Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Orekhovo-Zuyevo / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Orekhovo-Zuyevo

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Orekhovo-Zuyevo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Distance Москва - Орехово-Зуево of 86 km. Use local buses. The distance Moscow - Orekhovo-Zuyevo in a straight line is about 86 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Orekhovo-Zuyevo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, CSPC
00:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 02:21 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 210 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
04:59 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 06:45 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 46 mins
1 h 46 mins
~ 210 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:30 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 07:14 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 44 mins
1 h 44 mins
~ 200 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:22 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 08:22 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 210 руб
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb,
1, 7-9, 14, 15, 21, 22, 28, 29 Mar..., далее 3 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
06:22 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 08:22 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 210 руб
29-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее 4 times a week
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
07:12 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 08:08 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 56 mins
56 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday till 28.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
07:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 09:17 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 210 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:31 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 08:50 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 19 mins
1 h 19 mins
~ 220 руб
everyday
train, RZD
07:31 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 08:50 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 19 mins
1 h 19 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:58 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 09:25 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 27 mins
1 h 27 mins
~ 200 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 09:42 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
~ 200 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:23 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 09:58 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 210 руб
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb,
1, 7-9, 14, 15, 21, 22, 28, 29 Mar..., далее 3 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
08:32 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 10:15 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 43 mins
1 h 43 mins
~ 210 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 11:12 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 52 mins
1 h 52 mins
~ 210 руб
everyday
The fastest
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
09:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 10:26 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 53 mins
53 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday till 28.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
09:53 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 11:40 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 47 mins
1 h 47 mins
~ 210 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:48 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 12:24 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 36 mins
1 h 36 mins
~ 200 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:01 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 13:47 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 46 mins
1 h 46 mins
~ 210 руб
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb,
1, 7-9, 14, 15, 21, 22, 28, 29 Mar..., далее 3 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
12:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 13:55 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 200 руб
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb,
1, 7-9, 14, 15, 21, 22, 28, 29 Mar..., далее 3 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
12:46 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 14:21 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 200 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:55 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 14:40 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 210 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:11 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 15:48 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 37 mins
1 h 37 mins
~ 200 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 16:00 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 200 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:27 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 16:17 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 210 руб
29-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее 4 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
15:30 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 16:55 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 220 руб
thu, fri till 28 Apr, далее 2 times a week
train, RZD
15:30 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 16:55 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 770 руб
thu, fri till 28 Apr, далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
15:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 17:06 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 31 mins
1 h 31 mins
~ 200 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:25 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 18:00 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 200 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:31 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 18:20 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 49 mins
1 h 49 mins
~ 210 руб
everyday
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
16:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 17:32 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 57 mins
57 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday till 1 Mar
suburb train, CSPC
17:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 18:52 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 42 mins
1 h 42 mins
~ 200 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
17:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 19:17 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 210 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
18:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 20:09 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 49 mins
1 h 49 mins
~ 210 руб
everyday
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
18:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 19:28 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 53 mins
53 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday till 28.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
The optimal (price / time in way)
suburb train, CSPC
18:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 19:44 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 4 mins
1 h 4 mins
~ 220 руб
everyday
train, RZD
18:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 19:44 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 4 mins
1 h 4 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
18:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 20:19 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 34 mins
1 h 34 mins
~ 210 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
19:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 20:45 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 42 mins
1 h 42 mins
~ 200 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
19:16 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 21:24 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 2 h 8 mins
2 h 8 mins
~ 210 руб
fri till 28 Apr, далее 4 times monthly
suburb train, CSPC
19:16 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 21:25 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 2 h 9 mins
2 h 9 mins
~ 210 руб
everyday except fri till 28 Apr, далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
19:22 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 20:51 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 29 mins
1 h 29 mins
~ 220 руб
29-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее 4 times a week
train, RZD
19:22 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 20:51 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 29 mins
1 h 29 mins
~ 770 руб
working days till 28 Apr, далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
20:06 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 21:51 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 200 руб
everyday except fri till 28 Apr, далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
20:14 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 21:51 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 37 mins
1 h 37 mins
~ 200 руб
fri till 28 Apr, далее 4 times monthly
suburb train, CSPC
20:23 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 22:06 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 43 mins
1 h 43 mins
~ 210 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
20:27 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 21:36 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 220 руб
fri till 28 Apr, далее 4 times monthly
train, RZD
20:27 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 21:36 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 770 руб
fri till 28 Apr, далее 4 times monthly
suburb train, CSPC
21:26 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 22:43 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 17 mins
1 h 17 mins
~ 200 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
21:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 23:15 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 42 mins
1 h 42 mins
~ 210 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
22:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 23:42 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 200 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
23:28 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 01:12, (+1 day) trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 44 mins
1 h 44 mins
~ 210 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 200 руб до 770 руб
