Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Krasnoyarsk / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Krasnoyarsk

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Krasnoyarsk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Krasnoyarsk daily runs 7 trains and 16 flights. At the direction of Moscow - Krasnoyarsk airlines flying: UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company, S7 Airlines, NordStar, Pobeda, Nordwind Airlines and Aeroflot. The average duration of the flight - 4 h 30 mins. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Krasnoyarsk is at least 9600 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Krasnoyarsk of 2 days 14 h 18 mins. The distance Moscow - Krasnoyarsk in a straight line is about 3446 km. Time Krasnoyarsk in the time different from Moscow to 4 hours. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Krasnoyarsk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Krasnoyarsk
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
Boeing 737, Pobeda
22:35 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
07:05, (+1 day) a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot
23:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
07:45, (+1 day) a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines
10:10 a/p Domodedovo
18:50 a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 40 mins
4 h 40 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday except 7 Jun,9 Jun,10 Jun,11 Jun,12 Jun,...
fast train, RZD
00:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
00:21, (+3 days) trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 2 days 19 h 46 mins
2 days 19 h 46 mins
~ 7 100 руб
everyday till 20 May
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 01:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
09:40 a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 40 mins
4 h 40 mins
~ 9 600 руб
from 1 Apr everyday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 01:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
09:55 a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 40 mins
4 h 40 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday till 31 Mar
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 07:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
16:25 a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 45 mins
4 h 45 mins
~ 9 600 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 10:00 a/p Domodedovo
18:45 a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 45 mins
4 h 45 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 11:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
20:25 a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 45 mins
4 h 45 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
fast train, RZD
13:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
06:40, (+3 days) trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 2 days 13 h 30 mins
2 days 13 h 30 mins
~ 7 100 руб
22,24,26,28,30 Mar,
1,3,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Apr...
fast train, RZD
13:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
10:07, (+3 days) trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 2 days 16 h 17 mins
2 days 16 h 17 mins
~ 7 100 руб
everyday till 19 May
fast train «Енисей», RZD
16:20 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
08:45, (+3 days) trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 2 days 12 h 25 mins
2 days 12 h 25 mins
~ 7 100 руб
21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar,
2,4,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Apr...
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 20:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
05:05, (+1 day) a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 40 mins
4 h 40 mins
~ 9 600 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 20:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
05:40, (+1 day) a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 55 mins
4 h 55 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 21:20 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
06:05, (+1 day) a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 45 mins
4 h 45 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 21:30 a/p Domodedovo
06:15, (+1 day) a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 45 mins
4 h 45 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 21:35 a/p Domodedovo
06:15, (+1 day) a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 40 mins
4 h 40 mins
~ 9 600 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Boeing 737, NordStar 21:50 a/p Domodedovo
06:30, (+1 day) a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 40 mins
4 h 40 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 22:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
07:15, (+1 day) a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 40 mins
4 h 40 mins
~ 9 600 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
fast train, RZD
23:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
12:58, (+3 days) trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 2 days 9 h 13 mins
2 days 9 h 13 mins
~ 7 100 руб
30 Mar,
6,20 Apr,
4 May
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
23:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
08:25, (+1 day) a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 40 mins
4 h 40 mins
~ 9 600 руб
thursday till 28 Mar
fast train, RZD
23:55 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
12:37, (+3 days) trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 2 days 8 h 42 mins
2 days 8 h 42 mins
~ 7 100 руб
26 Mar,
2,9,16,23,30 Apr,
7,14 May
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 7100 руб до 9600 руб
7100 руб 9600 руб
Time in way
от 4 h 30 mins до 2 days 19 h 46 mins
4 h 30 mins 2 days 19 h 46 mins
Departure
от 00:35 до 23:55
00:35 23:55
Arrival
от 09:40 до 12:58
09:40 12:58
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Krasnoyarsk
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 01:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
09:40 a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 40 mins
4 h 40 mins
~ 9 600 руб
from 1 Apr everyday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 01:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
09:55 a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 40 mins
4 h 40 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday till 31 Mar
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 07:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
16:25 a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 45 mins
4 h 45 mins
~ 9 600 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 10:00 a/p Domodedovo
18:45 a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 45 mins
4 h 45 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines
10:10 a/p Domodedovo
18:50 a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 40 mins
4 h 40 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday except 7 Jun,9 Jun,10 Jun,11 Jun,12 Jun,...
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 11:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
20:25 a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 45 mins
4 h 45 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 20:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
05:05, (+1 day) a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 40 mins
4 h 40 mins
~ 9 600 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 20:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
05:40, (+1 day) a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 55 mins
4 h 55 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 21:20 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
06:05, (+1 day) a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 45 mins
4 h 45 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 21:30 a/p Domodedovo
06:15, (+1 day) a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 45 mins
4 h 45 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 21:35 a/p Domodedovo
06:15, (+1 day) a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 40 mins
4 h 40 mins
~ 9 600 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Boeing 737, NordStar 21:50 a/p Domodedovo
06:30, (+1 day) a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 40 mins
4 h 40 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
The fastest
Boeing 737, Pobeda
22:35 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
07:05, (+1 day) a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 22:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
07:15, (+1 day) a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 40 mins
4 h 40 mins
~ 9 600 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot
23:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
07:45, (+1 day) a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
23:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
08:25, (+1 day) a/p Yemelyanovo
in way 4 h 40 mins
4 h 40 mins
~ 9 600 руб
thursday till 28 Mar
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Krasnoyarsk
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
00:21, (+3 days) trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 2 days 19 h 46 mins
2 days 19 h 46 mins
~ 7 100 руб
everyday till 20 May
fast train, RZD
13:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
06:40, (+3 days) trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 2 days 13 h 30 mins
2 days 13 h 30 mins
~ 7 100 руб
22,24,26,28,30 Mar,
1,3,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Apr...
fast train, RZD
13:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
10:07, (+3 days) trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 2 days 16 h 17 mins
2 days 16 h 17 mins
~ 7 100 руб
everyday till 19 May
fast train «Енисей», RZD
16:20 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
08:45, (+3 days) trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 2 days 12 h 25 mins
2 days 12 h 25 mins
~ 7 100 руб
21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar,
2,4,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Apr...
fast train, RZD
23:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
12:58, (+3 days) trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 2 days 9 h 13 mins
2 days 9 h 13 mins
~ 7 100 руб
30 Mar,
6,20 Apr,
4 May
fast train, RZD
23:55 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
12:37, (+3 days) trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
in way 2 days 8 h 42 mins
2 days 8 h 42 mins
~ 7 100 руб
26 Mar,
2,9,16,23,30 Apr,
7,14 May
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 days 8 h 42 mins до 2 days 19 h 46 mins
2 days 8 h 42 mins 2 days 19 h 46 mins
Departure
от 00:35 до 23:55
00:35 23:55
Arrival
от 00:21 до 12:58
00:21 12:58
Distance Moscow - Krasnoyarsk as the crow flies = 3446 km (по ж/д = 4123 km )