Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Zhukovskiy

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Zhukovskiy or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Moscow в Zhukovskiy курсирует 131 train. Расписание автобусов из Moscow в Zhukovskiy на данный момент в системе отсутствует. Средняя цена жд билета Moscow - Zhukovskiy составляет не менее 100 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Moscow в Zhukovskiy составляет 45 mins. Расстояние Moscow - Zhukovskiy по прямой составляет 38 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Zhukovskiy on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Zhukovskiy
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, CSPC
00:05 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 01:01 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
00:55 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 01:51 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:02 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 05:58 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:47 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 06:43 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:53 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 06:49 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:11 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 07:07 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:37 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 07:33 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
06:42 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 07:39 st. Otdykh
in way 57 mins
57 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:59 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 07:55 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 07:39 st. Otdykh
in way 39 mins
39 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
07:14 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 08:10 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
07:14 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 08:10 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
week days till 24 Oct
suburb train, CSPC
07:19 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 08:15 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 08:07 st. Otdykh
in way 37 mins
37 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
07:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 08:33 st. Otdykh
in way 55 mins
55 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 08:47 st. Otdykh
in way 57 mins
57 mins
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
07:56 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 08:53 st. Otdykh
in way 57 mins
57 mins
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
08:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 08:37 st. Otdykh
in way 37 mins
37 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
08:02 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 09:02 st. Otdykh
in way 1 h
1 h
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
08:02 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 09:02 st. Otdykh
in way 1 h
1 h
120 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
08:15 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 09:11 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 09:18 st. Otdykh
in way 48 mins
48 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 09:07 st. Otdykh
in way 37 mins
37 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
08:42 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 09:39 st. Otdykh
in way 57 mins
57 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:48 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 09:44 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
08:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 09:28 st. Otdykh
in way 38 mins
38 mins
195 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:54 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 09:51 st. Otdykh
in way 57 mins
57 mins
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
09:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 09:37 st. Otdykh
in way 37 mins
37 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
09:04 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 10:00 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:22 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 10:20 st. Otdykh
in way 58 mins
58 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 10:10 st. Otdykh
in way 40 mins
40 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
09:33 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 10:29 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:39 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 10:36 st. Otdykh
in way 57 mins
57 mins
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
09:56 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 10:52 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 10:38 st. Otdykh
in way 38 mins
38 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
10:02 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 10:58 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
10:14 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 11:10 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 11:07 st. Otdykh
in way 37 mins
37 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
10:32 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 11:29 st. Otdykh
in way 57 mins
57 mins
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
10:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 11:36 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
10:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 11:36 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
11:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 11:51 st. Otdykh
in way 51 mins
51 mins
120 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
11:17 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 12:13 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
11:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 12:07 st. Otdykh
in way 37 mins
37 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
11:31 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 12:27 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
11:52 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 12:48 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
12:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 13:06 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
train, RZD
12:32 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 13:10 st. Otdykh
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 670 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:34 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 13:32 st. Otdykh
in way 58 mins
58 mins
120 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
suburb train, CSPC
12:39 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 13:10 st. Otdykh
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 95 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:43 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 13:39 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
suburb train, CSPC
12:53 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 13:47 st. Otdykh
in way 54 mins
54 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 13:37 st. Otdykh
in way 37 mins
37 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
13:01 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 13:57 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
13:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 14:06 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 14:17 st. Otdykh
in way 37 mins
37 mins
195 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:45 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 14:41 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 14:56 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 14:37 st. Otdykh
in way 37 mins
37 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
14:14 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 15:11 st. Otdykh
in way 57 mins
57 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:27 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 15:21 st. Otdykh
in way 54 mins
54 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:33 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 15:29 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:45 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 15:41 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 15:37 st. Otdykh
in way 37 mins
37 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
15:01 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 15:57 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:19 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 16:07 st. Otdykh
in way 48 mins
48 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 16:19 st. Otdykh
in way 54 mins
54 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:31 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 16:27 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:37 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 16:35 st. Otdykh
in way 58 mins
58 mins
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
15:44 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 16:40 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
15:44 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 16:40 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
15:55 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 16:51 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 16:39 st. Otdykh
in way 39 mins
39 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
16:02 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 16:58 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 17:12 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:24 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 17:20 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 17:07 st. Otdykh
in way 37 mins
37 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
16:33 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 17:29 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
16:47 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 17:44 st. Otdykh
in way 57 mins
57 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
17:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 17:37 st. Otdykh
in way 37 mins
37 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
17:02 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 17:59 st. Otdykh
in way 57 mins
57 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
17:14 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 18:10 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
17:20 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 18:16 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
17:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 18:08 st. Otdykh
in way 38 mins
38 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
17:39 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 18:36 st. Otdykh
in way 57 mins
57 mins
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
17:46 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 18:42 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
17:52 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 18:48 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
17:58 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 18:54 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
18:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 18:37 st. Otdykh
in way 37 mins
37 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
18:05 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 19:04 st. Otdykh
in way 59 mins