200 руб 770 руб
Time in way
от 53 mins до 2 h 9 mins
53 mins 2 h 9 mins
Departure
от 00:33 до 23:28
00:33 23:28
Arrival
от 02:21 до 01:12
02:21 01:12
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, CSPC
00:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 02:21 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 210 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
04:59 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 06:45 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 46 mins
1 h 46 mins
~ 210 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:30 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 07:14 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 44 mins
1 h 44 mins
~ 200 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:22 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 08:22 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 210 руб
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb,
1, 7-9, 14, 15, 21, 22, 28, 29 Mar..., далее 3 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
06:22 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 08:22 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 210 руб
29-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее 4 times a week
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
07:12 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 08:08 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 56 mins
56 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday till 28.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
07:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 09:17 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 210 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:31 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 08:50 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 19 mins
1 h 19 mins
~ 220 руб
everyday
train, RZD
07:31 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 08:50 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 19 mins
1 h 19 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:58 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 09:25 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 27 mins
1 h 27 mins
~ 200 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 09:42 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 32 mins
1 h 32 mins
~ 200 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:23 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 09:58 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 210 руб
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb,
1, 7-9, 14, 15, 21, 22, 28, 29 Mar..., далее 3 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
08:32 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 10:15 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 43 mins
1 h 43 mins
~ 210 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 11:12 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 52 mins
1 h 52 mins
~ 210 руб
everyday
The fastest
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
09:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 10:26 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 53 mins
53 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday till 28.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
09:53 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 11:40 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 47 mins
1 h 47 mins
~ 210 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:48 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 12:24 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 36 mins
1 h 36 mins
~ 200 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:01 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 13:47 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 46 mins
1 h 46 mins
~ 210 руб
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb,
1, 7-9, 14, 15, 21, 22, 28, 29 Mar..., далее 3 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
12:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 13:55 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 200 руб
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb,
1, 7-9, 14, 15, 21, 22, 28, 29 Mar..., далее 3 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
12:46 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 14:21 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 200 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:55 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 14:40 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 210 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:11 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 15:48 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 37 mins
1 h 37 mins
~ 200 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 16:00 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 200 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:27 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 16:17 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 210 руб
29-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее 4 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
15:30 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 16:55 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 220 руб
thu, fri till 28 Apr, далее 2 times a week
train, RZD
15:30 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 16:55 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 770 руб
thu, fri till 28 Apr, далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
15:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 17:06 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 31 mins
1 h 31 mins
~ 200 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:25 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 18:00 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 200 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:31 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 18:20 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 49 mins
1 h 49 mins
~ 210 руб
everyday
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
16:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 17:32 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 57 mins
57 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday till 1 Mar
suburb train, CSPC
17:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 18:52 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 42 mins
1 h 42 mins
~ 200 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
17:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 19:17 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 210 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
18:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 20:09 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 49 mins
1 h 49 mins
~ 210 руб
everyday
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
18:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 19:28 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 53 mins
53 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday till 28.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
The optimal (price / time in way)
suburb train, CSPC
18:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 19:44 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 4 mins
1 h 4 mins
~ 220 руб
everyday
train, RZD
18:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 19:44 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 4 mins
1 h 4 mins
~ 770 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
18:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 20:19 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 34 mins
1 h 34 mins
~ 210 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
19:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 20:45 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 42 mins
1 h 42 mins
~ 200 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
19:16 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 21:24 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 2 h 8 mins
2 h 8 mins
~ 210 руб
fri till 28 Apr, далее 4 times monthly
suburb train, CSPC
19:16 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 21:25 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 2 h 9 mins
2 h 9 mins
~ 210 руб
everyday except fri till 28 Apr, далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
19:22 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 20:51 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 29 mins
1 h 29 mins
~ 220 руб
29-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее 4 times a week
train, RZD
19:22 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 20:51 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 29 mins
1 h 29 mins
~ 770 руб
working days till 28 Apr, далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
20:06 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 21:51 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 200 руб
everyday except fri till 28 Apr, далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
20:14 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 21:51 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 37 mins
1 h 37 mins
~ 200 руб
fri till 28 Apr, далее 4 times monthly
suburb train, CSPC
20:23 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 22:06 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 43 mins
1 h 43 mins
~ 210 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
20:27 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 21:36 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 220 руб
fri till 28 Apr, далее 4 times monthly
train, RZD
20:27 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 21:36 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 9 mins
1 h 9 mins
~ 770 руб
fri till 28 Apr, далее 4 times monthly
suburb train, CSPC
21:26 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 22:43 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 17 mins
1 h 17 mins
~ 200 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
21:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 23:15 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 42 mins
1 h 42 mins
~ 210 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
22:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 23:42 trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 39 mins
1 h 39 mins
~ 200 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
23:28 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 01:12, (+1 day) trm. Orekhovo-Zuyevo
in way 1 h 44 mins
1 h 44 mins
~ 210 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 200 руб до 770 руб
200 руб 770 руб
Time in way
от 53 mins до 2 h 9 mins
53 mins 2 h 9 mins
Departure
от 00:33 до 23:28
00:33 23:28
Arrival
от 02:21 до 01:12
02:21 01:12
Distance Moscow - Orekhovo-Zuyevo as the crow flies = 86 km (по ж/д = 94 km )