7-9, 14, 15, 21, 22, 28, 29 Mar..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
11:53 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 12:31 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
11:58 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 12:36 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb,
1, 7-9, 14, 15, 21, 22, 28, 29 Mar..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
12:03 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 12:40 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb,
1, 7-9, 14, 15, 21, 22, 28, 29 Mar..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
12:05 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 12:30 st. Michurinec
in way 25 mins
25 mins
~ 62 руб
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb,
1, 7-9, 14, 15, 21, 22, 28 Mar, далее
suburb train, CSPC
12:05 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 12:30 st. Michurinec
in way 25 mins
25 mins
~ 62 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
12:06 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 12:31 trm. Odintsovo
in way 25 mins
25 mins
~ 68 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
12:08 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 12:46 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:23 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 13:01 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:27 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 13:08 st. Usovo
in way 41 mins
41 mins
~ 82 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:29 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 12:57 st. Michurinec
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 62 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:33 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 13:10 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb,
1, 7-9, 14, 15, 21, 22, 28, 29 Mar..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
12:38 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 13:16 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:53 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 13:31 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
13:00 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 13:36 trm. Odintsovo
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 71 руб
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb,
1, 7-9, 14, 15, 21, 22, 28, 29 Mar..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
13:05 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 13:33 st. Michurinec
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 62 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:06 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 13:31 trm. Odintsovo
in way 25 mins
25 mins
~ 68 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
13:08 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 13:46 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:13 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 13:39 st. Michurinec
in way 26 mins
26 mins
~ 62 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:17 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 13:53 trm. Odintsovo
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 71 руб
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb,
1, 7-9, 14, 15, 21, 22, 28, 29 Mar..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
13:23 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 14:01 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
13:27 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 14:08 st. Usovo
in way 41 mins
41 mins
~ 82 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:30 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 14:06 trm. Odintsovo
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:36 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 14:04 st. Michurinec
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 62 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:38 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 14:16 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:43 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 14:20 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:48 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 14:25 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:49 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 14:15 st. Michurinec
in way 26 mins
26 mins
~ 62 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:53 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 14:31 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:06 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 14:31 trm. Odintsovo
in way 25 mins
25 mins
~ 68 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
14:08 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 14:46 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:13 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 14:41 st. Michurinec
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 62 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:13 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 14:50 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:18 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 14:54 trm. Odintsovo
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:23 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 15:01 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:27 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 15:08 st. Usovo
in way 41 mins
41 mins
~ 82 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:28 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 15:05 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:30 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 14:56 st. Michurinec
in way 26 mins
26 mins
~ 62 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:38 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 15:16 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:45 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 15:13 st. Michurinec
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 62 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:48 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 15:25 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
14:53 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 15:31 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:56 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 15:20 trm. Odintsovo
in way 24 mins
24 mins
~ 68 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:58 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 15:35 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:06 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 15:31 trm. Odintsovo
in way 25 mins
25 mins
~ 68 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
15:08 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 15:46 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:14 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 15:42 st. Michurinec
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 62 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:16 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 15:52 trm. Odintsovo
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:23 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 16:01 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
15:27 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 16:08 st. Usovo
in way 41 mins
41 mins
~ 82 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:28 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 16:05 trm. Odintsovo
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:33 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 16:11 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:38 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal 16:16 trm. Odintsovo
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 71 руб
everyday