59 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
18:19 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 19:15 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
18:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 19:26 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
18:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 19:07 st. Otdykh
in way 37 mins
37 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
18:35 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 19:32 st. Otdykh
in way 57 mins
57 mins
120 руб
14, 21, 28 Aug,
4, 11, 18, 25 Sep,
2, 9, 16, 23, 30 Oct,
3, 6 Nov, далее 4 times monthly
suburb train, CSPC
18:35 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 19:32 st. Otdykh
in way 57 mins
57 mins
120 руб
10-13, 17-20, 24-27, 31 Aug,
1-3, 7-10, 14-17, 21-24, 28-30 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
18:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 19:27 st. Otdykh
in way 47 mins
47 mins
195 руб
10-13, 17-20, 24-27, 31 Aug,
1-3, 7-10, 14-17, 21-24, 28-30 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
18:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 19:48 st. Otdykh
in way 58 mins
58 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
18:56 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 19:53 st. Otdykh
in way 57 mins
57 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
19:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 19:37 st. Otdykh
in way 37 mins
37 mins
195 руб
14-16, 21-23, 28-30 Aug,
4-6, 11-13, 18-20, 25-27 Sep..., далее 3 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
19:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 19:38 st. Otdykh
in way 38 mins
38 mins
195 руб
10-13, 17-20, 24-27, 31 Aug,
1-3, 7-10, 14-17, 21-24, 28-30 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
19:07 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 20:01 st. Otdykh
in way 54 mins
54 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
19:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 20:21 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
19:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 20:09 st. Otdykh
in way 39 mins
39 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
19:32 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 20:28 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
19:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 20:34 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
19:57 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 20:54 st. Otdykh
in way 57 mins
57 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
20:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 20:38 st. Otdykh
in way 38 mins
38 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
20:04 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 21:00 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
20:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 21:23 st. Otdykh
in way 53 mins
53 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
20:39 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 21:35 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
21:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 21:41 st. Otdykh
in way 41 mins
41 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
21:06 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 22:02 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
21:15 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 22:08 st. Otdykh
in way 53 mins
53 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
21:22 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 22:18 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
21:35 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 22:27 st. Otdykh
in way 52 mins
52 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
21:46 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 22:42 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
21:59 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 22:55 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
22:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 22:37 st. Otdykh
in way 37 mins
37 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
22:12 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 23:09 st. Otdykh
in way 57 mins
57 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
22:27 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 23:23 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
22:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 23:46 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
23:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 00:14, (+1 day) st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
23:43 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 00:39, (+1 day) st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 95 руб до 670 руб
95 руб 670 руб
Time in way
от 31 mins до 1 h
31 mins 1 h
Departure
от 00:05 до 23:43
00:05 23:43
Arrival
от 01:01 до 00:39
01:01 00:39
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Zhukovskiy
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, CSPC
00:05 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 01:01 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
00:55 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 01:51 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:02 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 05:58 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:47 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 06:43 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:53 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 06:49 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:11 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 07:07 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:37 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 07:33 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
06:42 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 07:39 st. Otdykh
in way 57 mins
57 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:59 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 07:55 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 07:39 st. Otdykh
in way 39 mins
39 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
07:14 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 08:10 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
07:14 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 08:10 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
week days till 24 Oct
suburb train, CSPC
07:19 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 08:15 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 08:07 st. Otdykh
in way 37 mins
37 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
07:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 08:33 st. Otdykh
in way 55 mins
55 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 08:47 st. Otdykh
in way 57 mins
57 mins
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
07:56 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 08:53 st. Otdykh
in way 57 mins
57 mins
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
08:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 08:37 st. Otdykh
in way 37 mins
37 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
08:02 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 09:02 st. Otdykh
in way 1 h
1 h
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
08:02 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 09:02 st. Otdykh
in way 1 h
1 h
120 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
08:15 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 09:11 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 09:18 st. Otdykh
in way 48 mins
48 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 09:07 st. Otdykh
in way 37 mins
37 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
08:42 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 09:39 st. Otdykh
in way 57 mins
57 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:48 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 09:44 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
08:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 09:28 st. Otdykh
in way 38 mins
38 mins
195 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:54 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 09:51 st. Otdykh
in way 57 mins
57 mins
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
09:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 09:37 st. Otdykh
in way 37 mins
37 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
09:04 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 10:00 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:22 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 10:20 st. Otdykh
in way 58 mins
58 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 10:10 st. Otdykh
in way 40 mins
40 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
09:33 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 10:29 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:39 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 10:36 st. Otdykh
in way 57 mins
57 mins
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
09:56 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 10:52 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 10:38 st. Otdykh
in way 38 mins
38 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
10:02 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 10:58 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
10:14 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 11:10 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 11:07 st. Otdykh
in way 37 mins
37 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
10:32 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 11:29 st. Otdykh
in way 57 mins
57 mins
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
10:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 11:36 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
10:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 11:36 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
11:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 11:51 st. Otdykh
in way 51 mins
51 mins
120 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
11:17 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 12:13 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
11:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 12:07 st. Otdykh
in way 37 mins
37 mins
195 руб
10-14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
11:31 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 12:27 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
11:52 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 12:48 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
12:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 13:06 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
train, RZD
12:32 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 13:10 st. Otdykh
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 670 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:34 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 13:32 st. Otdykh
in way 58 mins
58 mins
120 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
suburb train, CSPC
12:39 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 13:10 st. Otdykh
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 95 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:43 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 13:39 st. Otdykh
in way 56 mins
56 mins
120 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
suburb train, CSPC
12:53 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 13:47 st. Otdykh
in way 54 mins
54 mins
120 руб
everyday